Divers Entered: | |
1. Alabaster, Rain - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) | |
2. Baker, Morning - YCF Diving Team ( 1M ) | |
3. Bascle, Leah - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) | |
4. Bodon, Cecilia - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) | |
5. Capps, Ellie - YCF Diving Team ( 1M ) | |
6. Capps, Katherine - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) | |
7. Dundov, Kaleigh - Boca Dive Team ( 1M | 3M ) | |
8. Fahey, Allison - Treasure Coast Dive Team ( 1M | 3M ) | |
9. Fluharty, Keegan - North Florida Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
10. Foltz, Anneliese - North Florida Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
11. Geraghty, Jonathan - Indian River Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
12. Giuliani, Ali - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) | |
13. Golden, Noah - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) | |
14. Goldstein, Melissa - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) | |
15. Green, Andrew - Treasure Coast Dive Team ( 1M | 3M ) | |
16. Gutch, Lanie - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) | |
17. Henriquez, Sara - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) | |
18. Hirapara, Caylin - Boca Dive Team ( 1M | 3M ) | |
19. Ibanez, Gabreella - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) | |
20. Isenhour, Elizabeth - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) | |
21. Jacobson, Penelope - Unattached ( 1M | 3M ) | |
22. Kelly, Ashley - Saint Andrew\'s Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) | |
23. Kiene, Scarlett - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) | |
24. Ladino, Daniel - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M ) | |
25. Ladino, Gabriel - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M ) | |
26. Lerner, Nicole - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) | |
27. Libfeld, David - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) | |
28. Lindseth, James - Treasure Coast Dive Team ( 1M | 3M ) | |
29. Lujan, Maliea - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) | |
30. Martin, Mikayla - North Florida Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
31. Martinez, Juan - YCF Osceola ( 1M ) | |
32. Mead, Joshua - YCF Osceola ( 1M ) | |
33. Melvin, Sydney - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) | |
34. Merida, Anna - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M ) | |
35. Mesh, Alyssa - Treasure Coast Dive Team ( 1M ) | |
36. Monsour, Molly - Academy Aquatic Club ( 1M ) | |
37. Nunez, Ramon - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) | |
38. Ortiz, Rafael - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) | |
39. Pickard, Martina - North Florida Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
40. Pickard, Melyssa - North Florida Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
41. Pittman, Christopher - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) | |
42. Pittman, Matthew - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) | |
43. Preston, Jake - North Florida Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
44. Raygoza, Chloe - Boca Dive Team ( 1M | 3M ) | |
45. Richter, Milla - Atlantic Coast Diving ( 1M ) | |
46. Ruiz, Peter - YCF Osceola ( 1M ) | |
47. Russo, Courtney - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) | |
48. Salvaggio, Ella - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) | |
49. Sawyer, Morgan - North Florida Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
50. Servaites, Jake - Treasure Coast Dive Team ( 1M | 3M ) | |
51. Servaites, Thomas - Treasure Coast Dive Team ( 1M ) | |
52. Shreves, Robert - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M ) | |
53. Smit, Benjamin - Treasure Coast Dive Team ( 1M | 3M ) | |
54. Smit, Lucas - Treasure Coast Dive Team ( 1M ) | |
55. Smith, Liana - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M ) | |
56. Strange, Kelsey - North Florida Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
57. Trax, Simon - Treasure Coast Dive Team ( 1M | 3M ) | |
58. Trax, Tristan - Treasure Coast Dive Team ( 1M | 3M ) | |
59. Van Gent, Anastacia - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) | |
60. Waechter, Alexis - YCF Osceola ( 1M | 3M ) | |
61. Walsh, Brenden - Treasure Coast Dive Team ( 1M ) | |
62. Welling, Kendall - Atlantic Coast Diving ( 1M ) |