Meet: 2010 Schroeder Fall USA Diving Invite | ||||
Date: Nov 6, 2010 to Nov 7, 2010 | ||||
Official Scores | ||||
Events | Entries | Date | ||
12-13 Girls Platform J.O (Final) | 1 | 2010-11-06 | ||
14-15 Girls Platform J.O (Final) | 1 | 2010-11-06 | ||
16-18 Girls Platform J.O (Final) | 1 | 2010-11-06 | ||
11 & Under Boys Platform J.O (Final) | 1 | 2010-11-06 | ||
14-15 Boys Platform J.O (Final) | 3 | 2010-11-06 | ||
16-18 Boys Platform J.O (Final) | 3 | 2010-11-06 | ||
FC Level 1 Girls Platform (Final) | 1 | 2010-11-06 | ||
FC Level 2 Girls Platform (Final) | 2 | 2010-11-06 | ||
FC Level 3 Girls Platform (Final) | 2 | 2010-11-06 | ||
FC Level 4 Girls Platform (Final) | 3 | 2010-11-06 | ||
9 & Under Girls 1m J.O (Final) | 2 | 2010-11-07 | ||
9 & Under Girls 3m J.O (Final) | 1 | 2010-11-07 | ||
11 & Under Girls 1m J.O (Final) | 4 | 2010-11-07 | ||
11 & Under Girls 3m J.O (Final) | 3 | 2010-11-07 | ||
12-13 Girls 1m J.O (Final) | 9 | 2010-11-07 | ||
12-13 Girls 3m J.O (Final) | 4 | 2010-11-07 | ||
14-15 Girls 1m J.O (Final) | 6 | 2010-11-07 | ||
14-15 Girls 3m J.O (Final) | 1 | 2010-11-07 | ||
9 & Under Boys 1m J.O (Final) | 1 | 2010-11-07 | ||
9 & Under Boys 3m J.O (Final) | 1 | 2010-11-07 | ||
11 & Under Boys 1m J.O (Final) | 2 | 2010-11-07 | ||
11 & Under Boys 3m J.O (Final) | 2 | 2010-11-07 | ||
12-13 Boys 1m J.O (Final) | 8 | 2010-11-07 | ||
12-13 Boys 3m J.O (Final) | 5 | 2010-11-07 | ||
14-15 Boys 1m J.O (Final) | 9 | 2010-11-07 | ||
14-15 Boys 3m J.O (Final) | 4 | 2010-11-07 | ||
16-18 Boys 1m J.O (Final) | 17 | 2010-11-07 | ||
16-18 Boys 3m J.O (Final) | 8 | 2010-11-07 | ||
FC Level 1 Girls 3m (Final) | 4 | 2010-11-07 | ||
FC Level 2 Girls 1m (Final) | 2 | 2010-11-07 | ||
FC Level 2 Girls 3m (Final) | 1 | 2010-11-07 | ||
FC Level 3 Girls 1m (Final) | 2 | 2010-11-07 | ||
FC Level 3 Girls 3m (Final) | 4 | 2010-11-07 | ||
FC Level 4 Girls 1m (Final) | 2 | 2010-11-07 | ||
FC Level 5 Girls 1m (Final) | 3 | 2010-11-07 | ||
FC Level 5 Girls 3m (Final) | 2 | 2010-11-07 | ||
FC Level 6 Girls 1m (Final) | 1 | 2010-11-07 | ||
FC Level 6 Girls 3m (Final) | 2 | 2010-11-07 | ||
FC Level 7 Girls 3m (Final) | 1 | 2010-11-07 | ||
FC Level 1 Boys 3m (Final) | 1 | 2010-11-07 | ||
FC Level 2 Boys 1m (Final) | 2 | 2010-11-07 | ||
FC Level 3 Boys 1m (Final) | 3 | 2010-11-07 | ||
FC Level 3 Boys 3m (Final) | 3 | 2010-11-07 | ||
FC Level 5 Boys 1m (Final) | 1 | 2010-11-07 | ||
FC Level 5 Boys 3m (Final) | 1 | 2010-11-07 | ||
FC Level 6 Boys 1m (Final) | 1 | 2010-11-07 | ||
FC Level 7 Boys 1m (Final) | 1 | 2010-11-07 | ||
FC Level 8 Boys 1m (Final) | 1 | 2010-11-07 | ||
Average Entries per Event: | 3.0 | |||
All Event Results | ||||
Team Results | ||||
Individual High Point Awards |
Divers Entered: | |
1. Anderson, Annaliesa - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M ) | |
2. Anderson, Lauralynn - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M ) | |
3. Anderson, Lee - Schroeder Diving Team ( 3M | PL ) | |
4. Arndt, Elinor - Oakton Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
5. Ashcroft, Anatalia - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) | |
6. Balaskas, Stella - Oakton Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
7. Becker, Elle - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) | |
8. Brinkman, Glen - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
9. Burress, Olivia - Windy City Diving ( 1M ) | |
10. Canning, Christopher - Chicago Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
11. Cashmer, Alex - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) | |
12. Christenson, Anna - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) | |
13. Christenson, Elizabeth - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M ) | |
14. Ciesielski, Mark - Unattached ( 1M ) | |
15. Coleman, Christina - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving ( 1M | All ) | |
16. Coleman, Mary - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M | All ) | |
17. Coleman, Meghan - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M | All ) | |
18. Coleman, Theresa - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
19. Cox, Nathan - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
20. Creed, Jessie - Chicago Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | All ) | |
21. Danielewicz, Zayne - Windy City Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
22. Davis, Brian - Redbird Diving Club ( 1M ) | |
23. Day, Ashley - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) | |
24. Denby, Alison - Chicago Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) | |
25. Devine, Ryan - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M ) | |
26. Dotterweich, Paul - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M ) | |
27. Drechsler, Elliot - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) | |
28. Faurot, Courtney - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
29. Gallagher, Kevin - Windy City Diving ( 1M ) | |
30. Gallenberger, Tatum - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) | |
31. Gill, Machiah - Windy City Diving ( 1M ) | |
32. Goodman, Henry - Chicago Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) | |
33. Heffner, Brandis - Redbird Diving Club ( 1M ) | |
34. Kaszubowski, Joseph - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) | |
35. Kramer, Rebecca - Windy City Diving ( 1M | 3M | All ) | |
36. Kuhl, Keefer - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M ) | |
37. Kuhn, Ling - Redbird Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) | |
38. Larscheidt, Joel - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) | |
39. Larsen, Erik - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
40. Larson, Collin - Bounce ( 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
41. Lipsey, Katie - Chicago Diving Club ( All ) | |
42. Macgregor, Michael - Oakton Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
43. Marsh, Andrew - Windy City Diving ( 1M ) | |
44. Mccarthy, Brendan - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
45. Mcclellan, Emily - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
46. Mccollow, Morgan - Bounce ( 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
47. Mcculloch, Louise - Chicago Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) | |
48. Mcgrath, Joseph - Bounce ( 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
49. Mclaughlin, Liam - Unattached ( 1M ) | |
50. Meade-casey, Grantley - Chicago Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) | |
51. Meade-casey, Kennard - Chicago Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) | |
52. Nash, Michael - Chicago Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) | |
53. Nash, Ryan - Chicago Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) | |
54. Niswonger, Harrison - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) | |
55. Nolan, Matthew - Unattached ( 1M ) | |
56. Oliver, Patrick - Windy City Diving ( 1M ) | |
57. Oquendo, Max - Oakton Diving ( 1M ) | |
58. Oquendo, Miles - Oakton Diving ( 1M ) | |
59. Oquendo, Sarah - Oakton Diving ( 1M ) | |
60. Presmyk, Nolan - Windy City Diving ( 1M ) | |
61. Przybylo, Alex - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
62. Puglisi, Lauren - Bounce ( PL ) | |
63. Ramirez, Carlos - Chicago Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) | |
64. Rothstein, Zach - Oakton Diving ( 1M ) | |
65. Rourke, Emily - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M | All ) | |
66. Rourke, Katie - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
67. Royzen, Maxim - Chicago Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) | |
68. Sacks, Jordan - Oakton Diving ( 1M ) | |
69. Scarry, Sean - Windy City Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
70. Schmalz, Kathryn - Windy City Diving ( 1M ) | |
71. Spinello, Mike - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving ( 1M ) | |
72. Staab, Matthew - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving ( 1M ) | |
73. Stephens, Sage - Windy City Diving ( 1M ) | |
74. Stern, Rebecca - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
75. Stewart, Storm - Bounce ( 1M ) | |
76. Strauss, Joseph - Oakton Diving ( 1M ) | |
77. Suchla, Andrew - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M ) | |
78. Widrick, James - Windy City Diving ( 1M ) | |
79. Williams, Jack - Windy City Diving ( 1M ) | |
80. Wood, Charles - Windy City Diving ( 1M ) |