Meet: CIF Southern Section Division 1 and 4 Diving Championships | ||||
Date: May 12, 2015 to May 12, 2015 | ||||
Official Scores | ||||
Events | Entries | Date | ||
CIF Girls (11 Dives) Division 1 (Final) | 31 | 2015-05-12 | ||
CIF Girls (11 Dives) Division 4 (Final) | 9 | 2015-05-12 | ||
CIF Boys (11 dives) Division 1 (Final) | 14 | 2015-05-12 | ||
CIF Boys (11 dives) Division 4 (Final) | 11 | 2015-05-12 | ||
Average Entries per Event: | 16.3 | |||
All Event Results | ||||
Team Results | ||||
Individual High Point Awards |
Divers Entered: | |
1. Aizik, Jonathan - University-Irv ( SB ) | |
2. Bender, Caroline - Flintridge SH ( SB ) | |
3. Berard, Adam - San Dimas ( SB ) | |
4. Bliss, Annie - Los Alamitos ( SB ) | |
5. Brown, Garrett - Ocean View ( SB ) | |
6. Casazza, Kaelyn - Dana Hills ( SB ) | |
7. Christensen, Londen - Santa Margarita ( SB ) | |
8. Dixon, Caleb - San Clemente ( SB ) | |
9. Dominguez, Jeremiah - Ramona ( SB ) | |
10. Dominik, Rebekah - Valley Chr. ( SB ) | |
11. Ellingson, Alicia - Alta Loma ( SB ) | |
12. Englyng, Dutch - Alta Loma ( SB ) | |
13. Farnsworth, Haley - San Clemente ( SB ) | |
14. Fernandez, Jessica - Dana Hills ( SB ) | |
15. Fielding, Jacob - Maranatha ( SB ) | |
16. Finch, Noah - Loyola ( SB ) | |
17. Fredenberg, Mason - Santa Margarita ( SB ) | |
18. Fredrickson, Sam - Maranatha ( SB ) | |
19. Gohr, Paige - Santa Margarita ( SB ) | |
20. Greenberg, Jake - Dana Hills ( SB ) | |
21. Guevara, Madeleine - Alta Loma ( SB ) | |
22. Hardin, Carter - Valencia-V ( SB ) | |
23. Hidalgo, Camryn - Capistrano Valley High School ( SB ) | |
24. Hollimon, Kendall - Maranatha ( SB ) | |
25. Howatt, Jacob - Alta Loma ( SB ) | |
26. Hsu, Wella - Cerritos ( SB ) | |
27. Janik, Austin - Grace Brethren High School ( SB ) | |
28. Janik, Joshua - Grace Brethren High School ( SB ) | |
29. Katz, Camila - Harvard Westlake ( SB ) | |
30. Labella, Christopher - Dana Hills ( SB ) | |
31. Labonge, Charles - Loyola ( SB ) | |
32. Lee, Michelle - Fairmont Prep ( SB ) | |
33. Lewis, Sabina - Maranatha ( SB ) | |
34. Lopes, Kelli - Tesoro ( SB ) | |
35. Lucas, Janelle - Trabuco Hills ( SB ) | |
36. Newcombe, Grant - Marina ( SB ) | |
37. Ordonez, Kristine - Don Lugo ( SB ) | |
38. Owen, Claire - Tesoro ( SB ) | |
39. Payne, Olivia - St. Anthony ( SB ) | |
40. Phaneuf, Scott - Dana Hills ( SB ) | |
41. Robinson, Jonathan - Beckman ( SB ) | |
42. Rojas, Alexander - West Ranch ( SB ) | |
43. Service, Haley - San Dimas ( SB ) | |
44. Sojian, Mary - Los Alamitos ( SB ) | |
45. Souza, Carly - West Ranch ( SB ) | |
46. Traina, Samantha - West Ranch ( SB ) | |
47. Unruh, Sam - Maranatha ( SB ) | |
48. Wiese, Madeline - Dana Hills ( SB ) | |
49. Wood, Allyson - Trabuco Hills ( SB ) | |
50. Yanovsky, Alice - Valencia-V ( SB ) |