Divers Entered: | |
1. Alexander, Carly - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) | |
2. Barnett, Alex - North Florida Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
3. Bonello, Jennifer - Seahawks Diving Team ( 1M ) | |
4. Bonello, Leanne - Seahawks Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) | |
5. Brown, Lauren - Pine Island Diving Dolphins of Lee County ( 1M ) | |
6. Brown, Maximilian - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) | |
7. Cable, Grace - Team Orlando Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
8. Depatie, Trinity - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M ) | |
9. Elkins, Alexa - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) | |
10. Glasser, Jillian - North Florida Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
11. Gnapp, Kurtis - Team Orlando Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
12. Green, Andrew - Treasure Coast Dive Team ( 1M | 3M ) | |
13. Green, Samantha - Treasure Coast Dive Team ( 1M | 3M ) | |
14. Gulino, Jordan - Treasure Coast Dive Team ( 1M | 3M ) | |
15. Habig, Amanda - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M ) | |
16. Herr, Riley - Team Orlando Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
17. Hirapara, Caylin - North Florida Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
18. Hollister, Jett - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) | |
19. Holloway, Johanna - Aqua Crest Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
20. Holloway, John - Aqua Crest Diving ( 3M ) | |
21. Hoyes, Julia - Team Orlando Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
22. Huchler, Jennifer - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) | |
23. Izaguirre, Ingrid - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) | |
24. Kim, Grayson - Team Orlando Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
25. Knaby, Carson - Seahawks Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) | |
26. Knudsen, Fiona - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) | |
27. Knudsen, Keith - Treasure Coast Dive Team ( 1M | 3M ) | |
28. Koreman, Samantha - Seahawks Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) | |
29. Laaker, Ellen - Team Orlando Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
30. Laurence, Zachary - Seahawks Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) | |
31. Lefton, Marisa - Seahawks Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) | |
32. Lurie, Jordynn - Seahawks Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) | |
33. Malewicki, Taylor - North Florida Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
34. Martorana, Alexandra - North Florida Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
35. Mathieu, Amanda - Team Orlando Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
36. Mendez, Kevin - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) | |
37. Mierke, Trevor - Aqua Crest Diving ( 1M ) | |
38. O\'Connor, Sean - Pine Island Diving Dolphins of Lee County ( 1M ) | |
39. Padgett, Emily - North Florida Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
40. Pecci, Alex - Team Orlando Diving ( 1M ) | |
41. Peretz, Lauren - Seahawks Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) | |
42. Poston, Emily - North Florida Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
43. Potter, Erin - Team Orlando Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
44. Potter, Shannon - Team Orlando Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
45. Price, Karlee - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) | |
46. Richman, Dylan - Boca Dive Team ( 1M ) | |
47. Risley, Danielle - North Florida Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
48. Ryan, Brandi - Unattached ( 1M ) | |
49. Sands, Evy - Seahawks Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) | |
50. Saunders, Avery - Team Orlando Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
51. Senese, Finnley - Unattached ( 1M | 3M ) | |
52. Servaites, Jake - Treasure Coast Dive Team ( 1M | 3M ) | |
53. Seymour, Amy - Treasure Coast Dive Team ( 1M | 3M ) | |
54. Sheffer, Leanne - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) | |
55. Simmons, Lorianna - Treasure Coast Dive Team ( 1M | 3M ) | |
56. Sinclair, Hayley - Treasure Coast Dive Team ( 1M | 3M ) | |
57. Soncini, Sabrina - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) | |
58. Stivers, Luke - Aqua Crest Diving ( 1M ) | |
59. Straker, Samantha - Team Orlando Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
60. Thompson, Shannon - North Florida Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
61. Trax, Tristan - Treasure Coast Dive Team ( 1M | 3M ) | |
62. Van Sant, Brock - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) | |
63. Whitner, Emma - North Florida Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |