Meet: 2007 Team Orlando Winter Invitational | ||||
Date: Dec 1, 2007 to Dec 2, 2007 | ||||
Official Scores | ||||
Events | Entries | Date | ||
9 & Under Girls 1m J.O (Final) | 3 | 2007-12-02 | ||
9 & Under Girls 3m J.O (Final) | 3 | 2007-12-02 | ||
11 & Under Girls 1m J.O (Final) | 6 | 2007-12-02 | ||
11 & Under Girls 3m J.O (Final) | 5 | 2007-12-02 | ||
12-13 Girls 1m J.O (Final) | 6 | 2007-12-02 | ||
12-13 Girls 3m J.O (Final) | 4 | 2007-12-02 | ||
14-15 Girls 1m J.O (Final) | 12 | 2007-12-02 | ||
14-15 Girls 3m J.O (Final) | 9 | 2007-12-02 | ||
16-18 Girls 1m J.O (Final) | 9 | 2007-12-02 | ||
16-18 Girls 3m J.O (Final) | 5 | 2007-12-02 | ||
9 & Under Boys 1m J.O (Final) | 3 | 2007-12-02 | ||
9 & Under Boys 3m J.O (Final) | 3 | 2007-12-02 | ||
11 & Under Boys 1m J.O (Final) | 4 | 2007-12-02 | ||
11 & Under Boys 3m J.O (Final) | 3 | 2007-12-02 | ||
12-13 Boys 1m J.O (Final) | 1 | 2007-12-02 | ||
12-13 Boys 3m J.O (Final) | 1 | 2007-12-02 | ||
14-15 Boys 1m J.O (Final) | 2 | 2007-12-02 | ||
14-15 Boys 3m J.O (Final) | 1 | 2007-12-02 | ||
16-18 Boys 1m J.O (Final) | 2 | 2007-12-02 | ||
Average Entries per Event: | 4.3 | |||
All Event Results | ||||
Team Results | ||||
Individual High Point Awards | ||||
Photos |
Divers Entered: | |
1. Alexander, Carly - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) | |
2. Anglin, Joshua - Jetstream Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
3. Bailey, Caitlin - Sunrise Springboard Diving ( 1M ) | |
4. Ball, Andrea - Sunrise Springboard Diving ( 1M ) | |
5. Baysinger, Alexandra - Sunrise Springboard Diving ( 1M ) | |
6. Benz, Carly - Jetstream Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
7. Berganini, Alyssa - Patriot Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
8. Berrier, Kady - Sunrise Springboard Diving ( 1M ) | |
9. Bobo, Sam - West Florida Lightning Aquatics ( 1M ) | |
10. Brander, Alyssa - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) | |
11. Bray, Olivia - Sunrise Springboard Diving ( 1M ) | |
12. Brown, Maximilian - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) | |
13. Chan, Victoria - Team Orlando Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
14. Collier, Lindsey - North Florida Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
15. Copley, Nicole - North Florida Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
16. Couch, Brooke - Team Orlando Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
17. Couch, Sydney - Team Orlando Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
18. Daniel, Brittanie - Jetstream Diving ( 1M ) | |
19. Davis, Brooke - Sunrise Springboard Diving ( 1M ) | |
20. Donechie, Nicole - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) | |
21. Downey, Caleb - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) | |
22. Downey, Logan - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) | |
23. Duhaime, Olivia - Patriot Diving ( 1M ) | |
24. Elkins, Alexa - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) | |
25. Falvey, Katherine - Team Orlando Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
26. Fein, Jenna - Treasure Coast Dive Team ( 1M ) | |
27. George, Brooke - Team Orlando Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
28. Gestewitz, Shelby - Treasure Coast Dive Team ( 1M ) | |
29. Gory, Kelsey - Patriot Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
30. Gulino, Jordan - Treasure Coast Dive Team ( 1M | 3M ) | |
31. Hammond, Cherie - Team Orlando Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
32. Harper, Reed - Sunrise Springboard Diving ( 1M ) | |
33. Harrington, Arthur - West Florida Lightning Aquatics ( 1M ) | |
34. Haynes, Ryan - Team Orlando Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
35. Helm, Karli - Patriot Dive Club ( 1M | 3M ) | |
36. Huggins, Benjamin - Jetstream Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
37. Hurt, Margaret - Patriot Dive Club ( 1M | 3M ) | |
38. Illes, Alexis - Jetstream Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
39. Illes, Aniko - Jetstream Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
40. Izaguirre, Ingrid - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) | |
41. Jenkins, Emily - North Florida Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
42. Jensen, Kayleigh - Sunrise Springboard Diving ( 1M ) | |
43. Knight, Stephen - Sunrise Springboard Diving ( 1M ) | |
44. Koors, Alyssa - Treasure Coast Dive Team ( 1M | 3M ) | |
45. Krulick, Zoey - Team Orlando Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
46. Laaker, Ellen - Team Orlando Diving ( 1M ) | |
47. Laurion, Kathryn - Jetstream Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
48. Layland, Wallace - Team Orlando Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
49. Lerew, Shelby - Team Orlando Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
50. Lester, Olivia - Team Orlando Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
51. Little, Kathryn - North Florida Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
52. Little, Madeline - North Florida Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
53. Lynch, Alden - North Florida Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
54. Maclean, Michaela - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) | |
55. Malewicki, Taylor - North Florida Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
56. Martin, Mikayla - North Florida Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
57. Martinez, Gianfranco - Jetstream Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
58. Masoodi, Nelu - Patriot Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
59. Mazen, Jesse - Jetstream Diving ( 1M ) | |
60. Murrish, Scott - Jetstream Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
61. Niedzwiedzki, Jenna - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) | |
62. Nies, Rebecca - Sunrise Springboard Diving ( 1M ) | |
63. Noble, Nicolette - Patriot Dive Club ( 1M | 3M ) | |
64. Opisso, Alexis - Patriot Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
65. Padgett, Emily - North Florida Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
66. Peacock, Madison - North Florida Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
67. Petrillo, Angela - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) | |
68. Poston, Emily - North Florida Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
69. Potter, Erin - Team Orlando Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
70. Price, Karlee - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) | |
71. Quinn, Cassidy - Team Orlando Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
72. Quinn, Jackie - Team Orlando Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
73. Riley, Alexis - Patriot Dive Club ( 1M | 3M ) | |
74. Risley, Danielle - North Florida Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
75. Roberts, Dylan - Jetstream Diving ( 1M ) | |
76. Roberts-gapinski, Corine - Treasure Coast Dive Team ( 1M | 3M ) | |
77. Rodriguez, Jeremy - Treasure Coast Dive Team ( 1M ) | |
78. Rousseau, Sarah - Sunrise Springboard Diving ( 1M ) | |
79. Russell, Grace - Patriot Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
80. Schroder, Rylee - North Florida Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
81. Serra, Emily - Team Orlando Diving ( 1M ) | |
82. Servaites, Jake - Treasure Coast Dive Team ( 1M | 3M ) | |
83. Smith, Liana - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) | |
84. Spence, B00 - Patriot Dive Club ( 1M | 3M ) | |
85. Stein, Hannah - West Florida Lightning Aquatics ( 1M | 3M ) | |
86. Stein, Jack - West Florida Lightning Aquatics ( 1M | 3M ) | |
87. Stiehle, Gabrielle - Sunrise Springboard Diving ( 1M ) | |
88. Stiehle, Lauren - Sunrise Springboard Diving ( 1M ) | |
89. Strange, Kelsey - North Florida Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
90. Sullivan, Kendal - North Florida Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
91. Sullivan, Madison - North Florida Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
92. Tillo, Lizzie - North Florida Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
93. Trasorras, Olivia - Jetstream Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
94. Uranaka, Chelsea - Team Orlando Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
95. Valder, Kaitlyn - West Florida Lightning Aquatics ( 1M ) | |
96. Vancamp, Andrew - North Florida Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
97. Vock, Thea - Team Orlando Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
98. Wollach, Alexa - Jetstream Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
99. Zimmermann, Allison - Team Orlando Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |