Meet: 2023 GA Diving IL/WI Winter Invite | ||||
Date: Feb 18, 2023 to Feb 19, 2023 | ||||
Official Scores | ||||
Events | Entries | Date | ||
11 & Under Girls 1m J.O (Final) | 9 | 2023-02-18 | ||
11 & Under Girls 3m J.O (Final) | 3 | 2023-02-18 | ||
12-13 Girls 1m J.O (Final) | 6 | 2023-02-18 | ||
12-13 Girls 3m J.O (Final) | 2 | 2023-02-18 | ||
9 & Under Boys 1m J.O (Final) | 1 | 2023-02-18 | ||
11 & Under Boys 1m J.O (Final) | 7 | 2023-02-18 | ||
11 & Under Boys 3m J.O (Final) | 6 | 2023-02-18 | ||
12-13 Boys 1m J.O (Final) | 5 | 2023-02-18 | ||
12-13 Boys 3m J.O (Final) | 2 | 2023-02-18 | ||
9 & Under Girls 1m Novice (Final) | 2 | 2023-02-18 | ||
9 & Under Girls 3m Novice (Final) | 2 | 2023-02-18 | ||
10-11 Girls 1m Novice (Final) | 8 | 2023-02-18 | ||
10-11 Girls 3m Novice (Final) | 7 | 2023-02-18 | ||
12-13 Girls 1m Novice (Final) | 13 | 2023-02-18 | ||
12-13 Girls 3m Novice (Final) | 6 | 2023-02-18 | ||
16-18 Girls 3m Novice (Final) | 8 | 2023-02-18 | ||
9 & Under Boys 1m Novice (Final) | 2 | 2023-02-18 | ||
9 & Under Boys 3m Novice (Final) | 1 | 2023-02-18 | ||
10-11 Boys 1m Novice (Final) | 5 | 2023-02-18 | ||
10-11 Boys 3m Novice (Final) | 5 | 2023-02-18 | ||
12-13 Boys 1m Novice (Final) | 8 | 2023-02-18 | ||
12-13 Boys 3m Novice (Final) | 8 | 2023-02-18 | ||
16-17 Girls 3m J.O (Final) | 12 | 2023-02-18 | ||
18 Girls 3m J.O (Final) | 4 | 2023-02-18 | ||
14-15 Girls 1m J.O (Final) | 18 | 2023-02-19 | ||
14-15 Girls 3m J.O (Final) | 5 | 2023-02-19 | ||
14-15 Boys 1m J.O (Final) | 4 | 2023-02-19 | ||
14-15 Boys 3m J.O (Final) | 2 | 2023-02-19 | ||
14-15 Girls 1m Novice (Final) | 9 | 2023-02-19 | ||
14-15 Girls 3m Novice (Final) | 10 | 2023-02-19 | ||
16-18 Girls 1m Novice (Final) | 8 | 2023-02-19 | ||
14-15 Boys 1m Novice (Final) | 2 | 2023-02-19 | ||
14-15 Boys 3m Novice (Final) | 2 | 2023-02-19 | ||
16-17 Girls 1m J.O (Final) | 24 | 2023-02-19 | ||
16-17 Boys 1m J.O (Final) | 1 | 2023-02-19 | ||
18 Girls 1m J.O (Final) | 6 | 2023-02-19 | ||
Average Entries per Event: | 6.2 | |||
All Event Results | ||||
Team Results | ||||
Individual High Point Awards |
Divers Entered: | |
1. Abrams, Madison - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) | |
2. Adams, Gwyneth - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
3. Astin, Betty - Wisconsin Dive Club ( 1M ) | |
4. Avram, Stephanie - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
5. Baker, Tatum - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
6. Banas, Adam - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
7. Banister, Claire - Redbird Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) | |
8. Beard, A.J. - Wisconsin Dive Club ( 1M | 3M ) | |
9. Bell, Cailyn - Redbird Diving Club ( 1M ) | |
10. Bendell, Maggie - Windy City Diving ( 3M ) | |
11. Blair, Ava - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) | |
12. Boettcher, Isabel - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving ( 1M ) | |
13. Branahl, Malachi - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving ( 1M ) | |
14. Brasfield, Tatum - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) | |
15. Brown, Taylor - Windy City Diving ( 1M ) | |
16. Buchman, Jackson - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) | |
17. Carlborg, Cassidy - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
18. Chupich, Wylde - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) | |
19. Cohen, Jocelyn - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving ( 1M ) | |
20. Comes, Maeve - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
21. Coonrad, Eva - Windy City Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
22. Corley, Lillian - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving ( 1M ) | |
23. Cotter, Lucy - Legacy Diving ( 1M ) | |
24. Crowley, Aisling - Windy City Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
25. Czarnota, Vincent - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
26. Davis, Matilda - Evanston Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) | |
27. Deluca, Bianca - Dupage Diving Academy ( 1M ) | |
28. Demichele, Nathaniel - Dupage Diving Academy ( 1M ) | |
29. Di Fiore, Juliana - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) | |
30. Drevs, Jack - Evanston Diving Club ( 1M ) | |
31. Dudicz, Larissa - Legacy Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
32. Dudicz, Nolan - Legacy Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
33. Duthie, Charlotte - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving ( 1M ) | |
34. Dwyer, Katherine - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving ( 1M ) | |
35. Feeney, Eleanor - Evanston Diving Club ( 1M ) | |
36. Ferber, Emerson - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
37. Ferguson, Molly - Wisconsin Dive Club ( 1M | 3M ) | |
38. Fleischmann, Ellie - Dupage Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) | |
39. Freed, Blake - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving ( 1M ) | |
40. Freed, Brody - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
41. Frye, Audrey - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving ( 1M ) | |
42. Galle, Quincy - Wisconsin Dive Club ( 1M ) | |
43. Genet, Jacqueline - Windy City Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
44. Giczewski, Martha Elizabeth - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving ( 1M ) | |
45. Gunderson, Connor - Windy City Diving ( 1M ) | |
46. Haggerty, Evgenia - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving ( 1M ) | |
47. Helfrich, Avary - Windy City Diving ( 1M ) | |
48. Herro, Aramae - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) | |
49. Hirsch, Brooklyn - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) | |
50. Hosking, Tyler - Dupage Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) | |
51. Hotchkin, Eli - Legacy Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
52. Hotchkin, Evelyn - Legacy Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
53. Howard, Marnie - Redbird Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) | |
54. Howe, Cecilia - Wisconsin Dive Club ( 1M | 3M ) | |
55. Howe, Mya - Unattached ( 1M ) | |
56. Humbert, Alyson - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving ( 1M ) | |
57. Isaac, Taylor - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
58. Jaberg, Caleb - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving ( 1M ) | |
59. Jablonski, Charlotte - Dupage Diving Academy ( 1M ) | |
60. Jedd, Cooper - Wisconsin Dive Club ( 1M | 3M ) | |
61. Jodlowski, Hanna - Wisconsin Dive Club ( 1M ) | |
62. Johnson, Caleb - Evanston Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) | |
63. Juiris, Ella - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving ( 3M ) | |
64. Kahn, Haley - Windy City Diving ( 1M ) | |
65. Kahn, Madison - Windy City Diving ( 1M ) | |
66. Kavanagh, Greta - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
67. Kennedy, Evan - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) | |
68. Knudsen, Abigail - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M ) | |
69. Krause, Emily - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving ( 1M ) | |
70. Kruk, Knox - Dupage Diving Academy ( 1M ) | |
71. Kuchyt, Nicole - Unattached ( 1M ) | |
72. Lambe, John - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) | |
73. Lane, Samuel - Evanston Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) | |
74. Langley, Fynn - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M ) | |
75. Lopuszynski, Delaney - Windy City Diving ( 1M ) | |
76. Marcu, Sloane - Wisconsin Dive Club ( 1M | 3M ) | |
77. Mattsson-boze, Soren - Wisconsin Dive Club ( 1M | 3M ) | |
78. Mazukelli, Eamonn - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving ( 1M ) | |
79. Mazur, Quinn - Wisconsin Dive Club ( 1M | 3M ) | |
80. McCray, Raimee - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) | |
81. Mccrea, Margaret - Evanston Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) | |
82. McDowell, Chelsea - Schroeder Diving Team ( 3M ) | |
83. McGrath, Riley - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
84. Moore, Parker - Wisconsin Dive Club ( 1M | 3M ) | |
85. Moore, Wesley - Wisconsin Dive Club ( 1M | 3M ) | |
86. Motherway, Sarah - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving ( 1M ) | |
87. Norris, Vivien - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving ( 1M ) | |
88. Olson, Alexis - Windy City Diving ( 1M ) | |
89. Olson, Kaylin - Windy City Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
90. Palumbo, Leah - Windy City Diving ( 1M ) | |
91. Parsons, Reese - Wisconsin Dive Club ( 1M | 3M ) | |
92. Patel, Nikhil - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
93. Potrzebowski, Avery - Wisconsin Dive Club ( 1M | 3M ) | |
94. Rankin, Alexis - Redbird Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) | |
95. Renucci, Alexandra - Legacy Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
96. Riddle, Sarah - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving ( 1M ) | |
97. Roemer, Adeline - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving ( 1M ) | |
98. Ruppert, Sadie - Dupage Diving Academy ( 1M ) | |
99. Safarikova, Karla - Evanston Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) | |
100. Schneider, John - Legacy Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
101. Schweitzer, Jersey - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) | |
102. Schwendener, Madeleine - Evanston Diving Club ( 1M ) | |
103. Setlock, Emily - Legacy Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
104. Shapiro, Tyler - Wisconsin Dive Club ( 1M ) | |
105. Shawver, Eva - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
106. Silberman, Rachel - Windy City Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
107. Simpson, Tyler - Evanston Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) | |
108. Smith, Ian - Wisconsin Dive Club ( 1M | 3M ) | |
109. Steffen, Julia - Windy City Diving ( 1M ) | |
110. Stenoish, Cecilia - Dupage Diving Academy ( 1M ) | |
111. Stroz, Claire - Windy City Diving ( 1M ) | |
112. Su, Lila - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
113. Thompson, Emma - Dupage Diving Academy ( 1M ) | |
114. Tillu, Mihika - Windy City Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
115. Tomkinson, Noah - Dupage Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) | |
116. Torres, James - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
117. Tsou, Alexis - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving ( 1M ) | |
118. Tsou, Elizabeth - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
119. Van Vooren, Lauren - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M ) | |
120. Volkema, Beatrice - Legacy Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
121. Volkov, Lada - Patriot Diving ( 1M ) | |
122. Walker, Liv - Wisconsin Dive Club ( 1M ) | |
123. Weber, Lucas - Dupage Diving Academy ( 1M ) | |
124. Weibye, Ava - Dupage Diving Academy ( 1M ) | |
125. Welsch, Josephine - Dupage Diving Academy ( 1M ) | |
126. Wolff, Delaney - Windy City Diving ( 1M ) | |
127. Yingling, Annie - Redbird Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) | |
128. Zafir, Catherine - Dupage Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) | |
129. Zloza, Alexander - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
130. Zubrickas, Ava - Legacy Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |