Please wait while this page loads.




Dive Sheets: 616,885  Dive Scores: 4,166,381  Judge Scores: 19,368,860 and counting!!!
English | Español

Results


Meet: Tennessee Diving State meet (TISCA)
Date: Feb 9, 2018 to Feb 10, 2018

Official Scores
EventsEntriesDate

High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) (Prelim/Quarterfinal)292018-02-09
High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) (Semifinal / Semifinal A)202018-02-09
High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) (Final)162018-02-09
High School Boys 1m (11 dives) (Prelim/Quarterfinal)272018-02-10
High School Boys 1m (11 dives) (Semifinal / Semifinal A)202018-02-10
High School Boys 1m (11 dives) (Final)162018-02-10

Average Entries per Event:21.3
All Event Results
Team Results
Individual High Point Awards
Back


Divers Entered:
1. Akers, Clark - Ensworth High School ( 1M )
2. Babcock, Hannah - Siegel High School ( 1M )
3. Beckham, Wesley - Ensworth High School ( 1M )
4. Bettis, Olivia - The Baylor School ( 1M )
5. Brakebill, Mia - Harpeth Hall ( 1M )
6. Bretscher, Matthew - L and N STEM Academy ( 1M )
7. Browne, Jake - Unattached ( 1M )
8. Burnette, Lily - L and N STEM Academy ( 1M )
9. Cassell, James - L and N STEM Academy ( 1M )
10. Cassell, Nicholas - Berean Christian School ( 1M )
11. Celichowski, Qynn - Girls Preparatory School ( 1M )
12. Clause, Gavin - Tennessee High School ( 1M )
13. Cohen, Carrie - Ensworth High School ( 1M )
14. Crawford, Sarah - Girls Preparatory School ( 1M )
15. Dorr, Nicholas - Science Hill High School ( 1M )
16. Duncan, Nicholas - L and N STEM Academy ( 1M )
17. Forsyth, Jack - Tennessee High School ( 1M )
18. Greene, Garrett - Unattached ( 1M )
19. Haley, Claire - Ensworth High School ( 1M )
20. Hamilton, Lily - Science Hill High School ( 1M )
21. Hanset, Victor - Knoxville West High School ( 1M )
22. Hipshire, Adison - L and N STEM Academy ( 1M )
23. Hogue, Grace - Signal Mountain Middle High School ( 1M )
24. Ivey , Ashlyn - Hardin Valley Academy ( 1M )
25. Jackson, Fred - Ensworth High School ( 1M )
26. Johnston, LC - Ensworth High School ( 1M )
27. Jordan, Hannah - Seymour High School ( 1M )
28. Kennon, Cole - Ensworth High School ( 1M )
29. Kirkland, Turner - Montgomery Bell Academy ( 1M )
30. Kirklnd, Millie - Harpeth Hall ( 1M )
31. Kranis, Anthony - The Baylor School ( 1M )
32. Lane, Kynadi - Dobyns Bennett High School ( 1M )
33. Maloy, Jude - Ensworth High School ( 1M )
34. Martin, Delaney - L and N STEM Academy ( 1M )
35. Morawski, Madeline - Dobyns Bennett High School ( 1M )
36. Murtha, John - Farragut High School ( 1M )
37. Nahley, Will - Montgomery Bell Academy ( 1M )
38. Nix, Elodie - The Baylor School ( 1M )
39. Patton, John - The McCallie School ( 1M )
40. Peltier, Madison - Tennessee High School ( 1M )
41. Peterson, Alex - Knoxville Catholic H.S. ( 1M )
42. Peterson, William - Science Hill High School ( 1M )
43. Pickrell, Sara - Ensworth High School ( 1M )
44. Powell, Patrick - Montgomery Bell Academy ( 1M )
45. Ray, Alexander - Montgomery Bell Academy ( 1M )
46. Reasor, Jacob - Clinton High School ( 1M )
47. Richardson, Dillon - Unattached ( 1M )
48. Richardson, Shannon - Unattached ( 1M )
49. Robinson, Emily - Bearden High School ( 1M )
50. Sanchez, Ethan - Ensworth High School ( 1M )
51. Scott, Raven - Science Hill High School ( 1M )
52. Smith, Laurel - Bearden High School ( 1M )
53. Tiney, Jill - Father Ryan High School ( 1M )
54. Van Eaton, Nick - Science Hill High School ( 1M )
55. Whitt, Haley - Farragut High School ( 1M )
56. Zell, Abigail - Berean Christian High School ( 1M )
Copyright © 2004 - 2021 Meet Control LLC