Meet: Gwinnett County Boys and Girls Championship | ||||
Date: Jan 20, 2021 to Jan 20, 2021 | ||||
Official Scores | ||||
Events | Entries | Date | ||
High School Girls 1m (6 dives) (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 34 | 2021-01-20 | ||
High School Girls 1m (6 dives) (Final) | 10 | 2021-01-20 | ||
High School Boys 1m (6 dives) (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 21 | 2021-01-20 | ||
High School Boys 1m (6 dives) (Final) | 10 | 2021-01-20 | ||
Average Entries per Event: | 18.8 | |||
All Event Results | ||||
Team Results | ||||
Individual High Point Awards |
Divers Entered: | |
1. Baker, Samantha - Norcross ( 1M ) | |
2. Bennett, Carter - Parkview ( 1M ) | |
3. Bogtong, Ashley - North Gwinnett ( 1M ) | |
4. Bong, Rachel - North Gwinnett ( 1M ) | |
5. Centurion, Emilie - Duluth ( 1M ) | |
6. Colmenares, Daniela - Mill Creek ( 1M ) | |
7. Davis, Nadia - Brookwood School ( 1M ) | |
8. Deane, Lance - Parkview ( 1M ) | |
9. Diaz, Kenley - Norcross ( 1M ) | |
10. Forbes, Thomas - Parkview ( 1M ) | |
11. Frierson, Luke - Archer ( 1M ) | |
12. Gomas, Jenny - Peachtree Ridge ( 1M ) | |
13. Goodman, Dominique - Collins Hill High School ( 1M ) | |
14. Green, Harrison - Norcross ( 1M ) | |
15. Gunn, Marley - Parkview ( 1M ) | |
16. Hamilton, Nathan - Duluth ( 1M ) | |
17. Hayes, Alydia - North Gwinnett ( 1M ) | |
18. Hicks, Victoria - Lanier High School ( 1M ) | |
19. Jarnagin, Collin - Brookwood School ( 1M ) | |
20. Jascomb, Katherine - Mountain View ( 1M ) | |
21. Kohberger, Zach - Mill Creek ( 1M ) | |
22. Koster, Yasmine - Duluth ( 1M ) | |
23. Lee, Gillian - Brookwood School ( 1M ) | |
24. Lemmings, Morgan - North Gwinnett ( 1M ) | |
25. Littrell, Grace - Parkview ( 1M ) | |
26. Livengood, Delaney - Brookwood ( 1M ) | |
27. Makowsky, Courtney - Lanier High School ( 1M ) | |
28. Maruyama, Haven - Parkview ( 1M ) | |
29. Miller, Sanaa - North Gwinnett ( 1M ) | |
30. Muessle, Stephen - Grayson High School ( 1M ) | |
31. Naddra, Connor - Norcross ( 1M ) | |
32. Niehoff, Allison - Mill Creek ( 1M ) | |
33. Norville, Peyton - Norcross ( 1M ) | |
34. Paul, Azariah - Parkview ( 1M ) | |
35. Pearson, Luke - Parkview ( 1M ) | |
36. Perlman, Jordan - North Gwinnett ( 1M ) | |
37. Routly, Bryce - Duluth ( 1M ) | |
38. Savitz, Shelby - Lanier High School ( 1M ) | |
39. Stark, Nicholas - North Gwinnett ( 1M ) | |
40. Stephan, Angela - Peachtree Ridge ( 1M ) | |
41. Tennell, Samuel - Mountain View ( 1M ) | |
42. Urie, Holden - North Gwinnett ( 1M ) | |
43. Wahl, Austin - Collins Hill High School ( 1M ) | |
44. Wright, Kayla - North Gwinnett ( 1M ) | |
45. Zafft, Prielle - Lanier High School ( 1M ) | |
46. Zavala, David - Collins Hill High School ( 1M ) |