Meet: 2024 District XI Diving Championships | ||||
Date: Feb 24, 2024 to Feb 24, 2024 | ||||
Official Scores | ||||
Events | Entries | Date | ||
Girls 1M (11 Dives) 2A (Final) | 8 | 2024-02-24 | ||
Girls 1M (11 Dives) 3A (Final) | 14 | 2024-02-24 | ||
Boys 1M (11 Dives) 2A (Final) | 5 | 2024-02-24 | ||
Boys 1M (11 Dives) 3A (Final) | 12 | 2024-02-24 | ||
Average Entries per Event: | 9.8 | |||
All Event Results | ||||
Team Results | ||||
Individual High Point Awards |
Divers Entered: | |
1. Adisa, Naomee - Nazareth Area High School ( 1M ) | |
2. Bagley, Elle - Emmaus High School ( 1M ) | |
3. Barnes, Robert - Emmaus High School ( 1M ) | |
4. Bennett, Annabelle - North Schuylkill High School ( 1M ) | |
5. Burian, Joyce - North Schuylkill High School ( 1M ) | |
6. Ciampittiello, Samuel - Parkland High School ( 1M ) | |
7. Cook, Johanna - Parkland High School ( 1M ) | |
8. Cornish, Dougie - Emmaus High School ( 1M ) | |
9. Delossantos, Zivon - Liberty High School ( 1M ) | |
10. Dietrich, Addison - Parkland High School ( 1M ) | |
11. Dorsey, Jaxson - Liberty High School ( 1M ) | |
12. Epstein, Charlie - Parkland High School ( 1M ) | |
13. Epstein, Harry - Parkland High School ( 1M ) | |
14. Fehr, Kylee - Blue Mountain High School ( 1M ) | |
15. Gilboy, Keira - Emmaus High School ( 1M ) | |
16. Gorman, Sophia - Nazareth Area High School ( 1M ) | |
17. Hayes, Samuel - Northampton Area High School ( 1M ) | |
18. Kish, Isabella - Northampton Area High School ( 1M ) | |
19. Kline, Colin - Pottsville Area High School ( 1M ) | |
20. Klinger, Adam - Pottsville Area High School ( 1M ) | |
21. Kunz, Bradley - Parkland High School ( 1M ) | |
22. Lombardo, Lucia - Easton Area High School ( 1M ) | |
23. Love, Jamie - North Schuylkill High School ( 1M ) | |
24. Madeira, Evangelina - Liberty High School ( 1M ) | |
25. Madeira, Gabriella - Liberty High School ( 1M ) | |
26. Moran, Kamryn - Blue Mountain High School ( 1M ) | |
27. Scheuer, Hailey - Blue Mountain High School ( 1M ) | |
28. Schultz, Sam - Parkland High School ( 1M ) | |
29. Slaski, Hayden - Unattached ( 1M ) | |
30. Smith, Cody - Freedom High School ( 1M ) | |
31. Spearko, Kaya - Allentown Central Catholic High School ( 1M ) | |
32. Szeplaki, Alex - Northampton Area High School ( 1M ) | |
33. Szeplaki, Andrew - Northampton Area High School ( 1M ) | |
34. Taylor, Hayden - Freedom High School ( 1M ) | |
35. Theodoridis, Kalliopi - Easton Area High School ( 1M ) | |
36. Valentine, Vincenzo - Tamaqua Area High School ( 1M ) | |
37. White, Shyanna - Blue Mountain High School ( 1M ) | |
38. Young, Mariya - Parkland High School ( 1M ) |