Please wait while this page loads.




Dive Sheets: 625,519  Dive Scores: 4,237,172  Judge Scores: 19,709,007 and counting!!!
English | Español

Results


Meet: 2019 NCHSAA Western Regional Diving 4A
Date: Feb 2, 2019 to Feb 2, 2019

Official Scores
EventsEntriesDate

High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) (Prelim/Quarterfinal)232019-02-02
High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) (Semifinal / Semifinal A)202019-02-02
High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) (Final)162019-02-02
High School Boys 1m (11 dives) (Prelim/Quarterfinal)222019-02-02
High School Boys 1m (11 dives) (Semifinal / Semifinal A)202019-02-02
High School Boys 1m (11 dives) (Final)162019-02-02

Average Entries per Event:19.5
All Event Results
Team Results
Individual High Point Awards
Back


Divers Entered:
1. Anderson, Zeph - Providence High School ( 1M )
2. Babayev, Konstantin - Unattached ( 1M )
3. Baswell, Reese - Lake Norman High School ( 1M )
4. Boles, John - Butler High School ( 1M )
5. Bollacke, Ryan - Ardrey Kell High School ( 1M )
6. Bradshaw, Colton - Providence High School ( 1M )
7. Brock, Jessica - Butler High School ( 1M )
8. Buchan, Andra - Hough High School ( 1M )
9. Chase, Olivia - Butler High School ( 1M )
10. Cornwall, Hannah - Unattached ( 1M )
11. Dagenhart, Olivia - Myers Park High School ( 1M )
12. Dupont, Amaris - South Mecklenburg High School ( 1M )
13. Foster, Ethan - South Mecklenburg High School ( 1M )
14. Foster, Kevin - Myers Park High School ( 1M )
15. Foster, Luke - South Mecklenburg High School ( 1M )
16. Gilroy, Ava - Hough High School ( 1M )
17. Goddard, Karalyn - Ardrey Kell High School ( 1M )
18. Grubb, Dallas - Davie County High School ( 1M )
19. Hite, Kat - Providence High School ( 1M )
20. Hurd, Emily - Hopewell High School ( 1M )
21. Hutchinson, Davis - Lincoln Charter School ( 1M )
22. Malec, Madison - Lake Norman High School ( 1M )
23. Mastrantoni, Abigail - Unattached ( 1M )
24. Morton, Macey - South Mecklenburg High School ( 1M )
25. Mugala, Ali - Ardrey Kell High School ( 1M )
26. Nystrom, Tenley - South Mecklenburg High School ( 1M )
27. O\'rorke, Kimberly - Davie County High School ( 1M )
28. Pfaller, Ryan - Butler High School ( 1M )
29. Poulton, Brooke - Ardrey Kell High School ( 1M )
30. Pratt, Alex - Ardrey Kell High School ( 1M )
31. Proctor, Berkley - Providence High School ( 1M )
32. Schmoll, Sophia - Providence High School ( 1M )
33. Schuster, David - Ardrey Kell High School ( 1M )
34. Scott, Andrew - East Mecklenburg High School ( 1M )
35. Sinclair, Caroline - Ardrey Kell High School ( 1M )
36. Skalsky, Morgan - Lake Norman High School ( 1M )
37. Stone, Connor - Mooresville High School ( 1M )
38. Temple, Alexandra - South Mecklenburg High School ( 1M )
39. Temple, Jake - South Mecklenburg High School ( 1M )
40. Walakovits, John - South Mecklenburg High School ( 1M )
41. Walker, Jeffrey - Myers Park High School ( 1M )
42. Walker, Kenneth - Myers Park High School ( 1M )
43. Wegh, Asia - Hough High School ( 1M )
44. Wood, Carson - Lake Norman High School ( 1M )
45. Zuraf, Nadia - Hough High School ( 1M )
Copyright © 2004 - 2021 Meet Control LLC