Meet: CIF-SS-Ford Division 2 Diving Championships | ||||
Date: May 10, 2011 to May 10, 2011 | ||||
Official Scores | ||||
Events | Entries | Date | ||
CIF Girls (11 Dives) Division 2 (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 48 | 2011-05-10 | ||
CIF Girls (11 Dives) Division 2 (Semifinal / Semifinal A) | 20 | 2011-05-10 | ||
CIF Girls (11 Dives) Division 2 (Final) | 16 | 2011-05-10 | ||
CIF Boys (11 dives) Division 2 (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 59 | 2011-05-10 | ||
CIF Boys (11 dives) Division 2 (Semifinal / Semifinal A) | 20 | 2011-05-10 | ||
CIF Boys (11 dives) Division 2 (Final) | 16 | 2011-05-10 | ||
Average Entries per Event: | 29.8 | |||
All Event Results | ||||
Team Results | ||||
Individual High Point Awards |
Divers Entered: | |
1. Anderson, Andy - Alta Loma ( SB ) | |
2. Baur, Brooke - Oaks Christian ( SB ) | |
3. Casareto, Allison - Troy ( SB ) | |
4. Casillas, Amanda - El Modena ( SB ) | |
5. Cobb, Anise - Upland ( SB ) | |
6. Curiel, Sarah - Arroyo Grande High school ( SB ) | |
7. Douglas, Cameron - La Habra ( SB ) | |
8. Evans, Scott - Los Osos ( SB ) | |
9. Feaster, Joe - Troy ( SB ) | |
10. Feaster, Sam - Troy ( SB ) | |
11. Ferguson, Andrew - Troy ( SB ) | |
12. Floercky, Alysa - Atascadero ( SB ) | |
13. Galindo, Dylan - Bonita ( SB ) | |
14. Gannon, Preston - Sonora ( SB ) | |
15. Geiger, Alexa - Troy ( SB ) | |
16. Goings, Mia - Los Osos ( SB ) | |
17. Golden, Cassidy - Westridge ( SB ) | |
18. Gordon, Timothy - Sonora ( SB ) | |
19. Gritzfeld, Amanda - Paso Robles ( SB ) | |
20. Higgins, Nolan - Rancho Cucamonga ( SB ) | |
21. Holt, Josh - Glendora ( SB ) | |
22. Hudkins, Madison - Vista Murrieta ( SB ) | |
23. Hutchins, Keaton - Claremont ( SB ) | |
24. Keefer, Allie - Atascadero ( SB ) | |
25. Lenz, Annika - Poly (Pas.) ( SB ) | |
26. Limon, David - Sonora ( SB ) | |
27. Mackay, Scott - Upland ( SB ) | |
28. Manning, Jake - Bonita ( SB ) | |
29. Manning, Luke - Bonita ( SB ) | |
30. Mauldin, James - Vista Murrieta ( SB ) | |
31. Mccune, Delaney - Sonora ( SB ) | |
32. Mcknight, Kyle - Bonita ( SB ) | |
33. Merritt, Tessa - San Luis Obispo ( SB ) | |
34. Milbrandt, Jake - Arroyo Grande High school ( SB ) | |
35. Moore, Piper - Claremont ( SB ) | |
36. Moro, Millie - Bonita ( SB ) | |
37. Navarro, Austin - Rio Mesa ( SB ) | |
38. Nichols, Lindsay - Arroyo Grande High school ( SB ) | |
39. Olsen, Chris - Alta Loma ( SB ) | |
40. Omagari, Kendall - Claremont ( SB ) | |
41. Parry, Zachary - Canyon-Ana ( SB ) | |
42. Reese, Jeremy - Upland ( SB ) | |
43. Reid, Deon - Poly (Lb) ( SB ) | |
44. Russi, Ryan - Vista Murrieta ( SB ) | |
45. Saucedo, Tatiana - Bonita ( SB ) | |
46. Schultz, Kevin - San Luis Obispo ( SB ) | |
47. Skinner, Lauren - Wilson/LB ( SB ) | |
48. Smith, Elyse - Bonita ( SB ) | |
49. Smith, Kelsey - Chaparral ( SB ) | |
50. Stein, Ellie - Mayfield ( SB ) | |
51. Stott, Patrick - Claremont ( SB ) | |
52. Suitt, Jacquelyn - Peninsula ( SB ) | |
53. Summerfield, Jameson - Glendora ( SB ) | |
54. Swinburn, Jaron - Rancho Cucamonga ( SB ) | |
55. Thompson, Colby - Paso Robles ( SB ) | |
56. Tomes, Danielle - Upland ( SB ) | |
57. Trilles, Melyssa - Bonita ( SB ) | |
58. Tucker, Breanna - Great Oak ( SB ) | |
59. Vernacchia, Maia - San Luis Obispo ( SB ) | |
60. Wallace, Cody - Rancho Cucamonga ( SB ) | |
61. Wells, Madiosn - Glendora ( SB ) | |
62. Weston, Devon - Los Osos ( SB ) | |
63. Wright, Lester - Rio Mesa ( SB ) | |
64. Zellar, Jacky - Los Osos ( SB ) |