Please wait while this page loads.




Dive Sheets: 627,141  Dive Scores: 4,248,325  Judge Scores: 19,768,506 and counting!!!
English | Español

Results


Meet: NVSL All-Star Meet
Date: Aug 1, 2021 to Aug 1, 2021

Official Scores
EventsEntriesDate

Freshman 10 & U Girls 1m (Final)192021-08-01
Freshman 10 & U Boys 1m (Final)182021-08-01
Juniors 11-12 Girls 1m (Final)182021-08-01
Juniors 11-12 Boys 1m (Final)202021-08-01
Intermediate 13-14 Girls 1m (Final)172021-08-01
Intermediate 13-14 Boys 1m (Final)202021-08-01
Seniors 15-18 Girls 1m (Final)192021-08-01
Seniors 15-18 Boys 1m (Final)182021-08-01
Super Senior Girls 1m (Final)32021-08-01
Super Senior Boys 1m (Final)42021-08-01

Average Entries per Event:15.6
All Event Results
Team Results
Individual High Point Awards
Back


Divers Entered:
1. Arnic, Azeria - Sleepy Hollow Bath ( 1M )
2. Baird, Peter - Great Falls ( 1M )
3. Bajoghli , Darius - Hamlet Swim Club ( 1M )
4. Bangs, Abigail - Springfield ( 1M )
5. Barclay, Stella - Overlee ( 1M )
6. Barrie, Kate - Parliament ( 1M )
7. Bell, Elizabeth - Woodley ( 1M )
8. Belt, Benjamin - Hayfield Farm ( 1M )
9. Belt, Jonathan - Hayfield Farm ( 1M )
10. Bertman, Jackson - Highland Park ( 1M )
11. Binning, Sean - Wakefield Chapel ( 1M )
12. Braswell, Roman - Rutherford ( 1M )
13. Bray, Michael - Greenbriar ( 1M )
14. Brown, Evan - Kent Gardens ( 1M )
15. Brubeck, Hannah - Sleepy Hollow Rec. ( 1M )
16. Buckner, Ainsley - Hunt Valley ( 1M )
17. Burke, Deborah - Stratford Rec. Association ( 1M )
18. Burnside, Aubree - Parliament ( 1M )
19. Butler , Jadon - Rolling Hills ( 1M )
20. Butler, Julianna - Hayfield Farm ( 1M )
21. Calderon, Heather - Rutherford ( 1M )
22. Calligaro, Ryan - Stratford Rec. Association ( 1M )
23. Carle, Julianne - Chesterbrook ( 1M )
24. Cherryholmes-wesley, Caleb - Crosspointe ( 1M )
25. Cutts, Catherine - Highland Park ( 1M )
26. Dearman, Spencer - Oakton ( 1M )
27. Deegan, Elizabeth - Overlee ( 1M )
28. Deegan, Sophie - Overlee ( 1M )
29. Dejesus, Cara - Old Keene Mill ( 1M )
30. Desando, Michael - Dunn Loring ( 1M )
31. Di Benigno, Logan - Dominion Hills ( 1M )
32. Di Scipio, Margaret - Lee Graham ( 1M )
33. Dinkel, Kevin - Stratford Rec. Association ( 1M )
34. Doe, Brendan - Oakton ( 1M )
35. Dunn, Ava - Truro Homes Association ( 1M )
36. Estes, Leo - Oakton ( 1M )
37. Evonuk, Grant - Mantua ( 1M )
38. Fay, Madeline - Ilda Community ( 1M )
39. Feeley, Elle - Sleepy Hollow Rec. ( 1M )
40. Fleck, Catherine - Lakeview ( 1M )
41. Flinn, Madison - Commonwealth Swim Club ( 1M )
42. Galway, Tess - Parklawn ( 1M )
43. Gannon, Hugh - Greenbriar ( 1M )
44. Garcia, Cristiano - Springfield ( 1M )
45. George, Evan - Ravensworth Farm ( 1M )
46. Gorsline, Katherine - Kent Gardens ( 1M )
47. Gray, James - Donaldson Run ( 1M )
48. Green, Wesley - Greenbriar ( 1M )
49. Hall, Elizabeth - Tuckahoe ( 1M )
50. Harbort, Kyleah - Rolling Hills ( 1M )
51. Harrington, Sally - Mantua ( 1M )
52. Harris, Quinn - Crosspointe ( 1M )
53. Harrison, Anamarie - Rolling Hills ( 1M )
54. Henderson, Miah - Ravensworth Farm ( 1M )
55. Hersh, Madeleine - Kent Gardens ( 1M )
56. Hill, Charlotte - Parklawn ( 1M )
57. Hill, Emma - Parklawn ( 1M )
58. Hough, Keri - Fairfax ( 1M )
59. Jackson, Tyler - Commonwealth Swim Club ( 1M )
60. Johnston, Magnolia - Mantua ( 1M )
61. Kalinock, Dylan - Vienna Woods ( 1M )
62. Kalinock, Jayde - Vienna Woods ( 1M )
63. Kawane, Lindsay - Old Keene Mill ( 1M )
64. Kouhestani, Thomas - Overlee ( 1M )
65. Kowalchick, Emma - Hayfield Farm ( 1M )
66. Lanier, Becket - Rolling Hills ( 1M )
67. Lanthier, Asher - Walden Glen ( 1M )
68. Lanthier, Jonah - Walden Glen ( 1M )
69. Lee, Alexandra - Parklawn ( 1M )
70. Leonard, Maura - Tuckahoe ( 1M )
71. Leyhe, William - North Springfield ( 1M )
72. Li, Kate - Kent Gardens ( 1M )
73. Liller, Joseph - Parklawn ( 1M )
74. Lundeby, Levi - Fairfax Station ( 1M )
75. Lynch, Hudson - Rolling Hills ( 1M )
76. Macaranas, Lora-berkeley - Lakeview ( 1M )
77. Margolis, Benjamin - Highland Park ( 1M )
78. Martin, Henry - Springfield ( 1M )
79. Martinez, Paxton - Greenbriar ( 1M )
80. Mcgaughey, Daniel - Great Falls ( 1M )
81. Mcguire, Maeve - Hayfield Farm ( 1M )
82. Mcmanus, Caleb - Oakton ( 1M )
83. Mcnamara, Seamus - Wakefield Chapel ( 1M )
84. Mcnamara, Sullivan - Wakefield Chapel ( 1M )
85. Memon, Sean - Kent Gardens ( 1M )
86. Miller, George - Dunn Loring ( 1M )
87. Miller, Liam - Old Keene Mill ( 1M )
88. Milman, Morgan - North Springfield ( 1M )
89. Mitchell, Ryan - Lakeview ( 1M )
90. Moir, Elizabeth - Overlee ( 1M )
91. Montel, Jon Anthony - Oakton ( 1M )
92. Mozeleski, Leah - Greenbriar ( 1M )
93. O’hara, Kalyn - Sleepy Hollow Rec. ( 1M )
94. Offringa, Boede J - Stratford Rec. Association ( 1M )
95. Osterhout, Anya - Old Keene Mill ( 1M )
96. Owens, Amir - Hunt Valley ( 1M )
97. Parish , William - Donaldson Run ( 1M )
98. Petrick, Charlotte - Walden Glen ( 1M )
99. Petruccelli, Matthew - Arlington Forest ( 1M )
100. Pollack, Eliza - Woodley ( 1M )
101. Porter, Lucille - Hayfield Farm ( 1M )
102. Proulx, Alyssa - Sideburn Run ( 1M )
103. Reed, Jack - Donaldson Run ( 1M )
104. Rice, Parker - Sleepy Hollow Rec. ( 1M )
105. Roca, Olivia - Fairfax ( 1M )
106. Ross, Jacob - Hamlet Swim Club ( 1M )
107. Ross, Lily - Stratford Rec. Association ( 1M )
108. Rubino , Charles - Old Keene Mill ( 1M )
109. Schrecker, Brody - Sleepy Hollow Rec. ( 1M )
110. Schwenzer, Eva - Mantua ( 1M )
111. Sheetz, Jenna - Donaldson Run ( 1M )
112. Shipley, Joshua - Oakton ( 1M )
113. Shivik, Luke - Sideburn Run ( 1M )
114. Short, Cooper - Hamlet Swim Club ( 1M )
115. Shriver, Ellen - Fairfax ( 1M )
116. Silva, Cj - Sleepy Hollow Rec. ( 1M )
117. Simmons, Ellie - Donaldson Run ( 1M )
118. Smith, Alexander - Parliament ( 1M )
119. Smith, Isabel - Parliament ( 1M )
120. Snow, Ari - Springfield ( 1M )
121. Taliaferro, Joshua - Dunn Loring ( 1M )
122. Telleen, Darcy - Fairfax Station ( 1M )
123. Telleen, Devyn - Fairfax Station ( 1M )
124. Thomas, Jackson - Tuckahoe ( 1M )
125. Threadgill, Rowan - Greenbriar ( 1M )
126. Tolentino, Alberto - North Springfield ( 1M )
127. Tran, Brian - Annandale ( 1M )
128. Tran, Nathan - Annandale ( 1M )
129. Tregaskis Gordon, Karsten - Highland Park ( 1M )
130. Tressler, Nicky - Overlee ( 1M )
131. Turatbekov, Rem - Truro Homes Association ( 1M )
132. Valencic, Alex - Chesterbrook ( 1M )
133. Vasudevan, Kiran - Dunn Loring ( 1M )
134. Vaughan, Katie - Oakton ( 1M )
135. Vink, Evan - Parliament ( 1M )
136. Vroom, Claire - Great Falls ( 1M )
137. Vroom, Ellie - Great Falls ( 1M )
138. Wallinger, Ella - Lee Graham ( 1M )
139. Waterfield, Mason - Greenbriar ( 1M )
140. Wathen, Jenna - Commonwealth Swim Club ( 1M )
141. Way, Alexander - Lee Graham ( 1M )
142. Wells, Micaela - Camelot Community Club ( 1M )
143. Wells, Ryan - Camelot Community Club ( 1M )
144. Whang, Christopher - Oakton ( 1M )
145. Whang, Isabelle - Oakton ( 1M )
146. Whang, Sophie - Oakton ( 1M )
147. Wigglesworth, Zachary - Vienna Woods ( 1M )
148. Wiley-jimenez, Allie - Great Falls ( 1M )
149. Wills, Erin - Highlands Swim ( 1M )
150. Wilson, Simone - Oakton ( 1M )
151. Wilusz, Jacob - Old Keene Mill ( 1M )
152. Yen, Cecilia - Overlee ( 1M )
153. Zahler, Terrance - Rolling Hills ( 1M )
Copyright © 2004 - 2021 Meet Control LLC