Please wait while this page loads.




Dive Sheets: 616,701  Dive Scores: 4,164,101  Judge Scores: 19,360,769 and counting!!!
English | Español

Results


Meet: 2019 AAU Plantation Invitational
Date: May 4, 2019 to May 4, 2019

Official Scores
EventsEntriesDate

7 and Under Girls 1m Novice (Final)22019-05-04
7 and Under Girls 3m Novice (Final)12019-05-04
8-9 Girls 1m Novice (Final)62019-05-04
8-9 Girls 3m Novice (Final)22019-05-04
Group E Girls 1m (9 and Under) (Final)22019-05-04
Group E Girls 3m (9 and Under) (Final)12019-05-04
10-11 Girls 1m Novice (Final)32019-05-04
10-11 Girls 3m Novice (Final)12019-05-04
Group D Girls 1m (11 and Under) (Final)32019-05-04
Group D Girls 3m (11 and Under) (Final)22019-05-04
12-13 Girls 1m Novice (Final)42019-05-04
12-13 Girls 3m Novice (Final)32019-05-04
14-15 Girls 1m Novice (Final)32019-05-04
14-15 Girls 3m Novice (Final)52019-05-04
Group C Girls 1m (12-13) (Final)42019-05-04
Group C Girls 3m (12-13) (Final)42019-05-04
Group B Girls 1m (14-15) (Final)92019-05-04
Group B Girls 3m (14-15) (Final)42019-05-04
Group A Girls 1m (16-18) (Final)12019-05-04
Group A Girls 3m (16-18) (Final)12019-05-04
8-9 Boys 1m Novice (Final)22019-05-04
8-9 Boys 3m Novice (Final)22019-05-04
Group E Boys 1m (9 and Under) (Final)22019-05-04
10-11 Boys 1m Novice (Final)22019-05-04
10-11 Boys 3m Novice (Final)22019-05-04
Group D Boys 1m (11 and Under) (Final)12019-05-04
Group D Boys 3m (11 and Under) (Final)22019-05-04
12-13 Boys 1m Novice (Final)22019-05-04
Group C Boys 1m (12-13) (Final)42019-05-04
Group C Boys 3m (12-13) (Final)32019-05-04
16-18 Boys 3m Novice (Final)12019-05-04
Group B Boys 1m (14-15) (Final)22019-05-04
Group B Boys 3m (14-15) (Final)12019-05-04
Group A Boys 1m (16-18) (Final)32019-05-04
Group A Boys 3m (16-18) (Final)12019-05-04

Average Entries per Event:2.6
All Event Results
Team Results
Individual High Point Awards
Back


Divers Entered:
1. Adams-brown, Dustin - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M | 3M )
2. Alabaster, Rain - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M )
3. Anglin, Danielle - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M | 3M )
4. Aprile, Jillian - West Florida Lightning Aquatics ( 1M )
5. Beeck, Chiara - Miami Diving ( 1M | 3M )
6. Boardman, Ginger - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M | 3M )
7. Boardman, James - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M | 3M )
8. Christiansen, Mikayla - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M | 3M )
9. Cowell, Gavin - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M )
10. Dame, Gabriel - Miami Diving ( 1M )
11. Dimitris, Sydney - Miami Diving ( 1M )
12. Egert, Hannah - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M | 3M )
13. Egert, Sophia - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M )
14. Erdmann, Carlos - Miami Diving ( 1M )
15. Erickson, Grace - Osprey ZAP Diving ( 1M )
16. Folz, Lauren - Southwest Florida Diving ( 1M | 3M )
17. Gabriel , Jolie - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M )
18. Gaines, Aiden - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M | 3M )
19. Harris, Sophia - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M | 3M )
20. Hicks, Eliza - Osprey ZAP Diving ( 1M | 3M )
21. Imbimbo, Lucabella - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M | 3M )
22. Kilroy, Catherine - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M | 3M )
23. Ladino, Daniel - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M )
24. Ladino, Gabriel - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M | 3M )
25. Lara, Alexia - Seahawks Diving Team ( 1M | 3M )
26. Lara, Paulo - Seahawks Diving Team ( 1M | 3M )
27. Lu, Jason - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M | 3M )
28. Marin, Simone - Miami Diving ( 1M | 3M )
29. Martinez, Andres - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M | 3M )
30. Mcdonough, Viola - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M | 3M )
31. Mckyton, Katie - West Florida Lightning Aquatics ( 1M | 3M )
32. Moncrief, Abigail - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M | 3M )
33. Mosher, Mason - West Florida Lightning Aquatics ( 1M )
34. O\'keefe, Sophia - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M | 3M )
35. Roache, Gabriela - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M )
36. Rockefeller, Charles - West Florida Lightning Aquatics ( 1M | 3M )
37. Romo, Sofia - Seahawks Diving Team ( 1M | 3M )
38. Santos, Marissa - West Florida Lightning Aquatics ( 1M | 3M )
39. Shanmugam, Maia - Saint Andrew\'s Diving Team ( 1M )
40. Shepherd, Brandon - Southwest Florida Diving ( 1M | 3M )
41. Smit, Benjamin - Indian River Diving ( 1M | 3M )
42. Smit, Lucas - Indian River Diving ( 1M | 3M )
43. Spigelman, Benjamin - Seahawks Diving Team ( 1M | 3M )
44. Stillwaggon, Brooke - Osprey ZAP Diving ( 1M | 3M )
45. Wampler, Brady - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M )
46. Wetzel, Ava - Miami Diving ( 1M )
47. Xydas, Julianna - Miami Diving ( 1M )
48. Xydas, Nicolette - Miami Diving ( 1M )
49. Zimberg, Lior - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M | 3M )
50. zum Tobel, Valentina - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M | 3M )
Copyright © 2004 - 2021 Meet Control LLC