Please wait while this page loads.




Dive Sheets: 603,031  Dive Scores: 4,075,879  Judge Scores: 19,016,904 and counting!!!
English | Español

Results


Meet: Treasure Coast Dive Team Invitational
Date: Jun 21, 2008 to Jun 21, 2008

Official Scores
EventsEntriesDate

7 & Under Girls 1m Novice (Final)32008-06-21
7 & Under Girls 3m Novice (Final)22008-06-21
8-9 Girls 1m Novice (Final)72008-06-21
8-9 Girls 3m Novice (Final)42008-06-21
Group E Girls 1m (9 & Under) (Final)52008-06-21
Group E Girls 3m (9 & Under) (Final)42008-06-21
10-11 Girls 1m Novice (Final)72008-06-21
10-11 Girls 3m Novice (Final)62008-06-21
Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) (Final)22008-06-21
Group D Girls 3m (11 & Under) (Final)12008-06-21
12-13 Girls 1m Novice (Final)72008-06-21
12-13 Girls 3m Novice (Final)42008-06-21
14-15 Girls 1m Novice (Final)32008-06-21
14-15 Girls 3m Novice (Final)32008-06-21
Group C Girls 1m (12-13) (Final)42008-06-21
Group C Girls 3m (12-13) (Final)22008-06-21
16-18 Girls 3m Novice (Final)22008-06-21
Group B Girls 1m (14-15) (Final)82008-06-21
Group B Girls 3m (14-15) (Final)52008-06-21
Group A Girls 1m (16-18) (Final)72008-06-21
Group A Girls 3m (16-18) (Final)42008-06-21
7 & Under Boys 1m Novice (Final)22008-06-21
7 & Under Boys 3m Novice (Final)12008-06-21
8-9 Boys 1m Novice (Final)32008-06-21
8-9 Boys 3m Novice (Final)42008-06-21
Group E Boys 1m (9 & Under) (Final)52008-06-21
Group E Boys 3m (9 & Under) (Final)22008-06-21
10-11 Boys 3m Novice (Final)12008-06-21
Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under) (Final)22008-06-21
Group D Boys 3m (11 & Under) (Final)12008-06-21
12-13 Boys 3m Novice (Final)22008-06-21
Group C Boys 1m (12-13) (Final)42008-06-21
Group C Boys 3m (12-13) (Final)12008-06-21
Group B Boys 1m (14-15) (Final)32008-06-21
Group A Boys 1m (16-18) (Final)22008-06-21
Group A Boys 3m (16-18) (Final)22008-06-21

Average Entries per Event:3.5
All Event Results
Team Results
Individual High Point Awards
Photos


Back


Divers Entered:
1. Aguirre, Jennifer - Seahawks Diving Team ( 1M | 3M )
2. Aguirre, Rebecca - Pine Island Diving Dolphins of Lee County ( 1M )
3. Alexander, Carly - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M | 3M )
4. Alvardo, Mara - Patriot Diving ( 1M | 3M )
5. Bailey, Caitlin - Sunrise Springboard Diving ( 1M )
6. Berrier, Kady - Sunrise Springboard Diving ( 1M )
7. Berrier, Kyla - Sunrise Springboard Diving ( 1M )
8. Bobo, Sam - West Florida Lightning Aquatics ( 1M | 3M )
9. Brander, Alyssa - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M | 3M )
10. Brown, Maximilian - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M | 3M )
11. Bynum, Christie - Sunrise Springboard Diving ( 1M )
12. Campbell, Amber - Treasure Coast Dive Team ( 1M )
13. Clayton, Caroline - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M | 3M )
14. Collier, Lindsey - North Florida Diving ( 1M | 3M )
15. Conlon, Erin - Sunrise Springboard Diving ( 1M )
16. Davis, Brooke - Sunrise Springboard Diving ( 1M )
17. Demet, Demetri - Indian River Diving ( 1M | 3M )
18. Driscoll, Christopher - Treasure Coast Dive Team ( 1M )
19. Elkins, Alexa - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M | 3M )
20. Francoeur, Hanah - Indian River Diving ( 1M | 3M )
21. Glickman, Marc - Seahawks Diving Team ( 1M | 3M )
22. Grass, Geena - Sunrise Springboard Diving ( 1M )
23. Green, Andrew - Treasure Coast Dive Team ( 1M | 3M )
24. Green, Samantha - Treasure Coast Dive Team ( 1M | 3M )
25. Gulino, Jordan - Treasure Coast Dive Team ( 1M | 3M )
26. Habig, Amanda - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M | 3M )
27. Hagan, Alexandra - West Florida Lightning Aquatics ( 1M )
28. Hamlin, Kristianna - Patriot Diving ( 1M )
29. Hogge, Riley - Indian River Diving ( 1M | 3M )
30. Hollister, Jett - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M | 3M )
31. Huchler, Jennifer - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M | 3M )
32. Hyams, Colt - North Florida Diving ( 1M | 3M )
33. Hyams, Dean - North Florida Diving ( 1M | 3M )
34. Jenkins, Max - West Florida Lightning Aquatics ( 1M | 3M )
35. Jensen, Kayleigh - Sunrise Springboard Diving ( 1M )
36. Kelly, Kristina - Indian River Diving ( 1M | 3M )
37. Koreman, Samantha - Seahawks Diving Team ( 1M | 3M )
38. Labuhn, Lauren - Patriot Diving ( 1M | 3M )
39. Larson, Alexander - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M | 3M )
40. Larson, Olivia - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M | 3M )
41. Maclean, Michaela - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M | 3M )
42. Malewicki, Taylor - North Florida Diving ( 1M )
43. Manuel, Rebekah - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M | 3M )
44. Markman, Lyle - Seahawks Diving Team ( 1M | 3M )
45. Martin, Mikayla - North Florida Diving ( 1M | 3M )
46. Martorana, Alexandra - North Florida Diving ( 1M | 3M )
47. Mcfarlane, Sara - Indian River Diving ( 1M | 3M )
48. McNamara, Kamryn - West Florida Lightning Aquatics ( 1M )
49. Morris, Rachel - Patriot Diving ( 1M | 3M )
50. Noble, Nicolette - Patriot Dive Club ( 1M | 3M )
51. Opisso, Alexis - Patriot Diving ( 1M | 3M )
52. Padgett, Emily - North Florida Diving ( 1M )
53. Perkins, Samantha - North Florida Diving ( 1M | 3M )
54. Poston, Emily - North Florida Diving ( 1M | 3M )
55. Potts, Jesse - West Florida Lightning Aquatics ( 1M | 3M )
56. Potts, Nicole - West Florida Lightning Aquatics ( 1M )
57. Price, Karlee - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M | 3M )
58. Rousseau, Sarah - Sunrise Springboard Diving ( 1M | 3M )
59. Schultz, Rebecca - Seahawks Diving Team ( 1M | 3M )
60. Seleznick, Ruth - West Florida Lightning Aquatics ( 1M )
61. Servaites, Jake - Treasure Coast Dive Team ( 1M | 3M )
62. Servaites, Luke - Treasure Coast Dive Team ( 1M )
63. Stiehle, Gabrielle - Sunrise Springboard Diving ( 1M )
64. Stiehle, Lauren - Sunrise Springboard Diving ( 1M )
65. Strange, Kelsey - North Florida Diving ( 1M | 3M )
66. Valder, Kaitlyn - West Florida Lightning Aquatics ( 1M )
67. Wilson, Lindsay - Indian River Diving ( 1M | 3M )
68. Zippi, Luke - Treasure Coast Dive Team ( 1M | 3M )
69. Zirwas, Elliot - Indian River Diving ( 1M | 3M )
Copyright © 2004 - 2020 Meet Control LLC