Meet: Fishers Dive Fest Invitational | ||||
Date: May 9, 2014 to May 11, 2014 | ||||
Official Scores | ||||
Events | Entries | Date | ||
Senior Men 1m (Final) | 3 | 2014-05-09 | ||
13&U - Synchro Girls 1m (Final) | 4 | 2014-05-09 | ||
Group A/B Synchro. Girls 3m (Final) | 4 | 2014-05-09 | ||
Group A/B Synchro. Boys 3m (Final) | 2 | 2014-05-09 | ||
11 & Under Girls 1m J.O (Final) | 4 | 2014-05-10 | ||
12-13 Girls 1m J.O (Final) | 4 | 2014-05-10 | ||
14-15 Girls 1m J.O (Final) | 13 | 2014-05-10 | ||
16-18 Girls 1m J.O (Final) | 12 | 2014-05-10 | ||
11 & Under Boys 3m J.O (Final) | 1 | 2014-05-10 | ||
12-13 Boys 3m J.O (Final) | 2 | 2014-05-10 | ||
14-15 Boys 3m J.O (Final) | 3 | 2014-05-10 | ||
16-18 Boys 3m J.O (Final) | 5 | 2014-05-10 | ||
Senior Men 3m (Final) | 5 | 2014-05-10 | ||
FC Level 1 Girls 1m (Final) | 3 | 2014-05-10 | ||
FC Level 2 Girls 1m (Final) | 6 | 2014-05-10 | ||
FC Level 3 Girls 1m (Final) | 9 | 2014-05-10 | ||
FC Level 4 Girls 1m (Final) | 1 | 2014-05-10 | ||
FC Level 5 Girls 1m (Final) | 4 | 2014-05-10 | ||
FC Level 6 Girls 1m (Final) | 2 | 2014-05-10 | ||
FC Level 7 Girls 1m (Final) | 1 | 2014-05-10 | ||
FC Level 1 Boys 3m (Final) | 6 | 2014-05-10 | ||
FC Level 2 Boys 3m (Final) | 4 | 2014-05-10 | ||
FC Level 3 Boys 3m (Final) | 3 | 2014-05-10 | ||
FC Level 4 Boys 3m (Final) | 1 | 2014-05-10 | ||
FC Level 5 Boys 3m (Final) | 1 | 2014-05-10 | ||
FC Level 7 Boys 3m (Final) | 2 | 2014-05-10 | ||
FC Level 8 Boys 3m (Final) | 1 | 2014-05-10 | ||
11 & Under Girls 3m J.O (Final) | 3 | 2014-05-11 | ||
12-13 Girls 3m J.O (Final) | 2 | 2014-05-11 | ||
14-15 Girls 3m J.O (Final) | 3 | 2014-05-11 | ||
16-18 Girls 3m J.O (Final) | 5 | 2014-05-11 | ||
Senior Women 1m (Final) | 4 | 2014-05-11 | ||
11 & Under Boys 1m J.O (Final) | 2 | 2014-05-11 | ||
12-13 Boys 1m J.O (Final) | 8 | 2014-05-11 | ||
14-15 Boys 1m J.O (Final) | 5 | 2014-05-11 | ||
16-18 Boys 1m J.O (Final) | 5 | 2014-05-11 | ||
13&U - Synchro Girls 3m (Final) | 6 | 2014-05-11 | ||
FC Level 1 Girls 3m (Final) | 8 | 2014-05-11 | ||
FC Level 2 Girls 3m (Final) | 5 | 2014-05-11 | ||
FC Level 3 Girls 3m (Final) | 2 | 2014-05-11 | ||
FC Level 4 Girls 3m (Final) | 4 | 2014-05-11 | ||
FC Level 5 Girls 3m (Final) | 2 | 2014-05-11 | ||
FC Level 6 Girls 3m (Final) | 3 | 2014-05-11 | ||
FC Level 8 Girls 3m (Final) | 1 | 2014-05-11 | ||
FC Level 1 Boys 1m (Final) | 1 | 2014-05-11 | ||
FC Level 2 Boys 1m (Final) | 4 | 2014-05-11 | ||
FC Level 3 Boys 1m (Final) | 3 | 2014-05-11 | ||
FC Level 4 Boys 1m (Final) | 2 | 2014-05-11 | ||
FC Level 5 Boys 1m (Final) | 3 | 2014-05-11 | ||
FC Level 6 Boys 1m (Final) | 1 | 2014-05-11 | ||
FC Level 7 Boys 1m (Final) | 1 | 2014-05-11 | ||
FC Level 8 Boys 1m (Final) | 1 | 2014-05-11 | ||
Average Entries per Event: | 3.7 | |||
All Event Results | ||||
Team Results | ||||
Individual High Point Awards |
Divers Entered: | |
1. Bartlett, Shelby - Unattached ( 1M ) | |
2. Bauer, Logan - Gryphyn Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) | |
3. Bell, Lia - Fishers Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) | |
4. Bennett, Aysha - Fishers Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) | |
5. Biggs, Chessler - Jennings County Dive Club ( 1M ) | |
6. Blomberg, Emily - Boiler Diving Academy (Synchro 3M | 1M ) | |
7. Brazelton, Olivia - Fishers Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) | |
8. Brodt, Ella - West Indy Diving ( 1M ) | |
9. Brown, Hailey - Jennings County Dive Club ( 1M ) | |
10. Bryan, Natalie - Fishers Diving Team ( 1M ) | |
11. Burkett, Chayce - West Indy Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
12. Carr, Lauren - The Indiana International School of Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
13. Casey, Morgan - Fishers Diving Team (Synchro 1M | 1M | 3M ) | |
14. Castor, Olivia - Fishers Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) | |
15. Childress, Blake - Fishers Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) | |
16. Clark, Madison - West Indy Diving ( 1M ) | |
17. Davidson, Kale - West Indy Diving ( 1M ) | |
18. Dougherty, Emily - West Indy Diving ( 1M ) | |
19. Folta, Katie - Fishers Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) | |
20. Folta, Maddie - Fishers Diving Team (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M ) | |
21. Fordham, Liam - Fishers Diving Team (Synchro 3M | 3M ) | |
22. Fordham, Stirling - Fishers Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) | |
23. Fultz, Hunter - Gryphyn Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) | |
24. Gardner, Tatum - Southeastern Dive Club ( 1M | 3M ) | |
25. Garwood, Garrett - Southeastern Dive Club ( 1M | 3M ) | |
26. Geswein, Sawyer - Boiler Diving Academy ( 1M ) | |
27. Gray, Elias - Greater Lafayette Area Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
28. Greenway, Nathan - West Michigan Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) | |
29. Greenwood, Sydney - Fishers Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) | |
30. Hallett, Sami - Boiler Diving Academy (Synchro 3M | 1M ) | |
31. Hampton, Molly - Fishers Diving Team (Synchro 1M | Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M ) | |
32. Haywood, Lee - West Indy Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
33. Higbie, Holden - West Indy Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
34. Houston, Alex - Greater Lafayette Area Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
35. Howell, Jacob - Fishers Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) | |
36. Husain, Kulsum - Boiler Diving Academy ( 1M ) | |
37. Jacobs, Arwyn - Boiler Diving Academy (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M ) | |
38. Jellison, Jonathan - The Indiana International School of Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
39. Keck, Caleb - Gryphyn Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) | |
40. Keller, Anna - Fishers Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) | |
41. Keller, Benjamin - Fishers Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) | |
42. Keller, Isaac - Fishers Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) | |
43. Keller, Nathaniel - Fishers Diving Team (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M ) | |
44. Lance, Caitlin - Paradise Diving Club ( 1M ) | |
45. Lance, Haley - Paradise Diving Club ( 1M ) | |
46. Larson, Devon - West Michigan Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) | |
47. Leap, Broc - Greater Lafayette Area Diving ( 1M ) | |
48. Lucas, Erica - The Indiana International School of Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
49. Majeski, Sarah - Fishers Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) | |
50. Maxson, David - Greater Lafayette Area Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
51. McEachen, Alycia - Greater Lafayette Area Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
52. Meyers, Lauren - Fishers Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) | |
53. Miller, Sydney - Fishers Diving Team (Synchro 1M | Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M ) | |
54. Moritz, Grant - Fishers Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) | |
55. Morosi, Molli - Fishers Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) | |
56. Mossing, Grace - Fishers Diving Team (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M ) | |
57. Niekamp, Vivian - Gryphyn Diving Club (Synchro 1M | Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M ) | |
58. Novack, Sarah - Southeastern Dive Club ( 1M | 3M ) | |
59. Osterfeld, Shannon - Gryphyn Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) | |
60. Overley, Carly - Gryphyn Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) | |
61. Overley, Claire - Gryphyn Diving Club ( 1M ) | |
62. Perkins, Lauren - West Michigan Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) | |
63. Plocharczyk, Amy - Southeastern Dive Club ( 1M ) | |
64. Porter, Aiden - West Indy Diving ( 1M ) | |
65. Porter, Dylan - West Indy Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
66. Posey, Katelyn - Jennings County Dive Club ( 1M ) | |
67. Price, Brianna - West Michigan Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) | |
68. Price, Taylor - West Michigan Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) | |
69. Rice, Brynna - Fishers Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) | |
70. Rice, Ian - Fishers Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) | |
71. Ridenour, Darien - The Indiana International School of Diving ( 1M ) | |
72. Sawyer, Lane - Jennings County Dive Club ( 1M ) | |
73. Scofield, Emma - Boiler Diving Academy (Synchro 3M ) | |
74. Sears, Brooke - Greater Lafayette Area Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
75. Shelton, Keara - Fishers Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) | |
76. Silvidi, Lili - Yorktown Diving Club ( 1M ) | |
77. Skaggs, Brianna - Fishers Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) | |
78. Skinner, Blake - Jennings County Dive Club ( 1M ) | |
79. Smith, Austin - Fishers Diving Team ( 1M ) | |
80. Smith, Kerry - Gryphyn Diving Club ( 1M ) | |
81. Strunck, Conner - Yorktown Diving Club ( 1M ) | |
82. Stump, Nikolai - Greater Lafayette Area Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
83. Swan, Jennifer - Yorktown Diving Club ( 1M ) | |
84. Taylor, Madison - Gryphyn Diving Club ( 1M ) | |
85. Templeton, Abigail - Boiler Diving Academy ( 1M ) | |
86. Thompson, Jack - Fishers Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) | |
87. Ulrich, Joseph - Yorktown Diving Club ( 1M ) | |
88. Unrue, Abigail - West Indy Diving ( 1M ) | |
89. Uphaus, Chloe - The Indiana International School of Diving ( 1M ) | |
90. VanDevender, Cole - Fishers Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) | |
91. Wassgren, Benjamin - Greater Lafayette Area Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
92. Watkins, Isaac - West Indy Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
93. Westphal, Aidan - Fishers Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) | |
94. Westphal, Bryan - Fishers Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) | |
95. Westphal, Morgan - Fishers Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) | |
96. Wierenga, Ryan - Greater Lafayette Area Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
97. Williams, Cortnee - Fishers Diving Team (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M ) |