Meet: Tennessee Diving State meet (TISCA) | ||||
Date: Feb 9, 2018 to Feb 10, 2018 | ||||
Official Scores | ||||
Events | Entries | Date | ||
High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 29 | 2018-02-09 | ||
High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) (Semifinal / Semifinal A) | 20 | 2018-02-09 | ||
High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) (Final) | 16 | 2018-02-09 | ||
High School Boys 1m (11 dives) (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 27 | 2018-02-10 | ||
High School Boys 1m (11 dives) (Semifinal / Semifinal A) | 20 | 2018-02-10 | ||
High School Boys 1m (11 dives) (Final) | 16 | 2018-02-10 | ||
Average Entries per Event: | 21.3 | |||
All Event Results | ||||
Team Results | ||||
Individual High Point Awards |
Divers Entered: | |
1. Akers, Clark - Ensworth High School ( 1M ) | |
2. Babcock, Hannah - Siegel High School ( 1M ) | |
3. Beckham, Wesley - Ensworth High School ( 1M ) | |
4. Bettis, Olivia - The Baylor School ( 1M ) | |
5. Brakebill, Mia - Harpeth Hall ( 1M ) | |
6. Bretscher, Matthew - L and N STEM Academy ( 1M ) | |
7. Browne, Jake - Unattached ( 1M ) | |
8. Burnette, Lily - L and N STEM Academy ( 1M ) | |
9. Cassell, James - L and N STEM Academy ( 1M ) | |
10. Cassell, Nicholas - Berean Christian School ( 1M ) | |
11. Celichowski, Qynn - Girls Preparatory School ( 1M ) | |
12. Clause, Gavin - Tennessee High School ( 1M ) | |
13. Cohen, Carrie - Ensworth High School ( 1M ) | |
14. Crawford, Sarah - Girls Preparatory School ( 1M ) | |
15. Dorr, Nicholas - Science Hill High School ( 1M ) | |
16. Duncan, Nicholas - L and N STEM Academy ( 1M ) | |
17. Forsyth, Jack - Tennessee High School ( 1M ) | |
18. Greene, Garrett - Unattached ( 1M ) | |
19. Haley, Claire - Ensworth High School ( 1M ) | |
20. Hamilton, Lily - Science Hill High School ( 1M ) | |
21. Hanset, Victor - Knoxville West High School ( 1M ) | |
22. Hipshire, Adison - L and N STEM Academy ( 1M ) | |
23. Hogue, Grace - Signal Mountain Middle High School ( 1M ) | |
24. Ivey, Ashlyn - Hardin Valley Academy ( 1M ) | |
25. Jackson, Fred - Ensworth High School ( 1M ) | |
26. Johnston, LC - Ensworth High School ( 1M ) | |
27. Jordan, Hannah - Seymour High School ( 1M ) | |
28. Kennon, Cole - Ensworth High School ( 1M ) | |
29. Kirkland, Turner - Montgomery Bell Academy ( 1M ) | |
30. Kirklnd, Millie - Harpeth Hall ( 1M ) | |
31. Kranis, Anthony - The Baylor School ( 1M ) | |
32. Lane, Kynadi - Dobyns Bennett High School ( 1M ) | |
33. Maloy, Jude - Ensworth High School ( 1M ) | |
34. Martin, Delaney - L and N STEM Academy ( 1M ) | |
35. Morawski, Madeline - Dobyns Bennett High School ( 1M ) | |
36. Murtha, John - Farragut High School ( 1M ) | |
37. Nahley, Will - Montgomery Bell Academy ( 1M ) | |
38. Nix, Elodie - The Baylor School ( 1M ) | |
39. Patton, John - The McCallie School ( 1M ) | |
40. Peltier, Madison - Tennessee High School ( 1M ) | |
41. Peterson, Alex - Knoxville Catholic H.S. ( 1M ) | |
42. Peterson, William - Science Hill High School ( 1M ) | |
43. Pickrell, Sara - Ensworth High School ( 1M ) | |
44. Powell, Patrick - Montgomery Bell Academy ( 1M ) | |
45. Ray, Alexander - Montgomery Bell Academy ( 1M ) | |
46. Reasor, Jacob - Clinton High School ( 1M ) | |
47. Richardson, Dillon - Unattached ( 1M ) | |
48. Richardson, Shannon - Unattached ( 1M ) | |
49. Robinson, Emily - Bearden High School ( 1M ) | |
50. Sanchez, Ethan - Ensworth High School ( 1M ) | |
51. Scott, Raven - Science Hill High School ( 1M ) | |
52. Smith, Laurel - Bearden High School ( 1M ) | |
53. Tiney, Jill - Father Ryan High School ( 1M ) | |
54. Van Eaton, Nick - Science Hill High School ( 1M ) | |
55. Whitt, Haley - Farragut High School ( 1M ) | |
56. Zell, Abigail - Berean Christian High School ( 1M ) |