Friday, Jun 16, 2023
|
Event 1 |
| 11 & Under Girls 1m J.O (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - 17 Entries |
| 14-15 Girls Platform J.O (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - 23 Entries |
| 14-15 Boys 3m J.O (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - 21 Entries |
Event 2 |
| 16-18 Girls 1m J.O (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - 42 Entries |
| 16-18 Boys 3m J.O (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - 36 Entries |
Event 3 |
| 12-13 Girls 1m J.O (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - 19 Entries |
| 11 & Under Boys Platform J.O (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - 1 Entries |
| 12-13 Boys 3m J.O (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - 11 Entries |
Saturday, Jun 17, 2023
|
Event 4 |
| 11 & Under Girls 3m J.O (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - 15 Entries |
| 12-13 Girls Platform J.O (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - 13 Entries |
| 11 & Under Boys 1m J.O (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - 8 Entries |
| 12-13 Boys Platform J.O (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - 6 Entries |
Event 5 |
| 16-18 Girls 3m J.O (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - 41 Entries |
| 16-18 Boys 1m J.O (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - 34 Entries |
Event 6 |
| 14-15 Girls 1m J.O (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - 37 Entries |
| 14-15 Boys Platform J.O (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - 10 Entries |
Sunday, Jun 18, 2023
|
Event 7 |
| 11 & Under Girls Platform J.O (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - 6 Entries |
| 14-15 Girls 3m J.O (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - 32 Entries |
| 12-13 Boys 1m J.O (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - 14 Entries |
Event 8 |
| 12-13 Girls 3m J.O (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - 16 Entries |
| 16-18 Girls Platform J.O (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - 27 Entries |
| 11 & Under Boys 3m J.O (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - 6 Entries |
| 14-15 Boys 1m J.O (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - 22 Entries |
Event 9 |
| 16-18 Boys Platform J.O (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - 26 Entries |
Divers Entered: |
1. Aarseth, Olivia - Dallas Metroplex Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
2. Acevedo, Trinity - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) |
3. Agor, Colin - Mansfield Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
4. Ainsworth, Jaxson - Jupiter Diving Academy ( 1M ) |
5. Albright, Camille - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) |
6. Alvarez, Valentino - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) |
7. Andersen, Ava - Coral Springs Diving ( PL ) |
8. Aryan, Ramin - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
9. Aryan, Seroush - GC Diving ( 1M ) |
10. Baker, Kinsley - Atlanta Diving Association ( 3M ) |
11. Baxter, Abigail - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
12. Bircher, Elizabeth - Longhorn Aquatics ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
13. Blair, Presley - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
14. Blake, Makenzie - Coral Springs Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
15. Blommel, Matthew - Orlando Dive Academy ( 1M | 3M ) |
16. Boardman, Ginger - Ft Lauderdale Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
17. Boardman, James - Ft Lauderdale Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
18. Bond, Stella - Coral Springs Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
19. Borowski, Sophia - Dallas Metroplex Diving ( 1M ) |
20. Boyer, Ava - Coral Springs Diving ( 3M | PL ) |
21. Breen, Addison - Dallas Metroplex Diving ( 1M | PL ) |
22. Bridges, Bo - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
23. Brooker, Katherine - Atlanta Diving Association ( 1M | 3M ) |
24. Brothers, Chloe - Atlanta Diving Association ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
25. Bryant, Max - Longhorn Aquatics ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
26. Buckley, Ivy - Georgia Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
27. Burns-Trahanovsky, Iris - Longhorn Aquatics ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
28. Calvin, Reese - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
29. Candler, Jaxon - Mansfield Diving ( 1M ) |
30. Chennault, Nolan - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
31. Cherry, Gabriella - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
32. Cherry, Helena - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
33. Coates, Avery - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 3M ) |
34. Colbert, Deacon - Dallas Metroplex Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
35. Colbert, Derek - Dallas Metroplex Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
36. Darkatsh, Rylie - Atlantic Coast Diving Jax ( 1M ) |
37. Debowsky, Ayla - Atlanta Diving Association ( 1M | 3M ) |
38. Deloach, Kendall - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
39. Demott, Ruby - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
40. Dowling, Sean - Coral Springs Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
41. Drudge, Rin - Georgia Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
42. Dunphy, Aalyah - Orlando Dive Academy ( 1M | 3M ) |
43. Erickson, Grace - Atlantic Diving Team ( 1M ) |
44. Euler, Jayden - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
45. Evans, Michael - Dallas Metroplex Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
46. Evans, Reagan - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
47. Faoro, Maria Carolina - Dallas Metroplex Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
48. Ferenc, Hayden - Ft Lauderdale Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
49. Fisher, Will - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
50. Fleming, Alexander - Dallas Metroplex Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
51. Fofiu, Sofia - Atlanta Diving Association ( 1M | 3M ) |
52. French, Lauren - Orlando Dive Academy ( 1M | 3M ) |
53. Futch, Hadley - Orlando Dive Academy ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
54. Golub, Sam - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
55. Greene, Bennett - Tennesse Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
56. Greenwald, Lawson - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
57. Gregory, Amelia - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
58. Gregory, Beck - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
59. Gregory, Trip - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
60. Gregory, Tuck - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
61. Griffin, Christopher - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
62. Gummere, Ryland - Atlanta Diving Association ( 1M | 3M ) |
63. Guthrie, Keann - Dallas Metroplex Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
64. Hall, Ariel - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
65. Hall, Evelyn - Jupiter Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) |
66. Hall, Haley - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
67. Hang, Gavin - Legacy Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
68. Harden, Ava - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | PL ) |
69. Harned, Antonina - Orlando Dive Academy ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
70. Hart, Jewel - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
71. Havick, Harper - Georgia Diving Club ( PL ) |
72. Henry, Daniel - Mansfield Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
73. Hernandez, Luke - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
74. Hester, Grant - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
75. Hickok, Ashley - GC Diving ( 1M ) |
76. Hoard, Tyler - Atlanta Diving Association ( 1M | 3M ) |
77. Hobby, Elizabeth - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
78. Hollum, Declan - Georgia Diving Club ( 1M ) |
79. Huang, Amy - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
80. Huante, Selah - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
81. Hunter, Ethan - Team Texas Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
82. Jacobi, Ashton - Pine Crest Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
83. Jacobsen, Elle - Osprey ZAP Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
84. Jensen, Kayla - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) |
85. Jiampietro, Alexandra - Longhorn Aquatics ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
86. Jones, Jacob - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) |
87. Just, Alex - West Florida Lightning Aquatics ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
88. Kang, Susie - Atlanta Diving Association ( 1M | 3M ) |
89. Kauffman, Sarah - Team Texas Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
90. Kerim, Evan - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) |
91. Knott, Isabel - Jupiter Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) |
92. Knowles, Lola - Atlanta Diving Association ( 1M | 3M ) |
93. Kohlschmidt, Ellyette - Dallas Metroplex Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
94. Kuhn, Trevor - West Florida Lightning Aquatics ( 3M | PL ) |
95. Kurth, Haley - Orlando Dive Academy ( 1M | 3M ) |
96. Lacount, Chloe - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) |
97. Layo, Burke - Atlanta Diving Association ( 1M | 3M ) |
98. Ledl, Zechariah - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
99. Levitis, Allen - Pine Crest Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
100. Lipnik, Elliott - Dallas Metroplex Diving ( 1M ) |
101. Loft, Hayden - Coral Springs Diving ( PL ) |
102. Loftin, Carter - Atlanta Diving Association ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
103. Loftin, Landon - Atlanta Diving Association ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
104. Lujan, Carlos - Orlando Dive Academy ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
105. Lyman, McCoy - Atlanta Diving Association ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
106. Ma, Jack - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
107. Maisel, Noelle - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
108. Mannarino, Jacob - Orlando Dive Academy ( 3M | PL ) |
109. Marrs, Tyson - Team Texas Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
110. Martin, Aliyana - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
111. McCall, Emmylou - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
112. Mccarthy, Caroline - Jupiter Diving Academy ( 1M ) |
113. McCarthy, Keira - Coral Springs Diving ( 1M ) |
114. McCarthy, Leah - Georgia Diving Club ( 1M | PL ) |
115. Mccranie, Ruth - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
116. Mclaughlin, Hannah - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
117. Mcwhorter, Scarlett - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
118. Mertens, Collin - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
119. Michaelides, Melina - GC Diving ( 3M ) |
120. Miller, Anna - Orlando Dive Academy ( 1M | 3M ) |
121. Molloy, Mack - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
122. Molloy, Whittier - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) |
123. Moons, Julie - Team Texas Diving ( 3M ) |
124. Moran, Jacob - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) |
125. Morrison, Sydney - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
126. Mustac, Bear - Dallas Metroplex Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
127. Napier, Sarah - Coral Springs Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
128. Nelson, Eve - Team Texas Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
129. Nichol, Brady - Tennesse Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
130. Niday, ElliReese - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
131. Norman, Charlotte - Pelican Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
132. Ojeda, Mia - Orlando Dive Academy ( 1M | 3M ) |
133. Oliphant, Reagan - Orlando Dive Academy ( 1M | 3M ) |
134. Olivier, Adalee - Longhorn Aquatics ( 1M | 3M ) |
135. Pace, Alyssa - Georgia Diving Club ( 1M ) |
136. Perreira, Isabella - Dallas Metroplex Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
137. Petit, Brooklyn - Atlanta Diving Association ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
138. Pham, Linh - Longhorn Aquatics ( 1M ) |
139. Piotrowski, Nathan - Orlando Dive Academy ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
140. Pocker, West - Ft Lauderdale Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
141. Preas, Oscar - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
142. Preas, Ray - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
143. Raby, Katlyn - Coral Springs Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
144. Radich, Juliet - Coral Springs Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
145. Ralph, Taylor - Unattached ( 1M | 3M ) |
146. Reese, Adelaide - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M ) |
147. Reese, Alexander - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) |
148. Resnick, Leah - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
149. Rhines, Emma - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
150. Rich, Bentley - Longhorn Aquatics ( 1M | 3M ) |
151. Rittiluechai, Graham - Dallas Metroplex Diving ( PL ) |
152. Robson, Morgan - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
153. Rodetsky, Brianna - West Florida Lightning Aquatics ( PL ) |
154. Rodetsky, Michael - West Florida Lightning Aquatics ( 1M | 3M ) |
155. Ruttkay, Camden - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
156. Sadler, Aiden - Georgia Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
157. Sanouvong, Bella - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
158. Santiago, Jonathan - Orlando Dive Academy ( 1M ) |
159. Santiago, Nicolas - Orlando Dive Academy ( 1M | 3M ) |
160. Sapp, Casey - Unattached ( 1M | 3M ) |
161. Schwartz, Elinor - Atlanta Diving Association ( 1M | 3M ) |
162. Sedlacek, Ava - Coral Springs Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
163. Seifert, Jacob - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
164. Shaver, Maxwell - Atlantic Coast Diving Jax ( 3M ) |
165. Shelton, Hayden - Georgia Diving Club ( 3M ) |
166. Shrader, Annalise - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) |
167. Shrader, Eve - Longhorn Aquatics ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
168. Sims, Tessa - Orlando Dive Academy ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
169. Sitz, Luke - Dallas Metroplex Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
170. Slayden, Sophie - Longhorn Aquatics ( 1M | 3M ) |
171. Smerklo, Rhett - Longhorn Aquatics ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
172. Snyder, Robert - Atlanta Diving Association ( 1M ) |
173. Soto, Diana - Team Texas Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
174. Soto, Eduardo - Team Texas Diving ( PL ) |
175. Sparks, Jack - Orlando Dive Academy ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
176. Stamps, Caroline - Georgia Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
177. Starkman, Mason - Pine Crest Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
178. Starkman, Maxwell - Pine Crest Diving ( 3M ) |
179. Stasik, Noah - Orlando Dive Academy ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
180. Steiskal, Annabelle - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
181. Stevenson, Addisyn - Team Texas Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
182. Stone, Nathan - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
183. Strange, Maggie - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | PL ) |
184. Stratton, Maddox - Dallas Metroplex Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
185. Suits, Abbey - Atlanta Diving Association ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
186. Taylor, Austin - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
187. Taylor, Judson - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
188. Thomas, Landon - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
189. Thompson, Nyla - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
190. Tidwell, Grayson - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) |
191. Tongamoa, Fololina - Atlanta Diving Association ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
192. Topple, Ruby - Georgia Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
193. Uitto, Kylie - Longhorn Aquatics ( 1M | 3M ) |
194. Van Heyst, Karalynn - Dallas Metroplex Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
195. Vasto, Gianna - Atlantic Coast Diving Jax ( 1M | 3M ) |
196. Vaughan, Jazzlyn - Longhorn Aquatics ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
197. Venglar, Alexa - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
198. Vines, Andy - Atlanta Diving Association ( 1M | PL ) |
199. Waldron, Shannon - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
200. Wall, EmilyKate - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
201. Warnken, Clarke - Pelican Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
202. Watkins, Jordis - Dallas Metroplex Diving ( 1M | PL ) |
203. Weeks, Steele - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M ) |
204. Wheat, Margaux - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
205. Williams, Addison - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
206. Winterman, Andres - Ft Lauderdale Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
207. Ybarra, Gabriella - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL |
Coaches Registered: |
1. Central California - Pei Lin |
2. Florida - Juan Estevez |
3. Florida - Courtney Gills |
4. Florida - Jacqueline Horner |
5. Florida - Terry Horner |
6. Florida - Kenny Love |
7. Florida - Ekaterina Odintsova |
8. Florida - Anthony Perriello |
9. Florida - Robert Sajdak |
10. Florida Gold Coast - Osvaldo Alberty |
11. Florida Gold Coast - Gregory Boardman |
12. Florida Gold Coast - David Burgering |
13. Florida Gold Coast - Janet Gabriel |
14. Florida Gold Coast - Derek Jones |
15. Florida Gold Coast - Michael Lewark |
16. Florida Gold Coast - John Lynch |
17. Florida Gold Coast - Michelle Sandelin |
18. Florida Gold Coast - Matthew Vieke |
19. Georgia - Brittany Colwill |
20. Georgia - Chris Colwill |
21. Georgia - Tom Gimm |
22. Georgia - Parker Hardigree |
23. Georgia - Amanda Miller |
24. Georgia - Grant E Segal |
25. Georgia - Lan Yang |
26. Gulf - Gabriel Chereches |
27. Gulf - Wendy Lerew |
28. Gulf - Charles Retter |
29. Michigan - Lisa Werwinski |
30. Northwest Texas - Jefferson Bro |
31. Northwest Texas - Ila Castille |
32. Northwest Texas - Daniel Pitts |
33. Northwest Texas - Justin Ruszkowski |
34. Northwest Texas - Andrew Serie |
35. Northwest Texas - Genesis Veliz |
36. Ohio - Ryan Rougeux |
37. South Texas - Michael Beran |
38. Southeastern - Robert Raley |
39. Southeastern - Keegan Richardson |