Meet: Kinney Natatorium HS Invitational | ||||
Date: Dec 15, 2012 to Dec 15, 2012 | ||||
Official Scores | ||||
Events | Entries | Date | ||
High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 17 | 2012-12-15 | ||
High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) (Semifinal / Semifinal A) | 12 | 2012-12-15 | ||
High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) (Final) | 8 | 2012-12-15 | ||
High School Boys 1m (11 dives) (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 13 | 2012-12-15 | ||
High School Boys 1m (11 dives) (Semifinal / Semifinal A) | 12 | 2012-12-15 | ||
High School Boys 1m (11 dives) (Final) | 8 | 2012-12-15 | ||
Average Entries per Event: | 11.7 | |||
All Event Results | ||||
Team Results | ||||
Individual High Point Awards |
Divers Entered: | |
1. Backenstoes, Steven - Central Dauphin East High School ( 1M ) | |
2. Beachler, Rebecca - Central Dauphin High School ( 1M ) | |
3. Billy, Lauren - Souderton Area High School ( 1M ) | |
4. Bonner, Dennis - Salisbury Township High School ( 1M ) | |
5. Bujcs, Daniel - Salisbury Township High School ( 1M ) | |
6. Butera, Alexandra - Haverford High School ( 1M ) | |
7. Clark, Richard - Clearfield Area High School ( 1M ) | |
8. Dirienzo, Dominique - Archbishop Wood High School ( 1M ) | |
9. Evers, Matthew - Souderton Area High School ( 1M ) | |
10. Feeser, Andrew - South Western High School ( 1M ) | |
11. Flandro, Zeke - Souderton Area High School ( 1M ) | |
12. Gross, Rebecca - Northeastern High School ( 1M ) | |
13. Hammen, Maison - South Western High School ( 1M ) | |
14. Juckes, Graycie - Central Columbia High School ( 1M ) | |
15. Juckes, Sam - Central Columbia High School ( 1M ) | |
16. McCormick, Rachel - Central Dauphin High School ( 1M ) | |
17. Miller, Eva - Clearfield Area High School ( 1M ) | |
18. Miorelli, Jacob - Souderton Area High School ( 1M ) | |
19. Mullen, Matthew - Central Dauphin High School ( 1M ) | |
20. Padner, Madeline - Central Columbia High School ( 1M ) | |
21. Redden, Raleigh - Clearfield Area High School ( 1M ) | |
22. Rinderle, Shania - Meadowbrook Christian School ( 1M ) | |
23. Rippey, Matt - Clearfield Area High School ( 1M ) | |
24. Rothrock, Elizabeth - Dallastown Area High School ( 1M ) | |
25. Shomo, Jessica - Clearfield Area High School ( 1M ) | |
26. Staub, Ben - Dallastown Area High School ( 1M ) | |
27. Thornton, Olivia - Northeastern High School ( 1M ) | |
28. Weidner, Hannah - Central Columbia High School ( 1M ) |