Meet: 2012 ZAP NE AAU Synchro Diving Championships and Last Chance | ||||
Date: Jun 23, 2012 to Jun 23, 2012 | ||||
Official Scores | ||||
Events | Entries | Date | ||
9 & Under Girls 1m Novice (Final) | 2 | 2012-06-23 | ||
12-13 Girls 1m Novice (Final) | 3 | 2012-06-23 | ||
12-13 Boys 1m Novice (Final) | 1 | 2012-06-23 | ||
14-15 Boys 1m Novice (Final) | 1 | 2012-06-23 | ||
Group E Girls 1m (9 & Under) (Final) | 1 | 2012-06-23 | ||
Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) (Final) | 5 | 2012-06-23 | ||
Group C Girls 1m (12-13) (Final) | 4 | 2012-06-23 | ||
Group B Girls 1m (14-15) (Final) | 4 | 2012-06-23 | ||
Group A Girls 1m (16-18) (Final) | 7 | 2012-06-23 | ||
13&U - Synchro Girls 1m (Final) | 2 | 2012-06-23 | ||
Group A/B Synchro. Girls 1m (Final) | 10 | 2012-06-23 | ||
Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under) (Final) | 2 | 2012-06-23 | ||
Group C Boys 1m (12-13) (Final) | 1 | 2012-06-23 | ||
Group B Boys 1m (14-15) (Final) | 1 | 2012-06-23 | ||
Group A Boys 1m (16-18) (Final) | 8 | 2012-06-23 | ||
Group A/B Synchro. Boys 1m (Final) | 2 | 2012-06-23 | ||
11&U JO - Synchro.Mixed 1m (Final) | 2 | 2012-06-23 | ||
11&U Novice- Synchro.Mixed 1m (Final) | 2 | 2012-06-23 | ||
Average Entries per Event: | 3.2 | |||
All Event Results | ||||
Team Results | ||||
Individual High Point Awards |
Divers Entered: | |
1. Blake, Alexander - Infinite Diving ( 1M ) | |
2. Blanc, Samantha - ZAP Diving (Synchro 1M | 1M ) | |
3. Boulerice, Jordi - Infinite Diving ( 1M ) | |
4. Bower, Halia - Charles River Diving (Synchro 1M | 1M ) | |
5. Brady, Caroline - ZAP Diving ( 1M ) | |
6. Brown, Elena - ZAP Diving ( 1M ) | |
7. Bunar, Sabrina - Charles River Diving (Synchro 1M | 1M ) | |
8. Burke, Cecelia - Solo Aquatics (Synchro 1M | 1M ) | |
9. Burns, Caroline - ZAP Diving ( 1M ) | |
10. Byers, John - Charles River Diving (Synchro 1M | 1M ) | |
11. Chemini, Eliza - ZAP Diving (Synchro 1M ) | |
12. Chen-Fiske, Mari - Infinite Diving ( 1M ) | |
13. Chen-Fiske, Tabitha - Infinite Diving ( 1M ) | |
14. Connors, Brendan - ZAP Diving ( 1M ) | |
15. Dalphond, Samantha - Solo Aquatics (Synchro 1M | 1M ) | |
16. Davies, Sophie - Charles River Diving (Synchro 1M | 1M ) | |
17. Del Real, Virginia - Infinite Diving ( 1M ) | |
18. Dogani, Ariadne - Unattached (Synchro 1M | 1M ) | |
19. Doganis, Adonis - Charles River Diving ( 1M ) | |
20. Donahue, Olivia - ZAP Diving ( 1M ) | |
21. Donahue, Reece - ZAP Diving ( 1M ) | |
22. Driscoll, Emily - Solo Aquatics (Synchro 1M | 1M ) | |
23. Eckhoff, Ethan - ZAP Diving ( 1M ) | |
24. Freeman, Leigh - Solo Aquatics (Synchro 1M | 1M ) | |
25. Hebert, Kendra - Solo Aquatics ( 1M ) | |
26. Jarczyk, Emma - Infinite Diving ( 1M ) | |
27. Kelly, Meagan - ZAP Diving (Synchro 1M | 1M ) | |
28. Kuper, Gabriella - ZAP Diving ( 1M ) | |
29. Malatesta, Cole - Charles River Diving (Synchro 1M | 1M ) | |
30. Mansfield, Lee - ZAP Diving ( 1M ) | |
31. McQuaid, Elisabeth - ZAP Diving ( 1M ) | |
32. Pfeifer, David - Unattached (Synchro 1M | 1M ) | |
33. Pires, Daniel - ZAP Diving ( 1M ) | |
34. Reichle, Charles - Infinite Diving ( 1M ) | |
35. Shealy, Clara - ZAP Diving ( 1M ) | |
36. Siddiqui, Adam - ZAP Diving ( 1M ) | |
37. Stauss, Martha - ZAP Diving (Synchro 1M | 1M ) | |
38. Stoloff, Sylvie - Charles River Diving (Synchro 1M | 1M ) | |
39. Stoloff, Sylvie - Charles River Diving (Synchro 1M ) | |
40. Thompson, Mikaela - Charles River Diving (Synchro 1M | 1M ) | |
41. Wilkins, Nicholas - ZAP Diving ( 1M ) |