Meet: Wally Martin Memorial Three-Meter Meet | ||||
Date: Jul 14, 2019 to Jul 14, 2019 | ||||
Official Scores | ||||
Events | Entries | Date | ||
Freshman 10 & U Girls 3m (Final) | 9 | 2019-07-14 | ||
Freshman 10 & U Boys 3m (Final) | 9 | 2019-07-14 | ||
Juniors 11-12 Girls 3m (Final) | 8 | 2019-07-14 | ||
Juniors 11-12 Boys 3m (Final) | 11 | 2019-07-14 | ||
Intermediate 13-14 Girls 3m (Final) | 9 | 2019-07-14 | ||
Intermediate 13-14 Boys 3m (Final) | 12 | 2019-07-14 | ||
Seniors 15-18 Girls 3m (Final) | 6 | 2019-07-14 | ||
Seniors 15-18 Boys 3m (Final) | 10 | 2019-07-14 | ||
Average Entries per Event: | 9.3 | |||
All Event Results | ||||
Team Results | ||||
Individual High Point Awards |
Divers Entered: | |
1. Allard, Madison - Lee Graham ( 3M ) | |
2. Beck, Nate - Cardinal Hill ( 3M ) | |
3. Bloom, Spencer - Dunn Loring ( 3M ) | |
4. Borowski, Manuel - Tuckahoe ( 3M ) | |
5. Borowski, Sophia - Tuckahoe ( 3M ) | |
6. Braswell, Roman - Rutherford ( 3M ) | |
7. Bray, Matthew - Greenbriar ( 3M ) | |
8. Brooks, Jocelyn - Kent Gardens ( 3M ) | |
9. Brown, Evan - Kent Gardens ( 3M ) | |
10. Brown, Ivor - Poplar Tree Pool ( 3M ) | |
11. Buckner, Ainsley - Hunt Valley ( 3M ) | |
12. Bush, Emily - Ilda Community ( 3M ) | |
13. Butler, Nate - Cardinal Hill ( 3M ) | |
14. Cobey, Christopher - Overlee ( 3M ) | |
15. Cosgriff, Finley - Sideburn Run ( 3M ) | |
16. Dasilva, Marleigh - Vienna Woods ( 3M ) | |
17. Dearman, Spencer - Oakton ( 3M ) | |
18. Dejesus, Cara - Old Keene Mill ( 3M ) | |
19. Dhond, Sania - Old Keene Mill ( 3M ) | |
20. Doe, Brendan - Oakton ( 3M ) | |
21. Donnell, Minh - Truro Homes Association ( 3M ) | |
22. Eisenberg, Michayla - Overlee ( 3M ) | |
23. Elfeky, Adam - Crosspointe ( 3M ) | |
24. Fisher, Jacob - Mansion House ( 3M ) | |
25. Fisher, Riley - Lee Graham ( 3M ) | |
26. Flory, Kylie - Sideburn Run ( 3M ) | |
27. Garcia, Cristiano - Springfield ( 3M ) | |
28. Glassman, Henry Alexander - Tuckahoe ( 3M ) | |
29. Grannis, Nathaniel - Wakefield Chapel ( 3M ) | |
30. Guy, Caden - Highland Park ( 3M ) | |
31. Harrington, Chloe - Tuckahoe ( 3M ) | |
32. Harris, Quinn - Crosspointe ( 3M ) | |
33. Heim, Ethan - Sleepy Hollow Bath ( 3M ) | |
34. Hilbers, Caleb - Sleepy Hollow Bath ( 3M ) | |
35. Joyce, Ellie - Dominion Hills ( 3M ) | |
36. Lanoue-chapman, Griffin - Sleepy Hollow Bath ( 3M ) | |
37. Malone, Grace - Kent Gardens ( 3M ) | |
38. Mcgaughey, Daniel - Great Falls ( 3M ) | |
39. Memon, Sean - Kent Gardens ( 3M ) | |
40. Miller, Liam - Old Keene Mill ( 3M ) | |
41. Mitchell, Silas - Lee Graham ( 3M ) | |
42. Montel, Jon Anthony - Oakton ( 3M ) | |
43. Moore, Tanner - Highlands Swim ( 3M ) | |
44. Norton, Giana - Tuckahoe ( 3M ) | |
45. Pointkowski, Chase - Cardinal Hill ( 3M ) | |
46. Porter, Lucille - Hayfield Farm ( 3M ) | |
47. Powell, Max - Crosspointe ( 3M ) | |
48. Rockefeller, Elisabeth - Fairfax Station ( 3M ) | |
49. Shelton, Riley - Dominion Hills ( 3M ) | |
50. Shipman, Devyn - Old Keene Mill ( 3M ) | |
51. Snow, Ari - Springfield ( 3M ) | |
52. Stalfort, Amanda - Sideburn Run ( 3M ) | |
53. Stewart, Asha - Dunn Loring ( 3M ) | |
54. Taylor, Ainsley - Old Keene Mill ( 3M ) | |
55. Teter, Augusta - Crosspointe ( 3M ) | |
56. Tran, Nathan - Annandale ( 3M ) | |
57. Upp, Justin - Tuckahoe ( 3M ) | |
58. Vasiliadis, Matteo - Great Falls ( 3M ) | |
59. Vasudevan, Kiran - Dunn Loring ( 3M ) | |
60. Vroom, Claire - Great Falls ( 3M ) | |
61. Wanzer, Nicholas - Vienna Woods ( 3M ) | |
62. Wanzer, Noah - Vienna Woods ( 3M ) | |
63. Whang, Isabelle - Oakton ( 3M ) | |
64. Wilkins, Paisley - Sleepy Hollow Bath ( 3M ) | |
65. Wood, Sarah - Kent Gardens ( 3M ) | |
66. Yen, Cecilia - Overlee ( 3M ) |