Meet: KISL City Championships | ||||
Date: Jan 24, 2020 to Jan 24, 2020 | ||||
Official Scores | ||||
Events | Entries | Date | ||
High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) (Final) | 9 | 2020-01-24 | ||
High School Boys 1m (11 dives) (Final) | 12 | 2020-01-24 | ||
Middle School Girls 1m (Final) | 5 | 2020-01-24 | ||
Middle School Boys 1m (Final) | 4 | 2020-01-24 | ||
Average Entries per Event: | 7.5 | |||
All Event Results | ||||
Team Results | ||||
Individual High Point Awards |
Divers Entered: | |
1. Albright, Ayanna - L N Stem Academy ( 1M ) | |
2. Bostrom, Max - Berean Christian High School ( 1M ) | |
3. Bretscher, Matthew - L N Stem Academy ( 1M ) | |
4. Burnette, Lily - L N Stem Academy ( 1M ) | |
5. Butler, Benjamin - Maryville High School ( 1M ) | |
6. Cassell, James - L N Stem Academy ( 1M ) | |
7. Cassell, Nicholas - Berean Christian High School ( 1M ) | |
8. Croy, Camden - Farragut High School ( 1M ) | |
9. Doyle, Eleanor - Unattached ( 1M ) | |
10. Engebretsen, Jonathan - Berean Christian High School ( 1M ) | |
11. Jinks, Olken - L N Stem Academy ( 1M ) | |
12. Kammann, Addison - Unattached ( 1M ) | |
13. Knisley, Erika - Berean Christian High School ( 1M ) | |
14. Kohl, Olivia - Farragut High School ( 1M ) | |
15. Locke, William - Hardin Valley Academy ( 1M ) | |
16. Morton, Abram - Maryville High School ( 1M ) | |
17. Morton, Georgia - Maryville High School ( 1M ) | |
18. Nichol, Brady - Hardin Valley Academy ( 1M ) | |
19. Orr, Rylee - Halls High School ( 1M ) | |
20. Peterson, Mackenna - Hardin Valley Academy ( 1M ) | |
21. Phillips, Bonnie - Berean Christian High School ( 1M ) | |
22. Powell, Weiler - Webb School of Knoxville ( 1M ) | |
23. Reasor, Jacob - Clinton High School ( 1M ) | |
24. Richardson, Dillon - Unattached ( 1M ) | |
25. Robinson, Genevieve - Knoxville West High School ( 1M ) | |
26. Schultze, Kristen - Maryville High School ( 1M ) | |
27. Smith, Laurel - Bearden High School ( 1M ) | |
28. Sponcia, Alexander - Unattached ( 1M ) | |
29. Thomas, Amelia - Unattached ( 1M ) |