Meet: 2019 Schroeder Fall Back Invite | ||||
Date: Nov 3, 2019 to Nov 3, 2019 | ||||
Official Scores | ||||
Events | Entries | Date | ||
11 & Under Girls 1m J.O (Final) | 7 | 2019-11-03 | ||
11 & Under Girls 3m J.O (Final) | 4 | 2019-11-03 | ||
12-13 Girls 1m J.O (Final) | 22 | 2019-11-03 | ||
12-13 Girls 3m J.O (Final) | 7 | 2019-11-03 | ||
14-15 Girls 1m J.O (Final) | 7 | 2019-11-03 | ||
9 & Under Boys 1m J.O (Final) | 2 | 2019-11-03 | ||
11 & Under Boys 1m J.O (Final) | 5 | 2019-11-03 | ||
11 & Under Boys 3m J.O (Final) | 2 | 2019-11-03 | ||
12-13 Boys 1m J.O (Final) | 11 | 2019-11-03 | ||
12-13 Boys 3m J.O (Final) | 4 | 2019-11-03 | ||
14-15 Boys 1m J.O (Final) | 10 | 2019-11-03 | ||
14-15 Boys 3m J.O (Final) | 2 | 2019-11-03 | ||
16-18 Boys 1m J.O (Final) | 19 | 2019-11-03 | ||
16-18 Boys 3m J.O (Final) | 6 | 2019-11-03 | ||
Senior Men 3m (Final) | 5 | 2019-11-03 | ||
Masters 35-39 Men 1m (Final) | 1 | 2019-11-03 | ||
Masters 35-39 Men 3m (Final) | 1 | 2019-11-03 | ||
Masters 50-54 Men 1m (Final) | 1 | 2019-11-03 | ||
Masters 50-54 Men 3m (Final) | 1 | 2019-11-03 | ||
9 & Under Girls 1m Novice (Final) | 3 | 2019-11-03 | ||
10-11 Girls 1m Novice (Final) | 4 | 2019-11-03 | ||
10-11 Girls 3m Novice (Final) | 1 | 2019-11-03 | ||
12-13 Girls 1m Novice (Final) | 7 | 2019-11-03 | ||
12-13 Girls 3m Novice (Final) | 6 | 2019-11-03 | ||
14-15 Girls 1m Novice (Final) | 2 | 2019-11-03 | ||
14-15 Girls 3m Novice (Final) | 4 | 2019-11-03 | ||
10-11 Boys 1m Novice (Final) | 2 | 2019-11-03 | ||
10-11 Boys 3m Novice (Final) | 1 | 2019-11-03 | ||
12-13 Boys 1m Novice (Final) | 3 | 2019-11-03 | ||
14-15 Boys 1m Novice (Final) | 2 | 2019-11-03 | ||
14-15 Boys 3m Novice (Final) | 1 | 2019-11-03 | ||
Average Entries per Event: | 4.9 | |||
All Event Results | ||||
Team Results | ||||
Individual High Point Awards |
Divers Entered: | |
1. Back, Joshua - Cougar Diving Academy ( 1M ) | |
2. Back, Simon - Cougar Diving Academy ( 1M ) | |
3. Beard, A.J. - Madison Gainers Diving Club ( 1M ) | |
4. Bendell, Maggie - Windy City Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
5. Bennett, Andrew - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) | |
6. Berg, Sarah - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving ( 1M ) | |
7. Boid, Bosten - Madison Gainers Diving Club ( 1M ) | |
8. Boid, Brookelynn - Madison Gainers Diving Club ( 1M ) | |
9. Brookens, Allison - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M ) | |
10. Brown, Taylor - Windy City Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
11. Busch, Anna - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving ( 1M ) | |
12. Carlborg, Cassidy - Patriot Diving ( 3M ) | |
13. Carlborg, Jackson - Patriot Diving ( 1M ) | |
14. Chadha, Brij - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) | |
15. Chmiel, Kaelyn - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M ) | |
16. Chupich, Wylde - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) | |
17. Coonrad, Eva - Windy City Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
18. Corley, Clare - Windy City Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
19. Danielewicz, Zayne - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving ( 1M ) | |
20. Davis, Matilda - Evanston Diving Club ( 1M ) | |
21. Dimitrova, Sofia - Patriot Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
22. Drake, Gabrielle - Madison Gainers Diving Club ( 1M ) | |
23. Eckert, Elijah - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving ( 1M ) | |
24. Elzer, Tyler - Windy City Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
25. Epperson, Jack - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving ( 1M ) | |
26. Ervin, John - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving ( 1M ) | |
27. Farber, Tristan - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M ) | |
28. Feller, Madeline - Windy City Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
29. Figg, Steven - Windy City Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
30. Forcier, Maya - Madison Gainers Diving Club ( 1M ) | |
31. Friehe, Lauren - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) | |
32. Furlong, Conor - Windy City Diving ( 1M ) | |
33. Genet, Jacqueline - Windy City Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
34. Gibbons, Claire - Madison Gainers Diving Club ( 1M ) | |
35. Gilbert, Brian - Unattached ( 1M | 3M ) | |
36. Hammontree, Lucas - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving ( 1M ) | |
37. Helfrich, Avary - Windy City Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
38. Hill, Elsa - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M ) | |
39. Hillmann, Amy - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving ( 1M ) | |
40. Hlavachek, Sam - North Star Diving Club, LLC ( 1M | 3M ) | |
41. Hopper, Emelia - Madison Gainers Diving Club ( 1M ) | |
42. Huang, Lucas - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving ( 1M ) | |
43. Jug, Alexandra - Evanston Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) | |
44. Juiris, Ella - Evanston Diving Club ( 1M ) | |
45. Juiris, Sarah - Evanston Diving Club ( 1M ) | |
46. Kafka, Joseph - Cougar Diving Academy ( 1M ) | |
47. Kehoe, Connor - Windy City Diving ( 1M ) | |
48. Kirschner, Andrew - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving ( 1M ) | |
49. Konle, Michael - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) | |
50. Krol, David - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M ) | |
51. Kulbak, Noam - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
52. Langley, Fynn - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) | |
53. Mccoy, Lauren - Windy City Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
54. Mcqueeney, Kaylyn - Madison Gainers Diving Club ( 1M ) | |
55. Mcqueeney, Mikayla - Madison Gainers Diving Club ( 1M ) | |
56. Minnigh, Ella - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M ) | |
57. Morris, Samuel - Cougar Diving Academy ( 1M ) | |
58. Mortenson, Mitchell - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving ( 1M ) | |
59. Nelson, Karsyn - Madison Gainers Diving Club ( 1M ) | |
60. Noble, Knox - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
61. Nolan, Harrison - Windy City Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
62. O\'hara, Andrew - Windy City Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
63. Oelerich, Sam - Evanston Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) | |
64. Palmer, Veronica - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving ( 1M ) | |
65. Perrin, Callum - Windy City Diving ( 1M ) | |
66. Poitevent, Oliver - North Star Diving Club, LLC ( 1M | 3M ) | |
67. Potrzebowski, Avery - Madison Gainers Diving Club ( 1M ) | |
68. Raese, Ava - Evanston Diving Club ( 1M ) | |
69. Rizzo, Samia - Windy City Diving ( 1M ) | |
70. Roberts, Katherine - Madison Gainers Diving Club ( 1M ) | |
71. Rossing, Josette - Madison Gainers Diving Club ( 1M ) | |
72. Rutz, Sophie - Windy City Diving ( 1M ) | |
73. Schedler, Ian - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M ) | |
74. Schiefelbein, Elizabeth - Madison Gainers Diving Club ( 1M ) | |
75. Schott, Nolan - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving ( 1M ) | |
76. Sehnert, Emersyn - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) | |
77. Silverstein, Daniel - Unattached ( 1M ) | |
78. Sladoje, George - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving ( 1M ) | |
79. Spaeth, Mallory - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) | |
80. Sternweiler, Jonah - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving ( 1M ) | |
81. Su, Lila - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
82. Sulsberger, Georgia - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) | |
83. Tarantino, Nick - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving ( 1M ) | |
84. Tedestedt, Emmy - Windy City Diving ( 1M ) | |
85. Thill, Dakota - Windy City Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
86. Toman, Aspen - Evanston Diving Club ( 1M ) | |
87. Tromp, Nicholas - Evanston Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) | |
88. Turner, Noah - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) | |
89. Vander Jeugdt, Blake - Cougar Diving Academy ( 1M ) | |
90. Vavilov, Margarita - Madison Gainers Diving Club ( 1M ) | |
91. Verzak, Corey - Windy City Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
92. Volkov, Lada - Cougar Diving Academy ( 1M ) | |
93. Wagner, Audrey - Windy City Diving ( 1M ) | |
94. Wagner, Emily - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) | |
95. Wasserman, Jacob - Windy City Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
96. White, Jack - Patriot Diving ( 1M ) | |
97. Whiting, Auren - Windy City Diving ( 1M ) | |
98. Whiting, Kyren - Windy City Diving ( 1M ) | |
99. Williams, Jack - Windy City Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
100. Wurth, Addison - Madison Gainers Diving Club ( 1M ) | |
101. Yuan, Matthew - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
102. Zirlin, Carter - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving ( 1M ) | |
103. Zloza, Alexander - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving ( 1M ) |