Divers Entered: | |
1. Aguirre, Jennifer - Seahawks Diving Team ( 1M ) | |
2. Alexander, Carly - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) | |
3. Bailey, Caitlin - Sunrise Springboard Diving ( 1M ) | |
4. Barnett, Alex - North Florida Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
5. Bennett Jr., PJ (Paul) - West Florida Lightning Aquatics ( 1M | 3M ) | |
6. Biss, Kaila - Indian River Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
7. Blanck, Emily - Miami Diving ( 1M ) | |
8. Blum, Brian - Miami Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
9. Bonello, Jennifer - Seahawks Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) | |
10. Bonello, Leanne - Seahawks Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) | |
11. Breneisen, Nathan - Jetstream Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
12. Brown, Lauren - Pine Island Diving Dolphins of Lee County ( 1M ) | |
13. Brown, Maximilian - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) | |
14. Cable, Grace - Team Orlando Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
15. Chiulli, Irina - Boston Area Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
16. Cohn, Chloe - Miami Diving ( 1M ) | |
17. Comunale, Marissa - Sunrise Springboard Diving ( 1M ) | |
18. Comunale, Megan - Sunrise Springboard Diving ( 1M ) | |
19. Cruz, Lindsay - Aqua Crest Diving ( 1M ) | |
20. Davis, Brooke - Sunrise Springboard Diving ( 1M ) | |
21. Dealvarez, Derik - West Florida Lightning Aquatics ( 1M | 3M ) | |
22. Dealvarez, Lia - West Florida Lightning Aquatics ( 1M | 3M ) | |
23. Denkler, Amanda - Aqua Crest Diving ( 1M ) | |
24. Depatie, Trinity - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M ) | |
25. Dobson, Will - Team Orlando Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
26. Dowd, John - Team Orlando Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
27. Dowd, Joseph - Team Orlando Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
28. Downey, Logan - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) | |
29. Dubois, Caitlin - Team Orlando Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
30. Elkins, Alexa - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) | |
31. Elovic, Elisha - Boston Area Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
32. Glasser, Jillian - North Florida Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
33. Gnapp, Kurtis - Team Orlando Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
34. Gurarye, Paz - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) | |
35. Habig, Amanda - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M ) | |
36. Hirapara, Caylin - North Florida Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
37. Hogge, Riley - Indian River Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
38. Hollister, Jett - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) | |
39. Holloway, Johanna - Aqua Crest Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
40. Holloway, John - Aqua Crest Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
41. Howell, Abigail - Team Orlando Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
42. Howell, Madeline - Team Orlando Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
43. Hoyes, Julia - Team Orlando Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
44. Huchler, Jennifer - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) | |
45. Huertas, Laura - Seahawks Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) | |
46. Izaguirre, Ingrid - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) | |
47. Kelly, Kristina - Indian River Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
48. Kim, Grayson - Team Orlando Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
49. Knaby, Carson - Seahawks Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) | |
50. Knudsen, Fiona - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) | |
51. Knudsen, Keith - Treasure Coast Dive Team ( 1M | 3M ) | |
52. Koreman, Samantha - Seahawks Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) | |
53. Laaker, Ellen - Team Orlando Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
54. Lefton, Marisa - Seahawks Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) | |
55. Malewicki, Taylor - North Florida Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
56. Markman, Lyle - Seahawks Diving Team ( 1M ) | |
57. Martinez, Angely - Miami Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
58. Martinez Oletta, Ana - Miami Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
59. Martorana, Alexandra - North Florida Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
60. Mathieu, Amanda - Team Orlando Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
61. Melchionda, Juliana - Boston Area Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
62. Mendez, Kevin - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) | |
63. Merriman, Maggie - Team Orlando Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
64. Morali, Dinah - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) | |
65. Moser, Allison - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M ) | |
66. Najman, Pazi - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) | |
67. Nazario, Marina - Miami Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
68. O\'Connor, Sean - Pine Island Diving Dolphins of Lee County ( 1M ) | |
69. Padgett, Emily - Team Orlando Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
70. Petrucka, Preston - Team Orlando Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
71. Plumadore, Allison - Seahawks Diving Team ( 1M ) | |
72. Plumadore, Samantha - Seahawks Diving Team ( 1M ) | |
73. Poole, Douglas - Jetstream Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
74. Poston, Emily - North Florida Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
75. Potter, Erin - Team Orlando Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
76. Potter, Shannon - Team Orlando Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
77. Price, Karlee - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) | |
78. Quaide, Daniel - Pine Island Diving Dolphins of Lee County ( 1M ) | |
79. Raymo, Adele - Miami Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
80. Rickerson, Caitlynne - Jetstream Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
81. Risley, Danielle - North Florida Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
82. Rosenberg, Mika - Miami Diving ( 1M ) | |
83. Ryan, Brandi - Unattached ( 1M ) | |
84. Sager, David - Seahawks Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) | |
85. Sands, Evy - Seahawks Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) | |
86. Saunders, Avery - Team Orlando Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
87. Schrank, Katherine - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M ) | |
88. Sebastian, Tirado - Unattached ( 1M ) | |
89. Senese, Finnley - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) | |
90. Servaites, Jake - Treasure Coast Dive Team ( 1M | 3M ) | |
91. Seymour, Amy - Treasure Coast Dive Team ( 1M | 3M ) | |
92. Shaw, Faith - Miami Diving ( 1M ) | |
93. Sheffer, Leanne - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) | |
94. Sherman, Casey - Boston Area Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
95. Sherman, Kelly - Boston Area Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
96. Shrank, Katie - Plantation Diving Team ( 3M ) | |
97. Simmons, Lorianna - Treasure Coast Dive Team ( 1M | 3M ) | |
98. Sinclair, Hayley - Treasure Coast Dive Team ( 1M | 3M ) | |
99. Soncini, Sabrina - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) | |
100. Stage, Wallace - Seahawks Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) | |
101. Sticco-Ivins, Maura - Boston Area Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
102. Straker, Samantha - Team Orlando Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
103. Thompson, Shannon - North Florida Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
104. Toner, Dakota - Indian River Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
105. Trax, Tristan - Treasure Coast Dive Team ( 1M | 3M ) | |
106. Van Sant, Brock - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) | |
107. Villanueva, Giovanni - Team Orlando Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
108. Westbrook, Travis - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) | |
109. Whitlock, Kayla - Sunrise Springboard Diving ( 1M ) | |
110. Wilson, Lindsay - Indian River Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
111. Zetzman, Alissa - West Florida Lightning Aquatics ( 1M | 3M ) | |
112. Zirwas, Elliot - Indian River Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |