Meet: 2010 All Star Challenge | ||||
Date: Feb 18, 2010 to Feb 21, 2010 | ||||
Official Scores | ||||
Events | Entries | Date | ||
Women 3m (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 9 | 2010-02-18 | ||
Men 3m (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 10 | 2010-02-18 | ||
Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) (Final) | 7 | 2010-02-19 | ||
Group C Girls 3m (12-13) (Final) | 13 | 2010-02-19 | ||
Group B Girls 1m (14-15) (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 16 | 2010-02-19 | ||
Group B Girls 1m (14-15) (Final) | 8 | 2010-02-19 | ||
Group A Girls Platform (16-18) (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 8 | 2010-02-19 | ||
Group A Girls Platform (16-18) (Final) | 8 | 2010-02-19 | ||
Women 1m (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 7 | 2010-02-19 | ||
Women 1m (Final) | 7 | 2010-02-19 | ||
Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under) (Final) | 3 | 2010-02-19 | ||
Group C Boys 3m (12-13) (Final) | 4 | 2010-02-19 | ||
Group B Boys Platform (14-15) (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 1 | 2010-02-19 | ||
Group B Boys Platform (14-15) (Final) | 1 | 2010-02-19 | ||
Group A Boys Platform (16-18) (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 9 | 2010-02-19 | ||
Group A Boys Platform (16-18) (Final) | 8 | 2010-02-19 | ||
Men 1m (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 8 | 2010-02-19 | ||
Men 1m (Final) | 8 | 2010-02-19 | ||
Group D Girls 3m (11 & Under) (Final) | 6 | 2010-02-20 | ||
Group D Girls Platform (11 & Under) (Final) | 5 | 2010-02-20 | ||
Group C Girls Platform (12-13) (Final) | 10 | 2010-02-20 | ||
Group B Girls 3m (14-15) (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 15 | 2010-02-20 | ||
Group B Girls 3m (14-15) (Final) | 8 | 2010-02-20 | ||
Group A Girls 1m (16-18) (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 19 | 2010-02-20 | ||
Group A Girls 1m (16-18) (Final) | 8 | 2010-02-20 | ||
Women 3m (Semifinal / Semifinal A) | 2 | 2010-02-20 | ||
Women 3m (Semifinal B) | 2 | 2010-02-20 | ||
Women 3m (Semifinal C) | 2 | 2010-02-20 | ||
Women 3m (Semifinal D) | 2 | 2010-02-20 | ||
Group D Boys 3m (11 & Under) (Final) | 4 | 2010-02-20 | ||
Group D Boys Platform (11 & Under) (Final) | 2 | 2010-02-20 | ||
Group C Boys Platform (12-13) (Final) | 2 | 2010-02-20 | ||
Group B Boys 3m (14-15) (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 2 | 2010-02-20 | ||
Group B Boys 3m (14-15) (Final) | 2 | 2010-02-20 | ||
Group A Boys 1m (16-18) (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 17 | 2010-02-20 | ||
Group A Boys 1m (16-18) (Final) | 8 | 2010-02-20 | ||
Men 3m (Semifinal / Semifinal A) | 2 | 2010-02-20 | ||
Men 3m (Semifinal B) | 2 | 2010-02-20 | ||
Men 3m (Semifinal C) | 2 | 2010-02-20 | ||
Men 3m (Semifinal D) | 2 | 2010-02-20 | ||
Group C Girls 1m (12-13) (Final) | 16 | 2010-02-21 | ||
Group B Girls Platform (14-15) (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 8 | 2010-02-21 | ||
Group B Girls Platform (14-15) (Final) | 8 | 2010-02-21 | ||
Group A Girls 3m (16-18) (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 16 | 2010-02-21 | ||
Group A Girls 3m (16-18) (Final) | 8 | 2010-02-21 | ||
Women Platform (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 5 | 2010-02-21 | ||
Women Platform (Final) | 5 | 2010-02-21 | ||
Group C Boys 1m (12-13) (Final) | 6 | 2010-02-21 | ||
Group B Boys 1m (14-15) (Final) | 2 | 2010-02-21 | ||
Group A Boys 3m (16-18) (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 16 | 2010-02-21 | ||
Group A Boys 3m (16-18) (Final) | 8 | 2010-02-21 | ||
Men Platform (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 1 | 2010-02-21 | ||
Men Platform (Final) | 1 | 2010-02-21 | ||
Average Entries per Event: | 6.8 | |||
All Event Results | ||||
Team Results | ||||
Individual High Point Awards | ||||
Photos |
Divers Entered: | |
1. Adriano, Simon - 3D Diving ( 1M ) | |
2. Aiken, Amanda - 3D Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
3. Allman, Summer - Legacy Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
4. Badillo, Cathleen - Mile High Dive Club ( 1M ) | |
5. Barton, Lauren - Team Orlando Diving ( 1M ) | |
6. Bernardin, Brooke - Charles River Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
7. Bissett, Jamie - Nepean Ottawa Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
8. Buchter, Ashley - Soaring Eagles Dive Club (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
9. Buchter, Bradley - Soaring Eagles Dive Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
10. Butts, Kyle - Montgomery Dive Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
11. Cable, Grace - Team Orlando Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
12. Calabretta, Cinzia - Team Orlando Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
13. Calderon, Edgar - Los Pulpos Clavadistas ( 1M | 3M ) | |
14. Cantrell, Sara - 3D Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
15. Chan, Victoria - Team Orlando Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
16. Coffey, Tyler - 3D Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
17. Corneau, Cassandra - Charles River Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
18. Couch, Sydney - Team Orlando Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
19. Daly, Deborah - Charles River Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
20. Davies, Sophie - Charles River Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
21. Dinsmore, David - US Elite Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
22. Dowd, John - Team Orlando Diving ( 1M ) | |
23. Faerber, Elaina - Montgomery Dive Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
24. Faerber, Timothy - Montgomery Dive Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
25. Farnsworth, Haley - Mission Viejo Nadadores Dive ( 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
26. Gallagher, Samantha - Mission Viejo Nadadores Dive ( 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
27. Gallarelli, Lauren - Team Orlando Diving ( 1M | PL ) | |
28. Glazer, Nicole - Montgomery Dive Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
29. Gonzalez, Alexia - West Florida Lightning Aquatics ( 1M | 3M ) | |
30. Grinker, Olivia - Montgomery Dive Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
31. Hafey, Alexandra - Mile High Dive Club ( 1M | 3M ) | |
32. Harris, Jordan - Unattached ( 1M | 3M ) | |
33. Hartman, Christopher - Mile High Dive Club ( 1M | 3M ) | |
34. Herr, Riley - Team Orlando Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
35. Herrera, Briadam - Miami Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
36. Holloway, Johanna - Aqua Crest Diving ( 3M ) | |
37. Hoppler, Cynthia - Montgomery Dive Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
38. Howell, Abigail - Team Orlando Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
39. Howell, Madeline - Team Orlando Diving ( 1M ) | |
40. Kim, Grayson - Team Orlando Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
41. Knox, Rileigh - Team Orlando Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
42. Kolod, Jakob (jb) - Pitt Aquatic Club ( 1M | 3M ) | |
43. Kraeger, Emma - Team Orlando Diving ( 1M ) | |
44. Kraeger, Mya - Team Orlando Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
45. Krulick, Zoey - Team Orlando Diving ( 1M ) | |
46. Lerew, Shelby - Team Orlando Diving ( 1M ) | |
47. Loeser, Kiara - Team Orlando Diving ( 1M ) | |
48. Lohman, Maria - Pitt Aquatic Club ( 1M | 3M ) | |
49. Malewicki, Taylor - North Florida Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
50. Mallet, Nolan - 3D Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
51. Martinez, Angely - Miami Diving ( PL ) | |
52. Matyas, Melinda - Unattached ( 3M | PL ) | |
53. Mayer, Sarah - Nepean Ottawa Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
54. McKay, Henry - Nepean Ottawa Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
55. Medina, Luis - Los Pulpos Clavadistas ( 1M | 3M ) | |
56. Menninger, Brittany - US Elite Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
57. Merriman, Maggie - Team Orlando Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
58. Molina, Osvel - Miami Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
59. Mosca, Michael - Montgomery Dive Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
60. Mumma, Rachel - Soaring Eagles Dive Club (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
61. Murphy, Conor - Mission Viejo Nadadores Dive ( 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
62. Murray Leclair, Emmanuel - Nepean Ottawa Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) | |
63. Nemkov, Tanner - Mile High Dive Club ( 1M | 3M ) | |
64. Neubacher, Thomas - Team Orlando Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
65. Occhipinti, Tori - Mission Viejo Nadadores Dive ( 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
66. Padgett, Emily - Team Orlando Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
67. Pecci, Alex - Team Orlando Diving ( 1M ) | |
68. Pelletier, Bruno - Nepean Ottawa Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
69. Peters, Kacie - Team Orlando Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
70. Potter, Erin - Team Orlando Diving ( 1M ) | |
71. Potter, Shannon - Team Orlando Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
72. Pryor, Eszter - US Elite Diving Academy (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
73. Quintero, Rafael - Puerto Rico ( 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
74. Reeves, Rachel - Mission Viejo Nadadores Dive ( 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
75. Revilla, Radames - Los Pulpos Clavadistas ( 1M | 3M ) | |
76. Robillard, Makayla - Charles River Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
77. Rubadue, Rachel - US Elite Diving Academy (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
78. Russ, Katie - Mile High Dive Club ( 1M | 3M ) | |
79. Saunders, Avery - Team Orlando Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
80. Shinholser, Colby - Montgomery Dive Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
81. Spitzer, Thamar - Nepean Ottawa Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) | |
82. Stein, Hannah - West Florida Lightning Aquatics ( 1M | 3M ) | |
83. Stein, Jack - West Florida Lightning Aquatics ( 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
84. Stivers, Luke - Aqua Crest Diving ( 3M ) | |
85. Turner, Dawn - Nepean Ottawa Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
86. Turner, Michelle - Nepean Ottawa Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
87. Uranaka, Chelsea - Team Orlando Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
88. Van Katwijk, Ginni - Conroe Diving Club ( PL ) | |
89. Villanueva, Giovanni - Team Orlando Diving ( 1M ) | |
90. Vock, Thea - Team Orlando Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
91. Walton, Connor - Mile High Dive Club ( 1M | 3M ) | |
92. Weimer, Brad - US Elite Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
93. Whelan, Annie - Mission Viejo Nadadores Dive ( 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
94. Wilfong, Tanner - Soaring Eagles Dive Club ( 1M | 3M ) | |
95. Wilson, Steffi - Mission Viejo Nadadores Dive ( 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
96. Wolf, Natasha - Los Pulpos Clavadistas ( 1M | 3M ) |