Meet: Kinney Natatorium Open HS Invitational | ||||
Date: Dec 16, 2017 to Dec 16, 2017 | ||||
Official Scores | ||||
Events | Entries | Date | ||
High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 33 | 2017-12-16 | ||
High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) (Semifinal / Semifinal A) | 12 | 2017-12-16 | ||
High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) (Final) | 8 | 2017-12-16 | ||
High School Boys 1m (11 dives) (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 19 | 2017-12-16 | ||
High School Boys 1m (11 dives) (Semifinal / Semifinal A) | 12 | 2017-12-16 | ||
High School Boys 1m (11 dives) (Final) | 8 | 2017-12-16 | ||
Average Entries per Event: | 15.3 | |||
All Event Results | ||||
Team Results | ||||
Individual High Point Awards |
Divers Entered: | |
1. Aitken, Sawyer - Tunkhannock Area High School ( 1M ) | |
2. Blubaugh, Quincy - Hershey High School ( 1M ) | |
3. Bosse, Izaiah - South Western High School ( 1M ) | |
4. Brigidi, Elizabeth - North Penn High School ( 1M ) | |
5. Broadhead, Abby - North Penn High School ( 1M ) | |
6. Burrell, Paige - North Penn High School ( 1M ) | |
7. Caputo, Mary Kate - Gwynedd Mercy Academy ( 1M ) | |
8. Carr, Kaelyn - Lewisburg Area High School ( 1M ) | |
9. Chettle, Brian - Radnor High School ( 1M ) | |
10. Clipman, Noah - Governor Mifflin High School ( 1M ) | |
11. Drolet, Isabella - Manheim Township High School ( 1M ) | |
12. Fisher, Rachael - North Penn High School ( 1M ) | |
13. Fitzsimmons, Makenna - Northeastern High School ( 1M ) | |
14. Freece, Madalyn - North Penn High School ( 1M ) | |
15. Gill, Vanessa - Danville Area High School ( 1M ) | |
16. Gould, Meredith - Hershey High School ( 1M ) | |
17. Green, Shannon - Tunkhannock Area High School ( 1M ) | |
18. Grimes, Hunter - Lewisburg Area High School ( 1M ) | |
19. Haggerty, Sara - Downingtown West High School ( 1M ) | |
20. Holte, Charles - Hershey High School ( 1M ) | |
21. Isaacson, Henry - Hershey High School ( 1M ) | |
22. Jones, Orion - Hempfield High School ( 1M ) | |
23. Jones, Payton - Governor Mifflin High School ( 1M ) | |
24. Kenley, Maya - Elizabethtown Area High School ( 1M ) | |
25. Lentz, Kierstan - Elizabethtown Area High School ( 1M ) | |
26. Liddington, Maddison - Danville Area High School ( 1M ) | |
27. MacMahon, Morgan - Governor Mifflin High School ( 1M ) | |
28. Marquardt, Camille - Abington Heights High School ( 1M ) | |
29. Massage, Abbey - Hershey High School ( 1M ) | |
30. Meiers, Evan - North Penn High School ( 1M ) | |
31. Morret, Jordan - Boiling Springs High School ( 1M ) | |
32. O\'donnell, Kieran - Lansdale Catholic High School ( 1M ) | |
33. O\'Hara, Shannon - Manheim Township High School ( 1M ) | |
34. O\'leary, Abigail - Northeastern High School ( 1M ) | |
35. Romano, Julia - North Penn High School ( 1M ) | |
36. Runyan, Collin - Lewisburg Area High School ( 1M ) | |
37. Sarver, Maya - West York Area High School ( 1M ) | |
38. Schroeder, Scarlett - Lewisburg Area High School ( 1M ) | |
39. Seely, William - La Salle College High School ( 1M ) | |
40. Smith, Carter - Abington Heights High School ( 1M ) | |
41. Smith, Hunter - Unionville High School ( 1M ) | |
42. Spahr, Steven - Trinity High School ( 1M ) | |
43. Steen, Melanie - North Penn High School ( 1M ) | |
44. Still, Jack - Boiling Springs High School ( 1M ) | |
45. Thomas, Trinity - West York Area High School ( 1M ) | |
46. Vantrieste, Abigail - Haverford High School ( 1M ) | |
47. Wenzel, Meghan - North Penn High School ( 1M ) | |
48. Whytashek, Hunter - Tunkhannock Area High School ( 1M ) | |
49. Williams, Robert - Hempfield High School ( 1M ) | |
50. Zartman, Madeline - North Penn High School ( 1M ) |