Meet: 2022 Schroeder Fall Back Invite | ||||
Date: Nov 5, 2022 to Nov 6, 2022 | ||||
Official Scores | ||||
Events | Entries | Date | ||
9 & Under Girls 1m J.O (Final) | 2 | 2022-11-05 | ||
11 & Under Girls 1m J.O (Final) | 7 | 2022-11-05 | ||
11 & Under Girls 3m J.O (Final) | 4 | 2022-11-05 | ||
12-13 Girls 1m J.O (Final) | 8 | 2022-11-05 | ||
14-15 Girls 1m J.O (Final) | 5 | 2022-11-05 | ||
11 & Under Boys 1m J.O (Final) | 3 | 2022-11-05 | ||
11 & Under Boys 3m J.O (Final) | 2 | 2022-11-05 | ||
12-13 Boys 1m J.O (Final) | 4 | 2022-11-05 | ||
12-13 Boys 3m J.O (Final) | 4 | 2022-11-05 | ||
14-15 Boys 1m J.O (Final) | 9 | 2022-11-05 | ||
14-15 Boys 3m J.O (Final) | 5 | 2022-11-05 | ||
16-18 Boys 1m J.O (Final) | 24 | 2022-11-05 | ||
16-18 Boys 3m J.O (Final) | 16 | 2022-11-05 | ||
Senior Men 3m (Final) | 2 | 2022-11-05 | ||
Masters 35-39 Men 1m (Final) | 1 | 2022-11-05 | ||
Masters 35-39 Men 3m (Final) | 1 | 2022-11-05 | ||
Masters 55-59 Men 1m (Final) | 1 | 2022-11-05 | ||
Masters 55-59 Men 3m (Final) | 1 | 2022-11-05 | ||
9 & Under Girls 1m Novice (Final) | 5 | 2022-11-05 | ||
9 & Under Girls 3m Novice (Final) | 3 | 2022-11-05 | ||
10-11 Girls 1m Novice (Final) | 8 | 2022-11-05 | ||
12-13 Girls 1m Novice (Final) | 7 | 2022-11-05 | ||
12-13 Girls 3m Novice (Final) | 6 | 2022-11-05 | ||
14-15 Girls 1m Novice (Final) | 5 | 2022-11-05 | ||
14-15 Girls 3m Novice (Final) | 2 | 2022-11-05 | ||
9 & Under Boys 1m Novice (Final) | 7 | 2022-11-05 | ||
9 & Under Boys 3m Novice (Final) | 5 | 2022-11-05 | ||
10-11 Boys 1m Novice (Final) | 3 | 2022-11-05 | ||
10-11 Boys 3m Novice (Final) | 1 | 2022-11-05 | ||
Average Entries per Event: | 5.2 | |||
All Event Results | ||||
Team Results | ||||
Individual High Point Awards |
Divers Entered: | |
1. Aldape, Samuel - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) | |
2. Anderson, Raelyn - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M ) | |
3. Baker, Tatum - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
4. Bauer, Anton - Wisconsin Dive Club ( 1M | 3M ) | |
5. Bauer, Benjamin - Wisconsin Dive Club ( 1M | 3M ) | |
6. Beard, A.J. - Wisconsin Dive Club ( 1M | 3M ) | |
7. Bourg, Lulu - Wisconsin Dive Club ( 1M ) | |
8. Brown, Grant - Wisconsin Dive Club ( 1M ) | |
9. Buchman, Jackson - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) | |
10. Bykhovsky, Daniel - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) | |
11. Cesaretti, Charlotte - Evanston Diving Club ( 1M ) | |
12. Clark, Natalie - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M ) | |
13. Comes, Maeve - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving ( 1M ) | |
14. Conniff, Charles - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving ( 1M ) | |
15. Curtis, Christian - Windy City Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
16. Davis, Matilda - Evanston Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) | |
17. Dehaan, Charles - Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics ( 1M | 3M ) | |
18. Delhommeau, Brielle - Evanston Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) | |
19. Emory, Tyler - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M ) | |
20. Ferber, Emerson - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
21. Figg, Steven - Windy City Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
22. Fleischmann, Ellie - Dupage Diving Academy ( 1M ) | |
23. Gaconnet, Mia - Evanston Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) | |
24. Gilbert, Brian - Windy City Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
25. Gobdel, Violet - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving ( 1M ) | |
26. Haldemann, Sage - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) | |
27. Hill, Elsa - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) | |
28. Hill, Iris - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M ) | |
29. Hintz, Samantha - Dupage Diving Academy ( 1M ) | |
30. Hintz, Tony - Dupage Diving Academy ( 1M ) | |
31. Hirsch, Brooklyn - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M ) | |
32. Horwich, Lily - Evanston Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) | |
33. Howe, Cecilia - Wisconsin Dive Club ( 1M ) | |
34. Howe, Mya - Wisconsin Dive Club ( 1M | 3M ) | |
35. Huettl, Brady - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M ) | |
36. Husted, Zachary - Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics ( 1M | 3M ) | |
37. Jablonski, Charlotte - Dupage Diving Academy ( 1M ) | |
38. Jackson, Nate - Windy City Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
39. Jedd, Cooper - Wisconsin Dive Club ( 1M ) | |
40. Jodlowski, Hanna - Wisconsin Dive Club ( 1M ) | |
41. Johnson, Caleb - Evanston Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) | |
42. Kamara-Hagemeyer, Isaac - Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics ( 1M | 3M ) | |
43. Kassir, Sami - Windy City Diving ( 3M ) | |
44. Kaul, Simon - Wisconsin Dive Club ( 1M | 3M ) | |
45. Kennedy, Evan - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M ) | |
46. Koclanis, Jacob - Windy City Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
47. Krol, David - Schroeder Diving Team ( 3M ) | |
48. Kutkovskyj, Victor - Windy City Diving ( 1M ) | |
49. Lambe, John - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) | |
50. Lee, Owen - Evanston Diving Club ( 1M ) | |
51. Lopuszynski, Delaney - Windy City Diving ( 1M ) | |
52. Lopuszynski, Henry - Windy City Diving ( 1M ) | |
53. Makela, Charles - North Star Diving Club,LLC ( 1M | 3M ) | |
54. Marcu, Sloane - Wisconsin Dive Club ( 1M ) | |
55. Mazur, Quinn - Wisconsin Dive Club ( 1M ) | |
56. Mcqueeney, Mikayla - Wisconsin Dive Club ( 1M | 3M ) | |
57. Mears, Benjamin - Windy City Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
58. Moore, Parker - Wisconsin Dive Club ( 1M | 3M ) | |
59. Moore, Wesley - Wisconsin Dive Club ( 1M | 3M ) | |
60. Noble, Knox - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving ( 1M ) | |
61. Norby, Dylan - North Star Diving Club,LLC ( 1M | 3M ) | |
62. Nordstrum, Elsa - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) | |
63. Oestreich, Alex - North Star Diving Club,LLC ( 1M | 3M ) | |
64. Olivier, Jack - Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics ( 1M | 3M ) | |
65. Palumbo, Leah - Windy City Diving ( 1M ) | |
66. Patel, Aanav - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) | |
67. Peterson, Tristan - Wisconsin Dive Club ( 1M ) | |
68. Potts, Lillian - Wisconsin Dive Club ( 1M ) | |
69. Rodriguez, Jackson - North Star Diving Club,LLC ( 1M | 3M ) | |
70. Rossing, Josette - Wisconsin Dive Club ( 1M ) | |
71. Saxman, Natalie - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M ) | |
72. Schneider Ozdogan, Ela - Wisconsin Dive Club ( 1M ) | |
73. Schwallier, William - Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics ( 1M | 3M ) | |
74. Shapiro, Tyler - Wisconsin Dive Club ( 1M ) | |
75. Shriver, Mya - Windy City Diving ( 1M ) | |
76. Skowronski, Carina - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) | |
77. Su, Lila - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving ( 1M ) | |
78. Tillu, Mihika - Windy City Diving ( 1M ) | |
79. Tromp, Nicholas - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
80. Ulanoski, Alexa - North Star Diving Club,LLC ( 1M | 3M ) | |
81. Vavilov, Eleanora - Wisconsin Dive Club ( 1M ) | |
82. Wagner, Jennifer - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) | |
83. Wallace, Jonathan - Unattached ( 1M | 3M ) | |
84. Walsh, Caelyn - Dupage Diving Academy ( 1M ) | |
85. Wang, Claire - Patriot Diving ( 1M ) | |
86. Welsch, Josephine - Dupage Diving Academy ( 1M ) | |
87. Wheeler, Holden - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving ( 1M ) | |
88. Whiting, Kyren - Windy City Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
89. Wilhelm, Steven - Dupage Diving Academy ( 1M ) | |
90. Wolff, Delaney - Windy City Diving ( 1M ) | |
91. Yuan, Matthew - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
92. Zhang, Erin - Patriot Diving ( 1M ) | |
93. Zloza, Alexander - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |