Please wait while this page loads.




Dive Sheets: 768,195  Dive Scores: 5,168,055  Judge Scores: 23,558,283 and counting!!!
English | Español

Results


Meet: Olimpiada Nacional JUVENIL 2011
Date: May 13, 2011 to May 16, 2011

Official Scores
EventsEntriesDate

Grupo A Damas Trampolin 1m (16-18) (Final)162011-05-13
Grupo A Varones Trampolin 3m (16-18) (Final)122011-05-13
Grupo B Damas Trampolin 1m (14-15) (Final)172011-05-13
Grupo B Varones Trampolin 3m (14-15) (Final)162011-05-13
Grupo A Damas Plataforma (16-18) (Final)142011-05-14
Grupo A Varones Trampolin 1m (16-18) (Final)122011-05-14
Grupo B Damas Plataforma (14-15) (Final)172011-05-14
Grupo B Varones Trampolin 1m (14-15) (Final)172011-05-14
Grupo A Damas Trampolin 3m (16-18) (Final)152011-05-15
Grupo A Varones Plataforma (16-18) (Final)82011-05-15
Grupo B Damas Trampolin 3m (14-15) (Final)172011-05-15
Grupo B Varones Plataforma (14-15) (Final)142011-05-15
Grupo A/B Sincronizado Damas Trampolin 3m (Final)182011-05-16
Grupo A/B Sincronizado Damas Plataforma (Final)102011-05-16
Grupo A/B Sincronizado Varones Tramplin 3m (Final)122011-05-16
Grupo A/B Sincronizado Varones Plataforma (Final)102011-05-16

Average Entries per Event:14.1
All Event Results
Team Results
Individual High Point Awards
Back


Divers Entered:
1. Arredondo, Edgar - Jalisco (Synchro 3M | Synchro PL | 1M | 3M | PL )
2. Arteaga De Jesus, Arlene - Imss (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M | PL )
3. Balleza, Diego - Nuevo Leon ( 1M | 3M | PL )
4. Barron Ortegon, Reyna - Baja California Sur (Synchro 3M | Synchro PL | 1M | 3M | PL )
5. Bedolla Valencia, Alann - Baja California Sur (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M )
6. Bravo Perez, Kimberly Georgina - Jalisco (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M | PL )
7. Calvillo Maldonado, Edgar - Distrito Federal ( 1M )
8. Castro Silva, Eduardo - Chihuahua (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M )
9. Castro Silva, Mauro - Chihuahua (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M | PL )
10. Chavez Munoz, Salvador Axel - Jalisco ( 1M | 3M )
11. Contreras, Karla - Baja California Norte ( 1M | 3M | PL )
12. Contreras Contreras, Steffany - Baja California Norte (Synchro PL | 3M | PL )
13. Diaz Prieto, Daniela - Nuevo Leon (Synchro 3M | Synchro PL | 1M | 3M | PL )
14. Diaz Villanueva, Abril - Nuevo Leon ( 1M | 3M | PL )
15. Diego Lopez, Rodrigo - Jalisco ( 1M | 3M | PL )
16. Estrada Monarrez, Manuel - Baja California Norte (Synchro PL | 1M | 3M | PL )
17. Garcia, Ivan - Jalisco (Synchro 3M | Synchro PL | 1M | 3M | PL )
18. Garcia De La Fuente, Diego - Estado DE Mexico ( 1M | 3M | PL )
19. Garcia Garcia, Isabel - Chihuahua ( 1M | 3M | PL )
20. Garcia Hernandez, Ana Edith - Imss (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M )
21. Gaxiola Alvarez, Jonatan - Baja California Norte (Synchro 3M | Synchro PL | 1M | 3M | PL )
22. Gordillo, Daniela Rodriguez. - Guanajuato ( 1M | 3M | PL )
23. Gualito, Yesenia Carolina - Unam (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M )
24. Gualito Guzman, Yesenia - Unam ( PL )
25. Guzman Payan, Izaack - Baja California Norte (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M )
26. Hernandez Monzon, Dolores - Veracruz ( 1M | 3M )
27. Hernandez Temblador, Enrique - Jalisco ( 1M | 3M )
28. Hinojosa, Cynthia - Sonora ( 1M )
29. Jauregui Ortega, Adara - Jalisco ( 1M | 3M | PL )
30. Labastida Sanchez, Daniel. - Veracruz ( 1M | 3M | PL )
31. Laguna Aguilar, Eduardo - Distrito Federal ( 1M | 3M )
32. Landa Becerril, Alejandra - Distrito Federal (Synchro PL | PL )
33. Marquez Ortegon, Monica - Nuevo Leon ( 1M | 3M | PL )
34. Martinez Bravo, Frida - Jalisco ( 1M | 3M )
35. Mendiola Vazquez, Mariana - Nuevo Leon (Synchro 3M | Synchro PL | 1M | 3M | PL )
36. Mendoza, Carolina - Estado DE Mexico ( 1M | 3M | PL )
37. Mora Rodriguez, Andrea - Distrito Federal (Synchro PL | PL )
38. Moreno Burgoin, Blas - Baja California Sur (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M | PL )
39. Munoz, Jorge - Nuevo Leon ( 1M | 3M | PL )
40. Navarro Pulido, Ahtziri - Jalisco ( 1M | 3M | PL )
41. Nogueron Aramburu, Erika - Distrito Federal (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M )
42. Ochoa, Alvar - Guanajuato (Synchro 3M | Synchro PL | 3M | PL )
43. Ochoa, Diego - Guanajuato (Synchro 3M | Synchro PL | 3M | PL )
44. Orozco, Alejandra - Jalisco (Synchro 3M | Synchro PL | 1M | 3M | PL )
45. Ponce Villegas, Yahir - Distrito Federal ( 1M | 3M )
46. Popoca, Francisco - Estado DE Mexico ( 1M )
47. Quezada Bonilla, Paola - Jalisco ( PL )
48. Ramirez, Daniela - Baja California Norte ( 1M | 3M | PL )
49. Ramirez Zepeda, Salma Giselle - Imss ( 1M )
50. Regalado Perez, Francisco - Jalisco ( 1M | 3M | PL )
51. Rico Garcia, Tania M - Distrito Federal (Synchro 3M | PL )
52. Rivas, Karla Elizabeth - Baja California Sur (Synchro 3M | Synchro PL | 1M | 3M | PL )
53. Rivera Araujo, Camila - Jalisco ( 1M | 3M | PL )
54. Rizo Noriega, Jenifer - Jalisco ( 3M | PL )
55. Robles Rodriguez, Mauricio - Nuevo Leon (Synchro 3M | Synchro PL | 1M | 3M | PL )
56. Rodriguez, Christofer - Estado DE Mexico ( 1M | 3M )
57. Rodriguez Figueroa, Julio Cesar - Imss ( 1M | 3M | PL )
58. Salas Lopez, Paulina - Unam (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M )
59. Sanbia Davila, Alejandra - Baja California Norte (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M )
60. Sanchez Rojas, Luisana - Baja California Norte (Synchro 3M | Synchro PL | 1M | 3M | PL )
61. Santander Duran, Viviana - Imss ( PL )
62. Solorio Soriano, Samantha - Estado DE Mexico ( 1M )
63. Terrazas Rangel, Rodrigo - Baja California Sur ( 1M | 3M | PL )
64. Tinajero Navarro, Erick - Distrito Federal ( 1M | 3M | PL )
65. Trejo Gonzalez, Antonio - Yucatan ( 1M | PL )
66. Vallejo, Teresa - Jalisco (Synchro PL | 1M | 3M | PL )
67. Villarreal Tudon, Andres - Nuevo Leon (Synchro 3M | Synchro PL | 1M | 3M | PL )
68. Zambrano Montiel, Daniela - Imss ( 1M | 3M | PL )
69. Zaragoza Fernandez, Andrea. - Veracruz ( 1M | 3M | PL )
70. ZermeƱo, Danniela - Veracruz ( 1M | 3M | PL )
71. Zuniga, Adan - Jalisco ( 1M | 3M | PL )
Copyright © 2004 - 2024 Meet Control LLC