Meet: 2020 Girls Como Invitational Class 2 | ||||
Date: Jan 4, 2020 to Jan 4, 2020 | ||||
Official Scores | ||||
Events | Entries | Date | ||
High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 48 | 2020-01-04 | ||
High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) (Semifinal / Semifinal A) | 20 | 2020-01-04 | ||
High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) (Final) | 16 | 2020-01-04 | ||
Average Entries per Event: | 28.0 | |||
All Event Results | ||||
Team Results | ||||
Individual High Point Awards |
Divers Entered: | |
1. Amor, Adelyn - Liberty North ( 1M ) | |
2. Aten, Shayla - Blue Springs ( 1M ) | |
3. Barner, Leslie - Rock Bridge ( 1M ) | |
4. Barnett, Lauren - Liberty North ( 1M ) | |
5. Bowman, Chloe - Park Hill South ( 1M ) | |
6. Chamblin, Graysen - Lee s Summit North ( 1M ) | |
7. Coleman, Isabel - St.Teresa s Academy ( 1M ) | |
8. Cusumano, Ava - St.Teresa s Academy ( 1M ) | |
9. Davidson, Hailee - Lee s Summit West ( 1M ) | |
10. Dixson, Gracie - Liberty North ( 1M ) | |
11. Duarte, Kyra - Lee s Summit West ( 1M ) | |
12. Edelen, Kate - Marquette ( 1M ) | |
13. Fraunfelder, Gracie-anne - Rock Bridge ( 1M ) | |
14. Heller, Marykate - Liberty ( 1M ) | |
15. Hoenes, Ava - Hickman ( 1M ) | |
16. Hoyt, Regan - Francis Howell ( 1M ) | |
17. Hughes, Paige - Blue Springs ( 1M ) | |
18. Kane, Darcie - Lee s Summit North ( 1M ) | |
19. Krause, Emily - Ft. Zumwalt West ( 1M ) | |
20. Lawrence, Allyson - Lee s Summit North ( 1M ) | |
21. Liddle, Olivia - Rock Bridge ( 1M ) | |
22. Lockett, Addy - Rock Bridge ( 1M ) | |
23. Lombardo, Kaylee - Blue Springs South ( 1M ) | |
24. Loudermilk, Mackenzie - Blue Springs ( 1M ) | |
25. Marino, Grace - Ft. Zumwalt West ( 1M ) | |
26. Mccommon, Michaela - Lee s Summit West ( 1M ) | |
27. Mcgovern, Riley - Lee s Summit West ( 1M ) | |
28. Meyers, Avari - Blue Springs South ( 1M ) | |
29. Munton, Grace - Eureka ( 1M ) | |
30. Murphy, Alexandria - Liberty North ( 1M ) | |
31. Myers, Jorie - Marquette ( 1M ) | |
32. Reinkemeyer, Kayla - Eureka ( 1M ) | |
33. Smith, Avery - St.Teresa s Academy ( 1M ) | |
34. Smith, Paige - Blue Springs South ( 1M ) | |
35. Stephens, Madelyn - Park Hill South ( 1M ) | |
36. Tilley, Ailey - Liberty ( 1M ) | |
37. Tolbert, S - Marquette ( 1M ) | |
38. Valmassei, Annica - Lee s Summit North ( 1M ) | |
39. Walka, Bailey - Eureka ( 1M ) | |
40. Walther, Lindsey - Liberty ( 1M ) | |
41. Williams, Annamae - Marquette ( 1M ) | |
42. Williams, Cali - Lee s Summit ( 1M ) | |
43. Wyatt, Hadley - Jackson ( 1M ) | |
44. Yun, Emma - Blue Springs ( 1M ) |