Meet: SUMMER SPLASHDOWN | ||||
Date: Aug 4, 2018 to Aug 4, 2018 | ||||
Official Scores | ||||
Events | Entries | Date | ||
8-9 Girls 1m Novice (Final) | 1 | 2018-08-04 | ||
10-11 Girls 1m Novice (Final) | 3 | 2018-08-04 | ||
Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) (Final) | 2 | 2018-08-04 | ||
12-13 Girls 1m Novice (Final) | 2 | 2018-08-04 | ||
14-15 Girls 1m Novice (Final) | 5 | 2018-08-04 | ||
Group C Girls 1m (12-13) (Final) | 3 | 2018-08-04 | ||
16-18 Girls 1m Novice (Final) | 2 | 2018-08-04 | ||
Group B Girls 1m (14-15) (Final) | 3 | 2018-08-04 | ||
Group A Girls 1m (16-18) (Final) | 7 | 2018-08-04 | ||
7 & Under Boys 1m Novice (Final) | 1 | 2018-08-04 | ||
8-9 Boys 1m Novice (Final) | 2 | 2018-08-04 | ||
Group E Boys 1m (9 & Under) (Final) | 2 | 2018-08-04 | ||
12-13 Boys 1m Novice (Final) | 4 | 2018-08-04 | ||
14-15 Boys 1m Novice (Final) | 3 | 2018-08-04 | ||
Group C Boys 1m (12-13) (Final) | 1 | 2018-08-04 | ||
16-18 Boys 1m Novice (Final) | 2 | 2018-08-04 | ||
Group B Boys 1m (14-15) (Final) | 2 | 2018-08-04 | ||
Group A Boys 1m (16-18) (Final) | 2 | 2018-08-04 | ||
Average Entries per Event: | 2.6 | |||
All Event Results | ||||
Team Results | ||||
Individual High Point Awards |
Divers Entered: | |
1. Allee, Madison - YCF Diving Team ( 1M ) | |
2. Aprile, Jillian - West Florida Lightning Aquatics ( 1M ) | |
3. Bodon, Natalia - YCF Diving Team ( 1M ) | |
4. Breen, Thomas - YCF Diving Team ( 1M ) | |
5. Brock, Jessica - Carolina Diving Academy ( 1M ) | |
6. Burnstein, Madison - Unattached ( 1M ) | |
7. Camposano, Ava - Academy Aquatic Club ( 1M ) | |
8. Choate, Cameron - Unattached ( 1M ) | |
9. Constanzo, Gabriel - Unattached ( 1M ) | |
10. Cruz, Veronica - YCF Diving Team ( 1M ) | |
11. Finley, Carissa - YCF Diving Team ( 1M ) | |
12. Fliss, Hayley - Unattached ( 1M ) | |
13. Fraser, Elliott - West Florida Lightning Aquatics ( 1M ) | |
14. Fraser, Owain - West Florida Lightning Aquatics ( 1M ) | |
15. Gandy, Mason - Unattached ( 1M ) | |
16. Ganichot, Noemie - Academy Aquatic Club ( 1M ) | |
17. Hansen, Grace - West Florida Lightning Aquatics ( 1M ) | |
18. Kruysman, Cash - Unattached ( 1M ) | |
19. Mcmanus, Camryn - YCF Diving Team ( 1M ) | |
20. Moskal, Logan - YCF Diving Team ( 1M ) | |
21. Moskal, Seth - YCF Diving Team ( 1M ) | |
22. Neil, Meredith - Academy Aquatic Club ( 1M ) | |
23. Petitt, Kara - Academy Aquatic Club ( 1M ) | |
24. Ragano, Sophia - Academy Aquatic Club ( 1M ) | |
25. Ramsey, Hatcher - YCF Diving Team ( 1M ) | |
26. Riley, Hailey - West Florida Lightning Aquatics ( 1M ) | |
27. Rodetsky, Brianna - West Florida Lightning Aquatics ( 1M ) | |
28. Rodetsky, Michael - West Florida Lightning Aquatics ( 1M ) | |
29. Santiago, Nicolas - YCF Diving Team ( 1M ) | |
30. Swan, Anabelle - Academy Aquatic Club ( 1M ) | |
31. Taulbee, Miles - Academy Aquatic Club ( 1M ) | |
32. Uribe, Isabel - Unattached ( 1M ) | |
33. Veloso Santiago, Pedro - YCF Diving Team ( 1M ) | |
34. Veloso Santiago, Tiago - YCF Diving Team ( 1M ) | |
35. Vonrabenau, Savannah - YCF Diving Team ( 1M ) | |
36. Vreeland, Nicholas - Unattached ( 1M ) | |
37. Walker, Emma - Unattached ( 1M ) | |
38. White, Brady - Academy Aquatic Club ( 1M ) | |
39. White, Elizabeth - Academy Aquatic Club ( 1M ) | |
40. Whitemiller, Sawyer - Southwest Florida Diving ( 1M ) | |
41. Willis, Maia - YCF Diving Team ( 1M ) | |
42. Wotovich, Amy - West Florida Lightning Aquatics ( 1M ) |