Meet: Kinney Natatorium Open HS Invitational | ||||
Date: Dec 14, 2019 to Dec 14, 2019 | ||||
Official Scores | ||||
Events | Entries | Date | ||
High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 16 | 2019-12-14 | ||
High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) (Semifinal / Semifinal A) | 12 | 2019-12-14 | ||
High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) (Final) | 8 | 2019-12-14 | ||
High School Boys 1m (11 dives) (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 24 | 2019-12-14 | ||
High School Boys 1m (11 dives) (Semifinal / Semifinal A) | 12 | 2019-12-14 | ||
High School Boys 1m (11 dives) (Final) | 8 | 2019-12-14 | ||
Average Entries per Event: | 13.3 | |||
All Event Results | ||||
Team Results | ||||
Individual High Point Awards |
Divers Entered: | |
1. Altland, Evie - J P McCaskey High School ( 1M ) | |
2. Barlett, Stephen - Northeastern High School ( 1M ) | |
3. Barnett, Sydney - Governor Mifflin High School ( 1M ) | |
4. Baugher, Ella - South Western High School ( 1M ) | |
5. Billoni, Nicolas - Manheim Township High School ( 1M ) | |
6. Bistline, Lily - Boiling Springs High School ( 1M ) | |
7. Chettle, Brian - Radnor High School ( 1M ) | |
8. Clipman, Noah - Governor Mifflin High School ( 1M ) | |
9. Elliott, Gavin - Bishop McDevitt High School ( 1M ) | |
10. Fitzsimmons, Makenna - Northeastern High School ( 1M ) | |
11. Ginocchetti, Sophia - Wyoming Valley West High School ( 1M ) | |
12. Goldman, Mitchell - Downingtown East High School ( 1M ) | |
13. Gorsline, Kaden - Athens Area High School ( 1M ) | |
14. Grimes, Hunter - Lewisburg Area High School ( 1M ) | |
15. Gustafson, Lucy - Lewisburg Area High School ( 1M ) | |
16. Hackett, John - Downingtown East High School ( 1M ) | |
17. Haggerty, Sara - Downingtown West High School ( 1M ) | |
18. Holte, Charles - Hershey High School ( 1M ) | |
19. Horenkamp, Lily - West Chester Henderson ( 1M ) | |
20. Jerome, Ana - Tunkhannock Area High School ( 1M ) | |
21. Lachase, Nico - Tunkhannock Area High School ( 1M ) | |
22. Leaman, Caleb - Lewisburg Area High School ( 1M ) | |
23. Leh, Lily - Bloomsburg High School ( 1M ) | |
24. Lentz, Kierstan - Elizabethtown Area High School ( 1M ) | |
25. Mctammany, Kassie - Lewisburg Area High School ( 1M ) | |
26. O\'leary, Abigail - Northeastern High School ( 1M ) | |
27. Pesile, Andrew - Carlisle High School ( 1M ) | |
28. Pflieger, Max - Susquehannock High School ( 1M ) | |
29. Robinson, Michael - Bishop Shanahan High School ( 1M ) | |
30. Rosencrans, Connor - Wyoming Valley West High School ( 1M ) | |
31. Settle, William - Bishop McDevitt High School ( 1M ) | |
32. Snay, Hunter - Tunkhannock Area High School ( 1M ) | |
33. Sweigart, Carter - Governor Mifflin High School ( 1M ) | |
34. Walker, Taylor - Athens Area High School ( 1M ) | |
35. Zinkand, Jake - South Western High School ( 1M ) |