Meet: Minnesota Invitational | ||||
Date: Dec 10, 2022 to Dec 10, 2022 | ||||
Official Scores | ||||
Events | Entries | Date | ||
11 & Under Girls Platform J.O (Final) | 1 | 2022-12-10 | ||
12-13 Girls 1m J.O (Final) | 3 | 2022-12-10 | ||
12-13 Girls 3m J.O (Final) | 3 | 2022-12-10 | ||
14-15 Girls 1m J.O (Final) | 7 | 2022-12-10 | ||
14-15 Girls 3m J.O (Final) | 6 | 2022-12-10 | ||
14-15 Girls Platform J.O (Final) | 2 | 2022-12-10 | ||
16-18 Girls 1m J.O (Final) | 8 | 2022-12-10 | ||
16-18 Girls 3m J.O (Final) | 3 | 2022-12-10 | ||
16-18 Girls Platform J.O (Final) | 6 | 2022-12-10 | ||
11 & Under Boys 1m J.O (Final) | 1 | 2022-12-10 | ||
11 & Under Boys 3m J.O (Final) | 1 | 2022-12-10 | ||
11 & Under Boys Platform J.O (Final) | 1 | 2022-12-10 | ||
12-13 Boys 1m J.O (Final) | 4 | 2022-12-10 | ||
12-13 Boys 3m J.O (Final) | 5 | 2022-12-10 | ||
12-13 Boys Platform J.O (Final) | 4 | 2022-12-10 | ||
16-18 Boys 1m J.O (Final) | 1 | 2022-12-10 | ||
16-18 Boys Platform J.O (Final) | 1 | 2022-12-10 | ||
FC Level 1 Girls 3m (Final) | 1 | 2022-12-10 | ||
FC Level 2 Girls 1m (Final) | 7 | 2022-12-10 | ||
FC Level 2 Girls 3m (Final) | 2 | 2022-12-10 | ||
FC Level 3 Girls 1m (Final) | 3 | 2022-12-10 | ||
FC Level 4 Girls 1m (Final) | 2 | 2022-12-10 | ||
FC Level 4 Girls 3m (Final) | 1 | 2022-12-10 | ||
FC Level 5 Girls 1m (Final) | 2 | 2022-12-10 | ||
FC Level 5 Girls 3m (Final) | 2 | 2022-12-10 | ||
FC Level 6 Girls 1m (Final) | 3 | 2022-12-10 | ||
FC Level 7 Girls 1m (Final) | 2 | 2022-12-10 | ||
FC Level 7 Girls 3m (Final) | 1 | 2022-12-10 | ||
FC Level 8 Girls 1m (Final) | 1 | 2022-12-10 | ||
FC Level 8 Girls 3m (Final) | 2 | 2022-12-10 | ||
FC Level 1 Boys 1m (Final) | 1 | 2022-12-10 | ||
FC Level 2 Boys 1m (Final) | 3 | 2022-12-10 | ||
FC Level 2 Boys 3m (Final) | 3 | 2022-12-10 | ||
FC Level 3 Boys 3m (Final) | 2 | 2022-12-10 | ||
FC Level 5 Boys 1m (Final) | 2 | 2022-12-10 | ||
FC Level 5 Boys 3m (Final) | 1 | 2022-12-10 | ||
FC Level 6 Boys 1m (Final) | 2 | 2022-12-10 | ||
FC Level 7 Boys 3m (Final) | 1 | 2022-12-10 | ||
FC Level 8 Boys 3m (Final) | 1 | 2022-12-10 | ||
Open All Ages Synchro. Mixed (5 dives) (Final) | 10 | 2022-12-10 | ||
Average Entries per Event: | 2.8 | |||
All Event Results | ||||
Team Results | ||||
Individual High Point Awards |
Divers Entered: | |
1. Aarness, Chloe - North Star Diving Club,LLC ( 1M ) | |
2. Affeldt, Grace - North Star Diving Club,LLC (Synchro All | 1M ) | |
3. Armagost, Audrey - Unattached ( 1M ) | |
4. Bergland, Isabel - Unattached ( 1M ) | |
5. Busch, Zoey - Unattached ( 1M ) | |
6. Carlson, Sarah - Unattached ( 1M ) | |
7. Charnin, Frances - Rochester Diving Club ( 1M ) | |
8. Charnin, Margaret - Unattached ( 1M | 3M ) | |
9. Coleman, Avital - North Star Diving Club,LLC ( 1M | 3M ) | |
10. Counselman, Esme - Rochester Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) | |
11. Egan, Ainsley - Unattached ( 1M ) | |
12. Estebo, Kelly - North Star Diving Club,LLC (Synchro All | 1M ) | |
13. Farr, Colin - Nebraska Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
14. Farr, Evan - Nebraska Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
15. Farr, Owen - Nebraska Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
16. Faulkner, Nina - Minnesota Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) | |
17. Fish, Gideon - Minnesota Diving Academy (Synchro All | 3M | PL ) | |
18. Foote, Hannah - Unattached ( 1M ) | |
19. Fox, Daphne - North Star Diving Club,LLC (Synchro All | PL ) | |
20. Greene, Ella - North Star Diving Club,LLC ( 1M | 3M ) | |
21. Hadley, Jackson - North Star Diving Club,LLC ( 1M | 3M ) | |
22. Hadley, Jonah - North Star Diving Club,LLC ( 1M | 3M ) | |
23. Hadley, Samuel - North Star Diving Club,LLC ( 1M ) | |
24. Harrell, Teagan - North Star Diving Club,LLC ( 1M | 3M ) | |
25. Heninger, Grant - Nebraska Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
26. Jansma, Halle - Unattached ( 1M | 3M ) | |
27. Jiang, Yixuan - Minnesota Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) | |
28. Johnson, Eliana - Minnesota Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) | |
29. Karimi, Zara - Minnesota Diving Academy (Synchro All ) | |
30. Kelly, Maya - Minnesota Diving Academy (Synchro All | PL ) | |
31. Kennedy, Alayna - Rochester Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) | |
32. Kolb, Kelsey - Rochester Diving Club ( 1M ) | |
33. Kowalski, Whitney - Minnesota Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) | |
34. Lalande, Gabrielle - North Star Diving Club,LLC ( 1M ) | |
35. Lor, Chayin - Minnesota Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) | |
36. Lor, Kongmeng - Minnesota Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) | |
37. Lor, Pengxu - Minnesota Diving Academy (Synchro All | 3M | PL ) | |
38. Marek, Grace - North Star Diving Club,LLC (Synchro All | 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
39. Mauder, Gabby - Minnesota Diving Academy (Synchro All | PL ) | |
40. Mcauley, Lindsay - Minnesota Diving Academy ( PL ) | |
41. Monette, Bailey - Minnesota Diving Academy (Synchro All | 3M | PL ) | |
42. Mouyenga, Ashley - Minnesota Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) | |
43. Neal, Ryane - Nebraska Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
44. Nelson, Eve - Nebraska Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) | |
45. Penney, Colin - Unattached ( 1M ) | |
46. Penney, Shannon - Unattached ( 1M | 3M ) | |
47. Pichler, Layla - North Star Diving Club,LLC ( 1M ) | |
48. Rose, Brielle - Unattached ( 1M ) | |
49. Smith, Elsa - Unattached ( 1M ) | |
50. Speaker, Lydia - Nebraska Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
51. Turpin, Bryn - Unattached ( 1M ) | |
52. Ulanoski, Alexa - North Star Diving Club,LLC ( 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
53. Wagstaff, Silas - Unattached ( 3M ) | |
54. Wappes, Libby - Unattached ( 1M ) | |
55. Whitnah, Benjamin - Unattached ( 1M ) | |
56. Woelfel, Kathryn - North Star Diving Club,LLC ( 1M | 3M ) |