Please wait while this page loads.




Dive Sheets: 627,141  Dive Scores: 4,248,325  Judge Scores: 19,768,506 and counting!!!
English | Español

Results


Meet: Campeonato Brasileiro Grupos A e B
Date: Oct 7, 2016 to Oct 9, 2016

Official Scores
EventsEntriesDate

Plataforma Feminino Grupo B (Final)102016-10-07
Trampolim 3m Masculino Grupo B (Final)162016-10-07
Trampolim 1m Feminino Grupo A (Final)52016-10-07
Trampolim 3m Masculino Grupo A (Final)72016-10-07
Trampolim de 3m Masculino Sincro. A/B (Final)122016-10-07
Trampolim 1m Feminino Grupo B (Final)132016-10-08
Trampolim 3m Feminino Grupo B (Final)122016-10-08
Trampolim 1m Masculino Grupo B (Final)162016-10-08
Trampolim 3m Feminino Grupo A (Final)52016-10-08
Plataforma Feminino Grupo A (Final)42016-10-08
Trampolim 1m Masculino Grupo A (Final)72016-10-08
Plataforma Masculino Grupo B (Final)132016-10-09
Plataforma Masculino Grupo A (Final)72016-10-09
Trampolim de 3m Feminino Sincro. A/B (Final)142016-10-09

Average Entries per Event:10.1
All Event Results
Team Results
Individual High Point Awards
Back


Divers Entered:
1. Alves, Joelito - Gremio CIEF (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M | PL )
2. Araújo, Helena - Abrasso (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M | PL )
3. Aros , Catalina - Chile (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M )
4. Aros, Elias - Chile (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M )
5. Campelo, Yan - Assoc Docentes Escola Sup Educacao Fisica ( 1M | 3M | PL )
6. Chandia, Carlos - Chile (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M )
7. Dias, João Felipe - Clube Semanal de Cultura Aristica de Campinas ( 1M | 3M | PL )
8. Do Amaral, Pedro Henrique - Clube Semanal de Cultura Aristica de Campinas ( 1M | 3M | PL )
9. Dos Santos, Anna Lúcia - Mackenzie (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M | PL )
10. E Souza, Kaik Breno - Assoc Docentes Escola Sup Educacao Fisica ( 1M | 3M | PL )
11. Heredia , Jerson - Chile ( 1M | 3M )
12. Justino, Igor - Clube Semanal de Cultura Aristica de Campinas (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M | PL )
13. Leite, Leonam Gustavo Vieira Lei - Gremio CIEF (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M | PL )
14. Lyrio, Lucas - Fluminense (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M | PL )
15. Lyro, Davi - Fluminense (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M | PL )
16. Magalhaes, Caio - Clube Semanal de Cultura Aristica de Campinas (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M | PL )
17. Maia, Bruna - Associacao saltando para o futuro (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M | PL )
18. Mantovani, Rafael - Esporte Clube Pinheiros ( 1M | 3M | PL )
19. Monnerat, Lucas - Abrasso ( 1M | 3M | PL )
20. Moura, Luis Felipe - COPG/IDECACE (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M | PL )
21. Moura, Maria - COPG/IDECACE (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M | PL )
22. Nascimento, Ana Beatriz - Fluminense ( 1M | 3M | PL )
23. Nascimento, Rebeca - Associacao saltando para o futuro (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M | PL )
24. Nogueira, João Rafael De Souza Nogu - Gremio CIEF ( 1M | 3M | PL )
25. Noguera, Alibet - Chile ( 1M )
26. Oliveira, Yasmin - Clube Semanal de Cultura Aristica de Campinas ( 1M | 3M | PL )
27. Pedroso, Giovanna - Botafogo ( 1M | 3M | PL )
28. Pereira, Kawan - COPG/IDECACE (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M | PL )
29. Pereira Ramos Barboza, Felipe - SESI-GO ( 1M | 3M | PL )
30. Peres, Joao - Mackenzie ( 1M | 3M | PL )
31. Reis, Gabriella - Fluminense (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M | PL )
32. Ribeiro, Maria Eduarda - Abrasso (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M | PL )
33. Rissatti, Guilherme - Esporte Clube Pinheiros (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M | PL )
34. Rodrigues, Gabriel - Esporte Clube Pinheiros (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M | PL )
35. Salinas, Mayte - Chile ( 1M | 3M )
36. Santana, Maria Eduarda - Abrasso (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M | PL )
37. Silva, Ludmila - Associacao saltando para o futuro (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M | PL )
38. Silva, Raiane - Esporte Clube Pinheiros ( 1M | 3M | PL )
39. Souza, Isaac - Botafogo ( 1M | 3M | PL )
40. Tenório, Roberta - Fluminense (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M | PL )
41. Urriola, Marieli - Chile (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M )
Copyright © 2004 - 2021 Meet Control LLC