Meet: Gwinnett Invitational | ||||
Date: Jan 11, 2014 to Jan 11, 2014 | ||||
Official Scores | ||||
Events | Entries | Date | ||
High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) (Final) | 37 | 2014-01-11 | ||
High School Boys 1m (11 dives) (Final) | 23 | 2014-01-11 | ||
Average Entries per Event: | 30.0 | |||
All Event Results | ||||
Team Results | ||||
Individual High Point Awards |
Divers Entered: | |
1. Albanese, Anthony - Lanier High School ( 1M ) | |
2. Anderegg, Erin - Mill Creek ( 1M ) | |
3. Anderson, Malan - Mill Creek ( 1M ) | |
4. Barker, Zavier - Parkview ( 1M ) | |
5. Beldon, Brianna - Mill Creek ( 1M ) | |
6. Biloz, Ryan - Norcross ( 1M ) | |
7. Bitner, Sarah - Mill Creek ( 1M ) | |
8. Blackmore, Lindsey - Lakeside, DeKalb ( 1M ) | |
9. Booth, Elizabeth - Colquitt County ( 1M ) | |
10. Dale, Ashleigh - Duluth ( 1M ) | |
11. Davis, Markiyah - South Gwinnett High School ( 1M ) | |
12. Donohue, Sydney - Mountain View ( 1M ) | |
13. Estock, Cecilia (Blake) - Parkview ( 1M ) | |
14. Flynn, Shannon - Lanier High School ( 1M ) | |
15. Hasic, Emma - Brookwood ( 1M ) | |
16. Hembree, Erin - Duluth ( 1M ) | |
17. Hervieu, Lisa - Mill Creek ( 1M ) | |
18. Higashi, Zach - Mountain View ( 1M ) | |
19. Hoell, Tim - North Gwinnett ( 1M ) | |
20. Jackson, Arielle - Mill Creek ( 1M ) | |
21. King, Hanna - West Forsyth ( 1M ) | |
22. Klump, Parker - Lovett ( 1M ) | |
23. Lewis, Jalen - Meadowcreek ( 1M ) | |
24. Lougee, Jacob - Peachtree Ridge ( 1M ) | |
25. Lougee, Mark - Peachtree Ridge ( 1M ) | |
26. Marzo, Drake K - Brookwood ( 1M ) | |
27. Miller, Anna Cate - Peachtree Ridge ( 1M ) | |
28. Moss, Kerami (Mimi) - Norcross ( 1M ) | |
29. Nielsen, Joseph - Lakeside, DeKalb ( 1M ) | |
30. Nienber, Isabella - Grayson High School ( 1M ) | |
31. Oertley, Jacob - Dacula High School ( 1M ) | |
32. Parker, Benjamin - Collins Hill High School ( 1M ) | |
33. Partlow, Sydney - Parkview ( 1M ) | |
34. Patterson, Dustin - Shiloh High School ( 1M ) | |
35. Payne, Halle - Lovett ( 1M ) | |
36. Peterkin-Barrett, Kristina - Brookwood ( 1M ) | |
37. Ramsey, Griffin - Norcross ( 1M ) | |
38. Reda, Francesca - Peachtree Ridge ( 1M ) | |
39. Richards, Mckenzie - Lovett ( 1M ) | |
40. Ridgeway, David - Grayson High School ( 1M ) | |
41. Rutledge, Jeremy - Grayson High School ( 1M ) | |
42. Sachse, Cameron - Mill Creek ( 1M ) | |
43. Sak, Jordyn - Lakeside, DeKalb ( 1M ) | |
44. Schleicher, Kristina - Mountain View ( 1M ) | |
45. Sikes, David - Mill Creek ( 1M ) | |
46. Taylor, Dominic - Shiloh High School ( 1M ) | |
47. Thee, Jessica - North Gwinnett ( 1M ) | |
48. Waldheim, Ryan - Duluth ( 1M ) | |
49. Warren, Ben - Parkview ( 1M ) | |
50. Wellington, Rachel - Grayson High School ( 1M ) | |
51. White, Josh Anthony - Grayson High School ( 1M ) | |
52. Wilson, Faith - Dacula High School ( 1M ) |