Meet: 2023 Mid Penn Conference AA and AAA Diving | ||||
Date: Feb 8, 2023 to Feb 8, 2023 | ||||
Official Scores | ||||
Events | Entries | Date | ||
High School Girls 1m (6 dives) (Final) | 23 | 2023-02-08 | ||
High School Boys 1m (6 dives) (Final) | 22 | 2023-02-08 | ||
Average Entries per Event: | 22.5 | |||
All Event Results | ||||
Team Results | ||||
Individual High Point Awards |
Divers Entered: | |
1. Armes, Corrine - Red Land High School ( 1M ) | |
2. Atkinson, Owen - Bishop McDevitt High School ( 1M ) | |
3. Bohlender, Grace - Hershey High School ( 1M ) | |
4. Buchheister, Erica - Shippensburg Area High School ( 1M ) | |
5. Cunningham, Grace - Milton Hershey High School ( 1M ) | |
6. Eckenrode, Carter - Shippensburg Area High School ( 1M ) | |
7. Eddy, Peter - Big Spring High School ( 1M ) | |
8. Ely, Hannah - Red Land High School ( 1M ) | |
9. Engroff, Stanley - State College Area High School ( 1M ) | |
10. Eshelman, Marina - Bishop McDevitt High School ( 1M ) | |
11. Fertig, Seth - Big Spring High School ( 1M ) | |
12. Gibbons, Mara - Central Dauphin High School ( 1M ) | |
13. Graham, Brooke - Boiling Springs High School ( 1M ) | |
14. Gutshall, Ray - Big Spring High School ( 1M ) | |
15. Hammell, Bryce - Lower Dauphin High School ( 1M ) | |
16. Hammell, Molly - Lower Dauphin High School ( 1M ) | |
17. Hayes, Margaret - State College Area High School ( 1M ) | |
18. Hill, Christopher - State College Area High School ( 1M ) | |
19. Householder, Jayce - Milton Hershey High School ( 1M ) | |
20. Johnson, Jillian - Chambersburg Area High School ( 1M ) | |
21. Kuhn, Preston - Boiling Springs High School ( 1M ) | |
22. Layer, Paris - Milton Hershey High School ( 1M ) | |
23. Lloyd, Zachary - Northern York High School ( 1M ) | |
24. Macphee, Grace - Hershey High School ( 1M ) | |
25. Macphee, Ryan - Hershey High School ( 1M ) | |
26. Mayberry, Hayden - Cumberland Valley High School ( 1M ) | |
27. Mcdonnell, Cayden - Bishop McDevitt High School ( 1M ) | |
28. Mcglaughlin, Alek - Lower Dauphin High School ( 1M ) | |
29. Mchugh, Tate - Cumberland Valley High School ( 1M ) | |
30. Miller, Parker - Chambersburg Area High School ( 1M ) | |
31. Mitchell, London - Gettysburg Area High School ( 1M ) | |
32. Myers, Decklin - Chambersburg Area High School ( 1M ) | |
33. Myers, Keagan - Chambersburg Area High School ( 1M ) | |
34. North-Shelleman, Madeline - Gettysburg Area High School ( 1M ) | |
35. Pattillo, Bryce - Shippensburg Area High School ( 1M ) | |
36. Potter, Elise - Palmyra Area High School ( 1M ) | |
37. Prenatt, Lauren - State College Area High School ( 1M ) | |
38. Ramsey, Kylie - Shippensburg Area High School ( 1M ) | |
39. Whitley, Abby - Red Land High School ( 1M ) | |
40. Zappe, Avery - Cedar Cliff High School ( 1M ) | |
41. Zimmerman, Addison - Chambersburg Area High School ( 1M ) |