Saturday, Dec 2, 2023
|
Event 1 |
| Junior Varsity Girls 1m (6 dives) Rule - 33 Entries |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) Rule - Qualification Rule - 30 Entries |
Event 2 |
| Semi Final High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) Rule - Qualification Rule |
Event 3 |
| Final High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) Rule - Qualification Rule |
Event 4 |
| Junior Varsity Boys 1m (6 dives) Rule - 15 Entries |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal High School Boys 1m (11 dives) Rule - Qualification Rule - 21 Entries |
Event 5 |
| Semi Final High School Boys 1m (11 dives) Rule - Qualification Rule |
Event 6 |
| Final High School Boys 1m (11 dives) Rule - Qualification Rule |
Divers Entered: |
1. Baker, Sam - St. Henry ( 1M ) |
2. Basford, Bella - Anderson High School ( 1M ) |
3. Beagle, Zoey - Scott ( 1M ) |
4. Bien, Savannah - Notre Dame Academy ( 1M ) |
5. Bobadilla, Tyler - Bryan Station ( 1M ) |
6. Bowling, Breanna - Madison Central ( 1M ) |
7. Bowling, Brooke - Sacred Heart ( 1M ) |
8. Brackett, Addy - Campbell County ( 1M ) |
9. Brandenburg, Brody - Milford High School ( 1M ) |
10. Braun, Lilly - Milford High School ( 1M ) |
11. Brown, Gwenyth - St. Henry ( 1M ) |
12. Buchart, Michael - Lexington Catholic ( 1M ) |
13. Carothers, Andi - Notre Dame Academy ( 1M ) |
14. Carpio, Mario - Scott ( 1M ) |
15. Cheyne, Megan - Anderson High School ( 1M ) |
16. Cleary, Bree - Unattached ( 1M ) |
17. Cockrell, Skyler - Montgomery County ( 1M ) |
18. Cole, Alexis - Unattached ( 1M ) |
19. Cope, Allison - Unattached ( 1M ) |
20. Darnell, William - Bourbon County ( 1M ) |
21. Eminger, Jacob - Milford High School ( 1M ) |
22. Eminger, Lucas - Milford High School ( 1M ) |
23. Eminger, Patrick - Milford High School ( 1M ) |
24. Epperson, Lainey - Scott ( 1M ) |
25. Evans, Elijah - Ryle ( 1M ) |
26. Fisk, Cj - Scott ( 1M ) |
27. Ford, Adison - Scott County ( 1M ) |
28. Fox, Audrey - Milford High School ( 1M ) |
29. George, Grace - Lexington Catholic ( 1M ) |
30. Hansel, Sophia - Ryle ( 1M ) |
31. Harvey, Reagan - Ryle ( 1M ) |
32. Hedger, Grace - Campbell County ( 1M ) |
33. Heuker, Kat - Notre Dame Academy ( 1M ) |
34. Hill, Norah - Ryle ( 1M ) |
35. Hollenkamp, Brooke - Notre Dame Academy ( 1M ) |
36. Holt, Beckham - Bowling Green ( 1M ) |
37. Horwitz, Noah - Anderson High School ( 1M ) |
38. Huber, Nathan - Highlands ( 1M ) |
39. Hunt, Jonah - Scott ( 1M ) |
40. Hutchinson, Nick - Unattached ( 1M ) |
41. Jacobs, Wittley - Montgomery County ( 1M ) |
42. Jehn, James - Scott ( 1M ) |
43. Justice, Morgan - Scott ( 1M ) |
44. Kearns, Jonah - Henry Clay ( 1M ) |
45. Kleier, Meredith - Highlands ( 1M ) |
46. Kopser, Anna - Ryle ( 1M ) |
47. Korzeniowski, Kasia - Oldham County ( 1M ) |
48. Lackner, Carter - Oldham County ( 1M ) |
49. Lackner, James - Oldham County ( 1M ) |
50. Lackner, Nathan - Oldham County ( 1M ) |
51. Lacourt, Celia - Highlands ( 1M ) |
52. Larkin, Jacob - Covington Catholic ( 1M ) |
53. Ledford, Jon - Montgomery County ( 1M ) |
54. Leslie, Gerald - Lexington Catholic ( 1M ) |
55. Leslie, Sydney - Lexington Catholic ( 1M ) |
56. Lindh, Sarah - Turpin High School ( 1M ) |
57. Macaulay, Leila - Assumption ( 1M ) |
58. Mackison, Ryan - Highlands ( 1M ) |
59. Maley, Austin - Dixie Heights ( 1M ) |
60. Meek, Avery - Montgomery County ( 1M ) |
61. Moore, Peytton - Cooper ( 1M ) |
62. Morin, Julie - Ryle ( 1M ) |
63. Morris, Sara - Madison Central ( 1M ) |
64. Mulcahy, Clara - Bourbon County ( 1M ) |
65. Natale, Abigail - Campbell County ( 1M ) |
66. Nicholas, Claire - Henry Clay ( 1M ) |
67. Nowak, Chris - Cooper ( 1M ) |
68. Parke, Ella - Ryle ( 1M ) |
69. Parker, Kennedy - Campbell County ( 1M ) |
70. Patrick, Coburn - Montgomery County ( 1M ) |
71. Patrick, Jennings - Montgomery County ( 1M ) |
72. Pernell, Rylee - Scott ( 1M ) |
73. Pittman, Annika - Conner ( 1M ) |
74. Poe, Rage - Holy Cross (Cov.) ( 1M ) |
75. Powell, Daphne - Brown ( 1M ) |
76. Presnell, Kayla - Ryle ( 1M ) |
77. Ragase, Truman - Turpin High School ( 1M ) |
78. Reinhart, Isaiah - Simon Kenton ( 1M ) |
79. Richard, Eli - Highlands ( 1M ) |
80. Ronan, Brooke - Oldham County ( 1M ) |
81. Rosfeld , Kane - Unattached ( 1M ) |
82. Russell, Ava - Unattached ( 1M ) |
83. Scheper, Henry - Dixie Heights ( 1M ) |
84. Schilling, Ellie - Highlands ( 1M ) |
85. Schlensker, Kaitylnn - Scott ( 1M ) |
86. Schuchter, Abby - Campbell County ( 1M ) |
87. Sheehan, Fiona - Ballard ( 1M ) |
88. Shepard, Sadie - Scott County ( 1M ) |
89. Smith, Emily - Ryle ( 1M ) |
90. Spence, Benjamin - Milford High School ( 1M ) |
91. Stephens, Yasemin - Lexington Catholic ( 1M ) |
92. Strausbaugh, Kailey - Anderson High School ( 1M ) |
93. Tipton, Layton - Henry Clay ( 1M ) |
94. Vanderhorst, Jett - Lexington Catholic ( 1M ) |
95. Veselovec, Anya - Ryle ( 1M ) |
96. Waclaw, Ava - Turpin High School ( 1M ) |
97. Wilson, Hunter - Ryle ( 1M ) |
98. Winkler, Vivian - Highlands ( 1M ) |
99. Wood, Kendall - Montgomery County ( 1M |