Meet: 2022 Schroeder Winter Invite | ||||
Date: Jan 22, 2022 to Jan 23, 2022 | ||||
Official Scores | ||||
Events | Entries | Date | ||
11 & Under Girls 1m J.O (Final) | 4 | 2022-01-22 | ||
12-13 Girls 3m J.O (Final) | 1 | 2022-01-22 | ||
14-15 Girls 1m J.O (Final) | 10 | 2022-01-22 | ||
16-18 Girls 3m J.O (Final) | 11 | 2022-01-22 | ||
9 & Under Boys 1m J.O (Final) | 1 | 2022-01-22 | ||
11 & Under Boys 1m J.O (Final) | 1 | 2022-01-22 | ||
12-13 Boys 3m J.O (Final) | 2 | 2022-01-22 | ||
14-15 Boys 3m J.O (Final) | 1 | 2022-01-22 | ||
16-18 Boys 3m J.O (Final) | 1 | 2022-01-22 | ||
9 & Under Girls 1m Novice (Final) | 2 | 2022-01-22 | ||
10-11 Girls 1m Novice (Final) | 3 | 2022-01-22 | ||
12-13 Girls 3m Novice (Final) | 4 | 2022-01-22 | ||
14-15 Girls 1m Novice (Final) | 8 | 2022-01-22 | ||
16-18 Girls 3m Novice (Final) | 4 | 2022-01-22 | ||
9 & Under Boys 1m Novice (Final) | 3 | 2022-01-22 | ||
10-11 Boys 1m Novice (Final) | 2 | 2022-01-22 | ||
12-13 Boys 3m Novice (Final) | 3 | 2022-01-22 | ||
14-15 Boys 3m Novice (Final) | 2 | 2022-01-22 | ||
11 & Under Girls 3m J.O (Final) | 2 | 2022-01-23 | ||
12-13 Girls 1m J.O (Final) | 3 | 2022-01-23 | ||
14-15 Girls 3m J.O (Final) | 9 | 2022-01-23 | ||
14-15 Girls Platform J.O (Final) | 1 | 2022-01-23 | ||
16-18 Girls 1m J.O (Final) | 21 | 2022-01-23 | ||
11 & Under Boys 3m J.O (Final) | 1 | 2022-01-23 | ||
12-13 Boys 1m J.O (Final) | 5 | 2022-01-23 | ||
14-15 Boys 1m J.O (Final) | 6 | 2022-01-23 | ||
16-18 Boys 1m J.O (Final) | 1 | 2022-01-23 | ||
Senior Men 1m (Final) | 2 | 2022-01-23 | ||
Masters 35-39 Men 1m (Final) | 1 | 2022-01-23 | ||
9 & Under Girls 3m Novice (Final) | 2 | 2022-01-23 | ||
9 & Under Girls Platform Novice (Final) | 1 | 2022-01-23 | ||
10-11 Girls 3m Novice (Final) | 2 | 2022-01-23 | ||
10-11 Girls Platform Novice (Final) | 1 | 2022-01-23 | ||
12-13 Girls 1m Novice (Final) | 10 | 2022-01-23 | ||
14-15 Girls 3m Novice (Final) | 5 | 2022-01-23 | ||
9 & Under Boys 3m Novice (Final) | 2 | 2022-01-23 | ||
10-11 Boys 3m Novice (Final) | 2 | 2022-01-23 | ||
12-13 Boys 1m Novice (Final) | 3 | 2022-01-23 | ||
14-15 Boys 1m Novice (Final) | 2 | 2022-01-23 | ||
16-18 Boys Platform Novice (Final) | 1 | 2022-01-23 | ||
Average Entries per Event: | 3.7 | |||
All Event Results | ||||
Team Results | ||||
Individual High Point Awards |
Divers Entered: | |
1. Adams, Gwyneth - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving ( 1M ) | |
2. Arkin, Peri - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving ( 1M ) | |
3. Atha, Hunter - Windy City Diving ( 1M ) | |
4. Avram, Stephanie - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving ( 1M ) | |
5. Baker, Tatum - Evanston Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
6. Banas, Adam - Windy City Diving ( 1M ) | |
7. Beard, A.J. - Madison Gainers Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) | |
8. Bendell, Maggie - Windy City Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
9. Blair, Ava - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) | |
10. Blumenfeld, Allyson - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
11. Bogenschutz, Tori - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M ) | |
12. Bokerman, Mya - Schroeder Diving Team ( 3M ) | |
13. Brasfield, Tatum - Schroeder Diving Team ( 3M ) | |
14. Buchman, Jackson - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) | |
15. Bykhovsky, Daniel - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M ) | |
16. Cesaretti, Charlotte - Unattached ( 1M | 3M ) | |
17. Chango, Hadley - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving ( 1M ) | |
18. Ciota, Chesine - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
19. Comes, Maeve - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
20. Conniff, Charles - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving ( 1M ) | |
21. Czarnota, Vincent - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving ( 1M ) | |
22. Davis, Matilda - Evanston Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
23. Delhommeau, Brielle - Evanston Diving Club ( 1M ) | |
24. Delorm, Jessica - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving ( 1M ) | |
25. Dimitrova, Sofia - Unattached ( 1M ) | |
26. Edwards, Quinn - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M ) | |
27. Ferber, Emerson - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
28. Freed, Blake - Evanston Diving Club ( 1M ) | |
29. Freed, Brody - Evanston Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) | |
30. Gabler, Andrew - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) | |
31. Gaconnet, Mia - Evanston Diving Club ( 3M ) | |
32. Gambacorta, Sam - Evanston Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
33. Garrett, Ruby - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving ( 1M ) | |
34. Genet, Jacqueline - Windy City Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
35. Gilbert, Addison - Evanston Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) | |
36. Gilbert, Brian - Windy City Diving ( 1M ) | |
37. Giorgetti, Andrew - Windy City Diving ( 1M ) | |
38. Gobdel, Violet - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving ( 1M ) | |
39. Grining, Emiliana - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) | |
40. Haggerty, Evgenia - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving ( 1M ) | |
41. Hattel, Brigid - Evanston Diving Club ( 1M ) | |
42. Hill, Elsa - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M ) | |
43. Hill, Iris - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M ) | |
44. Hillmann, Amy - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving ( 1M ) | |
45. Hristov, Anthony - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
46. Johnson, Caleb - Evanston Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) | |
47. Juiris, Ella - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
48. Kavanagh, Greta - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
49. Kirschner, Andrew - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
50. Kleczka, Kathryn - Schroeder Diving Team ( 3M ) | |
51. Kowalski, Eleanor - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
52. Lakin, Caleb - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
53. Langley, Fynn - Schroeder Diving Team ( 3M ) | |
54. Lopuszynski, Delaney - Windy City Diving ( 1M ) | |
55. Lopuszynski, Henry - Windy City Diving ( 1M ) | |
56. Manos, Abigail - Windy City Diving ( 1M ) | |
57. McDowell, Chelsea - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) | |
58. McGrath, Riley - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving ( 3M | PL ) | |
59. Noble, Knox - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving ( 1M ) | |
60. Norton, Severyn - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving ( 1M ) | |
61. O\'mera, Madelyn - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
62. Olson, Michael - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving ( 1M ) | |
63. Petherbridge, Callum - Evanston Diving Club ( 3M ) | |
64. Potrzebowski, Avery - Schroeder Diving Team ( 3M ) | |
65. Ratskoff, Eliza - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving ( 1M ) | |
66. Ruppert, Maddie - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving ( 1M ) | |
67. Safarikova, Karla - Evanston Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) | |
68. Salomon, Justin - Evanston Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) | |
69. Samuels, Jakob - Windy City Diving ( 1M ) | |
70. Schumaker, Sophie - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) | |
71. Seder, Caitlin - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
72. Shawver, Eva - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving ( 1M ) | |
73. Skowronski, Carina - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) | |
74. Spaeth, Mallory - Unattached ( 1M | 3M ) | |
75. Steffen, Julia - Windy City Diving ( 1M ) | |
76. Stephens, Lucy - Evanston Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) | |
77. Stuart, Lauren - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M ) | |
78. Su, Lila - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
79. Tait, Norah - Schroeder Diving Team ( 3M ) | |
80. Thommesen, Camille - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) | |
81. Tillu, Mihika - Windy City Diving ( 1M ) | |
82. Tromp, Nicholas - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
83. Tsou, Alexis - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving ( 1M ) | |
84. Tsou, Elizabeth - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving ( 1M ) | |
85. Uttke, Maranda - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) | |
86. Van Vooren, Lauren - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) | |
87. Volkov, Lada - Unattached ( 1M | 3M ) | |
88. Wagner, Jennifer - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) | |
89. Wang, Claire - Unattached ( 1M ) | |
90. Wayne, Casey - Windy City Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
91. Zhang, Erin - Unattached ( 1M ) | |
92. Zloza, Alexander - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |