Meet: Schroeder May Platform Invite | ||||
Date: May 30, 2021 to May 30, 2021 | ||||
Official Scores | ||||
Events | Entries | Date | ||
11 & Under Girls Platform J.O (Final) | 1 | 2021-05-30 | ||
12-13 Girls Platform J.O (Final) | 3 | 2021-05-30 | ||
14-15 Girls Platform J.O (Final) | 8 | 2021-05-30 | ||
16-18 Girls Platform J.O (Final) | 12 | 2021-05-30 | ||
Senior Women Platform (Final) | 2 | 2021-05-30 | ||
12-13 Boys Platform J.O (Final) | 1 | 2021-05-30 | ||
14-15 Boys Platform J.O (Final) | 3 | 2021-05-30 | ||
16-18 Boys Platform J.O (Final) | 5 | 2021-05-30 | ||
Senior Men Platform (Final) | 1 | 2021-05-30 | ||
12-13 Girls Platform Novice (Final) | 1 | 2021-05-30 | ||
16-18 Girls Platform Novice (Final) | 1 | 2021-05-30 | ||
Average Entries per Event: | 3.5 | |||
All Event Results | ||||
Team Results | ||||
Individual High Point Awards |
Divers Entered: | |
1. Bennett, Andrew - Schroeder Diving Team ( PL ) | |
2. Bishop, Devynn - The Indiana International School of Diving ( PL ) | |
3. Bloom, Spencer - Dominion Dive Club ( PL ) | |
4. Brasfield, Tatum - Schroeder Diving Team ( PL ) | |
5. Brooks, Jocelyn - Dominion Dive Club ( PL ) | |
6. Chupich, Wylde - Schroeder Diving Team ( PL ) | |
7. Dow, Annalei - The Indiana International School of Diving ( PL ) | |
8. Fidanza, Julia - RipFest ( PL ) | |
9. Fidanza, Quintilia - RipFest ( PL ) | |
10. Fitz, Evelyn - ACES Diving ( PL ) | |
11. Flory, Kylie - Dominion Dive Club ( PL ) | |
12. Friehe, Lauren - Schroeder Diving Team ( PL ) | |
13. Goedel, Brooke - Schroeder Diving Team ( PL ) | |
14. Hampton, Molly - RipFest ( PL ) | |
15. Hurley, Gracie - The Indiana International School of Diving ( PL ) | |
16. McGrath, Riley - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving ( PL ) | |
17. Miller, Victoria - ACES Diving ( PL ) | |
18. Monus, Jackson - ACES Diving ( PL ) | |
19. Ness, Augusta - ACES Diving ( PL ) | |
20. Nyktas, Lydia - ACES Diving ( PL ) | |
21. Patel, Hamish - ACES Diving ( PL ) | |
22. Petersen, Langely - The Indiana International School of Diving ( PL ) | |
23. Petroff, Samantha - ACES Diving ( PL ) | |
24. Poindexter, Kathleen-Linnea - Schroeder Diving Team ( PL ) | |
25. Porter, Keira - ACES Diving ( PL ) | |
26. Rockefeller, Elisabeth - Dominion Dive Club ( PL ) | |
27. Skinner, Emma - ACES Diving ( PL ) | |
28. Stamm, Sophia - ACES Diving ( PL ) | |
29. Thebeau, Alaina - Clayton Diving Alliance ( PL ) | |
30. Turner, Noah - Schroeder Diving Team ( PL ) | |
31. Vermilion, Madison - ACES Diving ( PL ) | |
32. Wang, Aidan - RipFest ( PL ) |