Meet: 9th Annual Robert R. Sawyer High School Invitational | ||||
Date: Dec 20, 2019 to Dec 20, 2019 | ||||
Official Scores | ||||
Events | Entries | Date | ||
High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 16 | 2019-12-20 | ||
High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) (Semifinal / Semifinal A) | 15 | 2019-12-20 | ||
High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) (Final) | 15 | 2019-12-20 | ||
High School Boys 1m (11 dives) (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 19 | 2019-12-20 | ||
High School Boys 1m (11 dives) (Semifinal / Semifinal A) | 19 | 2019-12-20 | ||
High School Boys 1m (11 dives) (Final) | 19 | 2019-12-20 | ||
Women 1m Championship (6 Dives) (Final) | 2 | 2019-12-20 | ||
Average Entries per Event: | 15.0 | |||
All Event Results | ||||
Team Results | ||||
Individual High Point Awards |
Divers Entered: | |
1. Allen, Conner - Ronald Reagan High School ( 1M ) | |
2. Allen, Hank - West Forsyth High School ( 1M ) | |
3. Andrus, Whit - RJ Reynolds High School ( 1M ) | |
4. Austin, Sadie - Atkins High School ( 1M ) | |
5. Bopp, Erich - Grimsley ( 1M ) | |
6. Caudle, Bailey - Mount Tabor High School ( 1M ) | |
7. Caviness, Kieryn - Grimsley ( 1M ) | |
8. Church, Tatum - Grimsley ( 1M ) | |
9. Cranford, Bayleigh - Ragsdale High School ( 1M ) | |
10. Dymond, John - Ronald Reagan High School ( 1M ) | |
11. Ferguson, Etan - Western Guilford ( 1M ) | |
12. Gaspar, Adam - Mount Tabor High School ( 1M ) | |
13. Gentry, Bradley - Northern Guilford ( 1M ) | |
14. Giannelli, Nicholas - Ronald Reagan High School ( 1M ) | |
15. Graff, Ethan - Grimsley ( 1M ) | |
16. Gray, Abigail - Page High School ( 1M ) | |
17. Grove, Annie - Northwest Guilford ( 1M ) | |
18. Harris, Ellen - Grimsley ( 1M ) | |
19. Harris, William - Ronald Reagan High School ( 1M ) | |
20. Hudson, Colleen - Northwest Guilford ( 1M ) | |
21. Jones, Jeffrey - Southwest Guilford High School ( 1M ) | |
22. Manuli, Alexander - Grimsley ( 1M ) | |
23. Maynard, Matthew - Mount Tabor High School ( 1M ) | |
24. McNeill, Emma - Mount Tabor High School ( 1M ) | |
25. Morris, Cameron - Ronald Reagan High School ( 1M ) | |
26. Newis, Nicholas - Western Guilford ( 1M ) | |
27. Paul, Jessica - Northern Guilford ( 1M ) | |
28. Pierce, Alexandra - Ronald Reagan High School ( 1M ) | |
29. Shearer, Madeline - Ronald Reagan High School ( 1M ) | |
30. Smith, Andrew - Mount Tabor High School ( 1M ) | |
31. Sprinkle, Sylvia - Ronald Reagan High School ( 1M ) | |
32. Stone, Audrey - North Davidson High School ( 1M ) | |
33. Thelen, Makenzie - RJ Reynolds High School ( 1M ) | |
34. Tripp, Charles - West Forsyth High School ( 1M ) | |
35. Zitko, Stanislav - Orange High School ( 1M ) |