Please wait while this page loads.




Dive Sheets: 669,904  Dive Scores: 4,529,987  Judge Scores: 20,916,710 and counting!!!
English | Español

Results


Meet: KISL City Championships
Date: Jan 24, 2020 to Jan 24, 2020

Official Scores
EventsEntriesDate

High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) (Final)92020-01-24
High School Boys 1m (11 dives) (Final)122020-01-24
Middle School Girls 1m (Final)52020-01-24
Middle School Boys 1m (Final)42020-01-24

Average Entries per Event:7.5
All Event Results
Team Results
Individual High Point Awards
Back


Divers Entered:
1. Albright, Ayanna - L N Stem Academy ( 1M )
2. Bostrom, Max - Berean Christian High School ( 1M )
3. Bretscher, Matthew - L N Stem Academy ( 1M )
4. Burnette, Lily - L N Stem Academy ( 1M )
5. Butler, Benjamin - Maryville High School ( 1M )
6. Cassell, James - L N Stem Academy ( 1M )
7. Cassell, Nicholas - Berean Christian High School ( 1M )
8. Croy , Camden - Farragut High School ( 1M )
9. Doyle, Eleanor - Unattached ( 1M )
10. Engebretsen, Jonathan - Berean Christian High School ( 1M )
11. Jinks, Olken - L N Stem Academy ( 1M )
12. Kammann, Addison - Unattached ( 1M )
13. Knisley, Erika - Berean Christian High School ( 1M )
14. Kohl, Olivia - Farragut High School ( 1M )
15. Locke, William - Hardin Valley Academy ( 1M )
16. Morton, Abram - Maryville High School ( 1M )
17. Morton, Georgia - Maryville High School ( 1M )
18. Nichol, Brady - Hardin Valley Academy ( 1M )
19. Orr, Rylee - Halls High School ( 1M )
20. Peterson, Mackenna - Hardin Valley Academy ( 1M )
21. Phillips, Bonnie - Berean Christian High School ( 1M )
22. Powell, Weiler - Webb School of Knoxville ( 1M )
23. Reasor, Jacob - Clinton High School ( 1M )
24. Richardson, Dillon - Unattached ( 1M )
25. Robinson, Genevieve - Knoxville West High School ( 1M )
26. Schultze, Kristen - Maryville High School ( 1M )
27. Smith, Laurel - Bearden High School ( 1M )
28. Sponcia, Alexander - Unattached ( 1M )
29. Thomas, Amelia - Unattached ( 1M )
Copyright © 2004 - 2022 Meet Control LLC