Please wait while this page loads.




Dive Sheets: 616,885  Dive Scores: 4,166,381  Judge Scores: 19,368,860 and counting!!!
English | Español

Results


Meet: 2011 TISCA SWIMMING
Date: Feb 11, 2011 to Feb 12, 2011

Official Scores
EventsEntriesDate

High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) (Prelim/Quarterfinal)342011-02-11
High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) (Semifinal / Semifinal A)202011-02-11
High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) (Final)162011-02-11
High School Boys 1m (11 dives) (Prelim/Quarterfinal)232011-02-12
High School Boys 1m (11 dives) (Semifinal / Semifinal A)202011-02-12
High School Boys 1m (11 dives) (Final)162011-02-12

Average Entries per Event:21.5
All Event Results
Team Results
Individual High Point Awards
Back


Divers Entered:
1. Aggers, Kenny - Hardin Valley Academy ( 1M )
2. Barnes, Carolyn - Hardin Valley Academy ( 1M )
3. Barringer, Johnathan - Montgomery Bell Academy ( 1M )
4. Beamer, Madison - Science Hill High School ( 1M )
5. Berrier, Sydni - Knoxville West High School ( 1M )
6. Blais, Forrest - Hardin Valley Academy ( 1M )
7. Bogosian, Lisa - Bearden High School ( 1M )
8. Bonnyman, Claire - Webb School of Knoxville ( 1M )
9. Boone, Emily - Knoxville Catholic High School ( 1M )
10. Buckentin, Matt - Hardin Valley Academy ( 1M )
11. Bynum, Clarke - Curry Ingram Academy ( 1M )
12. Devaney, Frazier - The McCallie School ( 1M )
13. Dewalt, Sandy - Tennessee High School ( 1M )
14. Dicks, Michelle - St. Cecilia Academy ( 1M )
15. Donovan, Pj - Maryville High School ( 1M )
16. Downs, Logan - Tennessee High School ( 1M )
17. Duffy, Carly - Notre Dame High School ( 1M )
18. Fankhouser, Russell - Tennessee High School ( 1M )
19. Frost, Andrew - MTHEA Makos ( 1M )
20. Harpe, Vanessa - Signal Mountain Middle High School ( 1M )
21. Hoffman, Leah - Farragut High School ( 1M )
22. Holt, Martin - Science Hill High School ( 1M )
23. Howell, Michael - The McCallie School ( 1M )
24. Jackson, Virginia - Oakland High School ( 1M )
25. Jones, Gina - Sullivan South High School ( 1M )
26. Kim, Daniel - The Baylor School ( 1M )
27. Knight, Natali - Knoxville Catholic High School ( 1M )
28. MacCoon, Madison - Signal Mountain Middle High School ( 1M )
29. Malican, Caitlyn - The Baylor School ( 1M )
30. Manning, Elizabeth - Knoxville West High School ( 1M )
31. Mantooth, Macy - The Baylor School ( 1M )
32. Maughon, Michael - Unattached ( 1M )
33. Mccauley, Victoria - Knoxville West High School ( 1M )
34. Mcdowell, Catherine - Harpeth Hall ( 1M )
35. Miranda, Stephanie - Science Hill High School ( 1M )
36. Moseley, Parker - Webb School of Knoxville ( 1M )
37. Norman, Amelia - Father Ryan High School ( 1M )
38. Payne, Austin - Dobyns Bennett High School ( 1M )
39. Pemberton, Caleb - Bearden High School ( 1M )
40. Portera, Mary - Girls Preparatory School ( 1M )
41. Prater, Jacob - Notre Dame High School ( 1M )
42. Rector, Joshua - Hardin Valley Academy ( 1M )
43. Restaino, Anthony - The McCallie School ( 1M )
44. Rogerson, Doug - Farragut High School ( 1M )
45. Roof, Rachael - Bearden High School ( 1M )
46. Roth, Marissa - Signal Mountain Middle High School ( 1M )
47. Saint, Sarah riley - Harpeth Hall ( 1M )
48. Schwartz, Casey - Harpeth Hall ( 1M )
49. Shupe, Kimberly - Riverdale High School ( 1M )
50. Stark, Phoebe - Unattached ( 1M )
51. Tallman, Madeline - MTHEA Makos ( 1M )
52. Tillman, Hayley-rae - Chattanooga State Middle College High School ( 1M )
53. Turner, Hailey - St. Cecilia Academy ( 1M )
54. Ullom, Sara - Knoxville Central High School ( 1M )
55. Ward, Max - Webb School of Knoxville ( 1M )
56. Watkins, Adriana - Dobyns Bennett High School ( 1M )
57. Woods, Zachary - St Georges HS ( 1M )
Copyright © 2004 - 2021 Meet Control LLC