Meet: Georgia High School State Championship 6A | ||||
Date: Feb 5, 2015 to Feb 5, 2015 | ||||
Official Scores | ||||
Events | Entries | Date | ||
High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 32 | 2015-02-05 | ||
High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) (Semifinal / Semifinal A) | 20 | 2015-02-05 | ||
High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) (Final) | 20 | 2015-02-05 | ||
High School Boys 1m (11 dives) (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 34 | 2015-02-05 | ||
High School Boys 1m (11 dives) (Semifinal / Semifinal A) | 20 | 2015-02-05 | ||
High School Boys 1m (11 dives) (Final) | 20 | 2015-02-05 | ||
Average Entries per Event: | 24.3 | |||
All Event Results | ||||
Team Results | ||||
Individual High Point Awards |
Divers Entered: | |
1. Anzilotti, Joey - Alpharetta High School ( 1M ) | |
2. Bailey, Meredith - Kennesaw Mountain ( 1M ) | |
3. Barker, Zavier - Parkview ( 1M ) | |
4. Barron, Chase - Centennial ( 1M ) | |
5. Biloz, Ryan - Norcross ( 1M ) | |
6. Bitner, Sarah - Mill Creek ( 1M ) | |
7. Blackmore, Lindsey - Lakeside, DeKalb ( 1M ) | |
8. Brown, Emma Kate - Johns Creek ( 1M ) | |
9. Brown, Reecy - Mill Creek ( 1M ) | |
10. Buchanan, Mackenna - Walton ( 1M ) | |
11. Bullard, Jeymian - Kennesaw Mountain ( 1M ) | |
12. Bullock, David - Campbell ( 1M ) | |
13. Buschman, Dustin - Grayson High School ( 1M ) | |
14. Charapich, Peri - Walton ( 1M ) | |
15. Clark, Tyler - North Cobb ( 1M ) | |
16. Cohen, Chase - Alpharetta High School ( 1M ) | |
17. Comer, Kaleb - Marietta ( 1M ) | |
18. Davis, Markiyah - South Gwinnett High School ( 1M ) | |
19. Decker, Eric - North Forsyth ( 1M ) | |
20. Doll, Cara - Milton ( 1M ) | |
21. Donahue, Matigan - Pope ( 1M ) | |
22. Donohue, Sydney - Mountain View ( 1M ) | |
23. Duvall, Madison - Etowah ( 1M ) | |
24. Franklin, Madison - Collins Hill High School ( 1M ) | |
25. Fried, Audrey - Chattahoochee High School ( 1M ) | |
26. Getty, Josh - Walton ( 1M ) | |
27. Gibson, Blake - Alpharetta High School ( 1M ) | |
28. Goh, Nicholas - Pope ( 1M ) | |
29. Gross, Ben - Norcross ( 1M ) | |
30. Hardigree, Parker - Colquitt County ( 1M ) | |
31. Hawthorne, Hannah - Lakeside, DeKalb ( 1M ) | |
32. Hester, Madeline - Lassiter ( 1M ) | |
33. Hoge, Lyle - Norcross ( 1M ) | |
34. Howell, Kelliann - Colquitt County ( 1M ) | |
35. Howser, Mary Addison - Campbell ( 1M ) | |
36. Hudon, Kyle - Walton ( 1M ) | |
37. Hunt, Tim - Grayson High School ( 1M ) | |
38. Karnes, Alexandra - Chattahoochee High School ( 1M ) | |
39. King, Hanna - West Forsyth ( 1M ) | |
40. Ladd-Thomas, Damon DJ - Grayson High School ( 1M ) | |
41. Lewis, Jalen - Meadowcreek ( 1M ) | |
42. Lopez, Allison - Johns Creek ( 1M ) | |
43. Manohar, Kamilah - Collins Hill High School ( 1M ) | |
44. Middleton, Mckay - North Forsyth ( 1M ) | |
45. Moonan, Abby - Johns Creek ( 1M ) | |
46. Parker, Benjamin - Collins Hill High School ( 1M ) | |
47. Peters, Mitchell - North Gwinnett ( 1M ) | |
48. Rahm, Zachary - Alpharetta High School ( 1M ) | |
49. Ramsey, Griffin - Norcross ( 1M ) | |
50. Reda, Francesca - Peachtree Ridge ( 1M ) | |
51. Reeves, Lauren - Duluth ( 1M ) | |
52. Reid, Kayleigh - Lassiter ( 1M ) | |
53. Robinson, Chauncey - Collins Hill High School ( 1M ) | |
54. Seibert, Hunter - Campbell ( 1M ) | |
55. Selvig, Josiah - North Forsyth ( 1M ) | |
56. Stephan, Oliver - Peachtree Ridge ( 1M ) | |
57. Thee, Jessica - North Gwinnett ( 1M ) | |
58. Valdivia, Christian - Lakeside, DeKalb ( 1M ) | |
59. Vance, Addison - Wheeler ( 1M ) | |
60. Waldheim, Ryan - Duluth ( 1M ) | |
61. Wellington, Rachel - Grayson High School ( 1M ) | |
62. White, Josh Anthony - Grayson High School ( 1M ) | |
63. Wilkey, Austin - Meadowcreek ( 1M ) | |
64. Williams, Kayla - Chattahoochee High School ( 1M ) | |
65. Wilson, Faith - Dacula High School ( 1M ) |