Please wait while this page loads.




Dive Sheets: 603,526  Dive Scores: 4,079,284  Judge Scores: 19,029,230 and counting!!!
English | Español

Results


Meet: CIF Southern Section Division 2 and 3 Diving Championships
Date: Apr 29, 2019 to Apr 29, 2019

Official Scores
EventsEntriesDate

CIF Girls Springboard (11 Dives) Division 2 (Final)262019-04-29
CIF Girls Springboard (11 Dives) Division 3 (Final)242019-04-29
CIF Boys Springboard (11 dives) Division 2 (Final)212019-04-29
CIF Boys Springboard (11 dives) Division 3 (Final)122019-04-29

Average Entries per Event:20.8
All Event Results
Team Results
Individual High Point Awards
Back


Divers Entered:
1. Adler, Kimiko - Westridge ( SB )
2. Aguilar, Alessandra - Cabrillo(Lom) ( SB )
3. Aho, Megan - Troy ( SB )
4. Ayazi, Zara Joy - Crescenta Vlly ( SB )
5. Baird, Mandy - King, ML ( SB )
6. Bishop, Caden - Rancho Cucamonga ( SB )
7. Block, Noah - San Marcos ( SB )
8. Bowdle, Evan - Bonita ( SB )
9. Carney, Lorelai - Ayala ( SB )
10. Carson, Jade - Fullerton ( SB )
11. Chau, Nicholas - South Pasadena ( SB )
12. Connell, Jack - Ventura ( SB )
13. Cooke, Kyler - Rancho Cucamonga ( SB )
14. Correa, Sachiko - Bonita ( SB )
15. Deruyter, Madison - Santiago (Cor) ( SB )
16. Glasberg, Dash - Crossroads ( SB )
17. Haim, Jacob - Mira Costa ( SB )
18. Hao, Vivian - Rowland ( SB )
19. Harness, Andrew - Villa Park ( SB )
20. Henderson, Hayden - Louisville ( SB )
21. Henkhaus, Colter - Troy ( SB )
22. Huxman, Aurora - Big Bear ( SB )
23. Inkrott, Katie - St. Lucy\'s ( SB )
24. Jacobus, Ayden - Ventura ( SB )
25. Kim, Jordan - Troy ( SB )
26. Kostruba, Jascha - Santa Barbara ( SB )
27. Lee, Grace - La Canada ( SB )
28. Loh, Rachel - Arcadia ( SB )
29. Machida, Tatsuya - La Canada ( SB )
30. McAfee, Sophia - Poly (Pas.) ( SB )
31. Miura, Akira - Upland ( SB )
32. Mo, Alex - Whitney SS ( SB )
33. Molldrem, Maya - Alhambra SS ( SB )
34. Mone, Austin - Palos Verdes ( SB )
35. Negrete, Trenton - Los Osos ( SB )
36. Ono, Megan - Bonita ( SB )
37. Palmer, Arlo - Sonora ( SB )
38. Parekh, Hriday - Oxford Acad. ( SB )
39. Patterson, Jake - Bonita ( SB )
40. Perez, Isabella - Glendora ( SB )
41. Reed, Matthew - San Marcos ( SB )
42. Reyblat, Dara - Campbell Hall ( SB )
43. Robinett, Emma - Poly (Lb) ( SB )
44. Schwarz, Taylor - Millikan ( SB )
45. SEIBEL, Cole - Sunny Hills ( SB )
46. Shaheen, Katelynn - Crescenta Vlly ( SB )
47. Shedlock, Lucas - Rancho Cucamonga ( SB )
48. Smith, Ben - Poly (Pas.) ( SB )
49. Sonnenberg, Jenna - Millikan ( SB )
50. Soza, Sarah - St. Lucy\'s ( SB )
51. Sun, Leqi - Sage Hill ( SB )
52. Tang, Wenxuan - Roosevelt, E ( SB )
53. Taylor, Jane - St. Margaret\'s ( SB )
54. Thai, Joshua - Alhambra SS ( SB )
55. Titterington, Kelsey - Cerritos ( SB )
56. Tulinsky, Grace - Marlborough ( SB )
57. Walker, Rebecca - Bonita ( SB )
58. Warshaw, Alexandra - Crescenta Vlly ( SB )
59. Whitaker, Ranae - Roosevelt, E ( SB )
60. Williamson, Seth - Glendora ( SB )
61. Wipfli, Ray - La Canada ( SB )
62. Wren, Sydney - Poly (Lb) ( SB )
63. Wu, Nina - Arcadia ( SB )
64. Zolman, Alyssa - Sonora ( SB )
Copyright © 2004 - 2020 Meet Control LLC