Divers Entered: | |
1. Adams, Koen - Indian River Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
2. Alba, Brooke - Saint Andrew\'s Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) | |
3. Altmann, Lillian - Sunrise Springboard Diving ( 1M ) | |
4. Aravena, Daphne - Sunrise Springboard Diving ( 1M ) | |
5. Balding, Thomas - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M ) | |
6. Barkey, Cara - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M ) | |
7. Bigwood, Kailey - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M ) | |
8. Boardman, Ginger - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) | |
9. Boardman, James - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) | |
10. Christiansen, Mikayla - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) | |
11. Cochrane, Millie - Saint Andrew\'s Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) | |
12. Cochrane, Rose - Saint Andrew\'s Diving Team ( 1M ) | |
13. Cornell, Piper - Saint Andrew\'s Diving Team ( 1M ) | |
14. Cowell, Gavin - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M ) | |
15. Cox, Harper - Saint Andrew\'s Diving Team ( 1M ) | |
16. De Brito, Thomas - Coral Springs Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
17. Dragosavac, Lola - Unattached ( 1M | 3M ) | |
18. Durham, Kinley - Osprey ZAP Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
19. Erickson, Grace - Osprey ZAP Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
20. Friend, Myla - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) | |
21. Gasbarro, Cali - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) | |
22. Gilligan, Dylan - Saint Andrew\'s Diving Team ( 1M ) | |
23. Goodhue, Abigail - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M ) | |
24. Goodhue, Amelia - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M ) | |
25. Guski, Francesca - Coral Springs Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
26. Haddock, Jaden - Sunrise Springboard Diving ( 1M ) | |
27. Harvey Chung, Aaron - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M ) | |
28. Hastie, Eliana - Osprey ZAP Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
29. Hicks, Eliza - Osprey ZAP Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
30. Hill, Garrett - Fish Outta Water Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) | |
31. Hill, Spencer - Fish Outta Water Diving Club ( 1M ) | |
32. Hirsch, Lilly - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) | |
33. Hlavachek, Sam - Unattached ( 1M | 3M ) | |
34. Imbimbo, Lucabella - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) | |
35. Jacobsen, Elle - Osprey ZAP Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
36. Kilroy, Catherine - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) | |
37. Kirby, Hannah - Sunrise Springboard Diving ( 1M ) | |
38. Kurowski, Marcel - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M ) | |
39. Lara, Alexia - Seahawks Diving Team ( 1M ) | |
40. Lees, Danika - Osprey ZAP Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
41. Livingood, Tristan - Sunrise Springboard Diving ( 1M ) | |
42. Macconnell, Clay - Sunrise Springboard Diving ( 1M ) | |
43. Macphee, Laurel - Seahawks Diving Team ( 1M ) | |
44. Morgan, Reilly - Sunrise Springboard Diving ( 1M ) | |
45. Nagy, Tim - Unattached ( 1M | 3M ) | |
46. Newman, Londin - Saint Andrew\'s Diving Team ( 1M ) | |
47. O\'keefe, Sophia - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M ) | |
48. Oster, Madelyn - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) | |
49. Perez, Lucas - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M ) | |
50. Pettit, Matthew - Osprey ZAP Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
51. Price, Madison - Unattached ( 1M | 3M ) | |
52. Raby, Katlyn - Fish Outta Water Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) | |
53. Rivas, Lainie - Unattached ( 1M | 3M ) | |
54. Roache, Gabriela - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M ) | |
55. Ruoff, Lindsay - Fish Outta Water Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) | |
56. Sanabria, Emilia - Unattached ( 1M ) | |
57. Sapienza, Sophia - Osprey ZAP Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
58. Simonelli, Gregory Rocco - West Florida Lightning Aquatics ( 1M | 3M ) | |
59. Slingsby, Lilly - Osprey ZAP Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
60. Smart-Calohan, Heidi - Sunrise Springboard Diving ( 1M ) | |
61. Smit, Benjamin - Indian River Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
62. Smit, Lucas - Indian River Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
63. Taylor, Taelynn - Osprey ZAP Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
64. Teufer, Haley - Sunrise Springboard Diving ( 1M ) | |
65. Toland, Jada - Sunrise Springboard Diving ( 1M ) | |
66. Turnbull, William - Unattached ( 1M | 3M ) | |
67. Turner, Spring - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M ) | |
68. Unger, Jacqueline - Osprey ZAP Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
69. Vista, Theodore - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M ) |