Meet: Kinney Natatorium HS Invitational | ||||
Date: Dec 20, 2014 to Dec 20, 2014 | ||||
Official Scores | ||||
Events | Entries | Date | ||
High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 26 | 2014-12-20 | ||
High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) (Semifinal / Semifinal A) | 12 | 2014-12-20 | ||
High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) (Final) | 8 | 2014-12-20 | ||
High School Boys 1m (11 dives) (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 34 | 2014-12-20 | ||
High School Boys 1m (11 dives) (Semifinal / Semifinal A) | 12 | 2014-12-20 | ||
High School Boys 1m (11 dives) (Final) | 8 | 2014-12-20 | ||
Average Entries per Event: | 16.7 | |||
All Event Results | ||||
Team Results | ||||
Individual High Point Awards |
Divers Entered: | |
1. Ahart, Wesley - Souderton Area High School ( 1M ) | |
2. Aitken, Sawyer - Tunkhannock Area High School ( 1M ) | |
3. Boland Bintner, Ian - North Penn High School ( 1M ) | |
4. Bonner, Dennis - Salisbury Township High School ( 1M ) | |
5. Bujcs, Daniel - Salisbury Township High School ( 1M ) | |
6. Burns, Emma - Delaware Valley High School ( 1M ) | |
7. Canny, William - Haverford High School ( 1M ) | |
8. Davis, Mike - Athens Area High School ( 1M ) | |
9. Dyroff, Bailee - Lewisburg Area High School ( 1M ) | |
10. Elliott, Kayla - Souderton Area High School ( 1M ) | |
11. Feeser, Drew - South Western High School ( 1M ) | |
12. Firestine, Jared - Athens Area High School ( 1M ) | |
13. Fisher, Rachael - North Penn High School ( 1M ) | |
14. Flandro, Ezekiel - Souderton Area High School ( 1M ) | |
15. Gentilucci, Joseph - Danville Area High School ( 1M ) | |
16. Gordon, Andrew - Souderton Area High School ( 1M ) | |
17. Hamen, Maison - South Western High School ( 1M ) | |
18. Hedrick, Jake - Hershey High School ( 1M ) | |
19. Heilman, Gabrielle - South Western High School ( 1M ) | |
20. Hennessey, Gavin - North Penn High School ( 1M ) | |
21. Hoch, Bryce - North Penn High School ( 1M ) | |
22. Horowitz, Laura - Delaware Valley High School ( 1M ) | |
23. Isaacson, Henry - Hershey High School ( 1M ) | |
24. Kapp, Nick - Danville Area High School ( 1M ) | |
25. Keller, Tyler - Salisbury Township High School ( 1M ) | |
26. Kisiel, Luke - Connellsville Area High School ( 1M ) | |
27. Krise, Matthew - North Penn High School ( 1M ) | |
28. Leidwinger, Miranda - Saint Marys Area High School ( 1M ) | |
29. Leonard, Thomas - Haverford High School ( 1M ) | |
30. McVicar, Brittany - Lewisburg Area High School ( 1M ) | |
31. Meredick, Abby - Danville Area High School ( 1M ) | |
32. Mitchell, Quinton - North Penn High School ( 1M ) | |
33. Mulder, Nadia - Hershey High School ( 1M ) | |
34. Nickerson, Nash - Central Bucks South High School ( 1M ) | |
35. Parker, Katie - Delaware Valley High School ( 1M ) | |
36. Perkins, Carlie - Avon Grove High School ( 1M ) | |
37. Pilling, Mary - Lewisburg Area High School ( 1M ) | |
38. Pistner, Kyle - Saint Marys Area High School ( 1M ) | |
39. Pistner, Zack - Saint Marys Area High School ( 1M ) | |
40. Pope, Lindsey - Northeastern High School ( 1M ) | |
41. Rest, Victoria - Souderton Area High School ( 1M ) | |
42. Schoelkopf, Paige - Hempfield High School ( 1M ) | |
43. Schultz, Taylar - Tunkhannock Area High School ( 1M ) | |
44. Seasholtz, Ian - Lewisburg Area High School ( 1M ) | |
45. Semmer, Julia - Conestoga High School ( 1M ) | |
46. Stonier, Justin - Tunkhannock Area High School ( 1M ) | |
47. Szathmary, Steven - Haverford High School ( 1M ) | |
48. Tanis, Madison - North Penn High School ( 1M ) | |
49. Taylor, William - Lewisburg Area High School ( 1M ) | |
50. Temple, Erik - Lewisburg Area High School ( 1M ) | |
51. Tormos, Josette - Delaware Valley High School ( 1M ) | |
52. Trumpp, Jacob - North Penn High School ( 1M ) | |
53. Urich, Brianna - Palmyra Area High School ( 1M ) | |
54. Williamson, Lauren - Northeastern High School ( 1M ) | |
55. Wonderling, Allie - Saint Marys Area High School ( 1M ) | |
56. Yacopino, Marie - North Penn High School ( 1M ) |