Meet: 51th Annual METRO Atlanta Swimming and Diving Invitational | ||||
Date: Jan 21, 2022 to Jan 21, 2022 | ||||
Official Scores | ||||
Events | Entries | Date | ||
High School Girls 1m (6 dives) (Final) | 27 | 2022-01-21 | ||
High School Boys 1m (6 dives) (Final) | 20 | 2022-01-21 | ||
Average Entries per Event: | 23.5 | |||
All Event Results | ||||
Team Results | ||||
Individual High Point Awards |
Divers Entered: | |
1. Anderson, Emma - Wesleyan ( 1M ) | |
2. Beaty, Reagan - Wesleyan ( 1M ) | |
3. Blankenbecler, Caroline - Westminster ( 1M ) | |
4. Blankenbecler, Charlotte - Westminster ( 1M ) | |
5. Brennan, Savannah - St. Pius X ( 1M ) | |
6. Bridges, Bo - Colquitt County ( 1M ) | |
7. Caballero, Allie - Marist ( 1M ) | |
8. Chambers, Jewelia - Colquitt County ( 1M ) | |
9. Clare, Griffen - Marist ( 1M ) | |
10. Cooper, Abigail - Rome ( 1M ) | |
11. Davoudpour, Christina - Atlanta International ( 1M ) | |
12. Dempsey, Trevor - Westminster ( 1M ) | |
13. Fogle, Alex - Westminster ( 1M ) | |
14. Galitzin, Zachariah - Woodward Academy ( 1M ) | |
15. Goldman, Edward - Marist ( 1M ) | |
16. Grassi, Raines - Marist ( 1M ) | |
17. Gregory, Trip - Colquitt County ( 1M ) | |
18. Gregory, Tuck - Colquitt County ( 1M ) | |
19. Harlan, Carson - St. Pius X ( 1M ) | |
20. Harrast, Wiliam - Marist ( 1M ) | |
21. Harris, Hallie - Westminster ( 1M ) | |
22. Henderson, Lauren - Marist ( 1M ) | |
23. Herring, Julia - St. Pius X ( 1M ) | |
24. Holman, Bethany - Cook ( 1M ) | |
25. Icard, Shannon - Colquitt County ( 1M ) | |
26. Ingram, Owen - St. Pius X ( 1M ) | |
27. Irwin, Alexandra - Westminster ( 1M ) | |
28. Lubell, Eli - The Weber School ( 1M ) | |
29. Lyman, McCoy - Grady ( 1M ) | |
30. Mccranie, Ruth - Colquitt County ( 1M ) | |
31. Newby, Bellarae - Buford ( 1M ) | |
32. Nicolosi, Laney - Marist ( 1M ) | |
33. Petit, Brooklyn - Cambridge High School Bears ( 1M ) | |
34. Ragaine, Emilija - Cambridge High School Bears ( 1M ) | |
35. Rivas, Amelia - Marist ( 1M ) | |
36. Sabino, Cai - Rome ( 1M ) | |
37. Smith, Mackenzie - Colquitt County ( 1M ) | |
38. Snyder, Robert - Woodward Academy ( 1M ) | |
39. Taulbee, McKinlee - Buford ( 1M ) | |
40. Taylor, Ann - Thomasville ( 1M ) | |
41. Versluis, Julia - Cambridge High School Bears ( 1M ) | |
42. Villalba, Diego - Woodward Academy ( 1M ) | |
43. Wooddell, Phillip - Rome ( 1M ) | |
44. Woods, Adeline - Cambridge High School Bears ( 1M ) |