Please wait while this page loads.




Dive Sheets: 787,078  Dive Scores: 5,302,378  Judge Scores: 24,223,260 and counting!!!
English | Español

Meet Information




Divers:

1. Before you may enter a dive meet, you must be registered in the DiveMeets system.

2. Registration for a DiveMeets ID is free.

To sign up for this meet, please login.

Time Left Before Late Fee: Late Fee In effect
Time Left to signup: Closed
Online Signup Closes at: 04-19-2023 2:00 PM (Local Time)
Name: 2023 USA Diving Junior Region 11 Championships
Type: USA Diving Summer JO Regional
Rules: Standard
Start Date: 2023-04-22
End date: 2023-04-23
Sponsor: Hosted By Lobo Diving Club
Pool: Armond H. Seidler Natatorium
MSC04 2680
Albuquerque, NM
United States
Fee per event: $50.00
Late Fee: $ 100.00
Fee must be paid by:
(In order to avoid late fee)
04/10/2023 2:00:00 PM Local Time

Fee to be paid Online with Visa or Mastercard accompanying divesheet entries.
Cash or checks will not be accepted by Divemeets.com
Warm up time prior to event: 45 Minutes
Saturday, Apr 22, 2023
Warmup Starts: 06:00 AM
Warmup Ends: 08:30 AM
Events Start:

09:00 AM

Sunday, Apr 23, 2023
Warmup Starts: 06:00 AM
Warmup Ends: 08:30 AM
Events Start:

09:00 AM


Note: the schedule below is based on current signups and is subject to change as more signups occur and at the discretion of the Meet Director.


If your event is not listed below, please contact the Meet Director.
Saturday, Apr 22, 2023



Event 1
11 & Under Girls 3m J.O (Signup for this event has closed)  Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   5 Entries
12-13 Girls 1m J.O (Signup for this event has closed)  Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   15 Entries
11 & Under Boys 3m J.O (Signup for this event has closed)  Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   4 Entries
12-13 Boys 1m J.O (Signup for this event has closed)  Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   6 Entries


Event 2
14-15 Girls 3m J.O (Signup for this event has closed)  Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   23 Entries
16-18 Girls 1m J.O (Signup for this event has closed)  Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   33 Entries


Event 3
14-15 Boys 1m J.O (Signup for this event has closed)  Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   3 Entries
16-18 Boys 3m J.O (Signup for this event has closed)  Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   15 Entries


Sunday, Apr 23, 2023



Event 4
14-15 Girls 1m J.O (Signup for this event has closed)  Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   27 Entries
16-18 Girls 3m J.O (Signup for this event has closed)  Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   30 Entries


Event 5
14-15 Boys 3m J.O (Signup for this event has closed)  Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   3 Entries
16-18 Boys 1m J.O (Signup for this event has closed)  Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   16 Entries


Event 6
11 & Under Girls 1m J.O (Signup for this event has closed)  Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   6 Entries
12-13 Girls 3m J.O (Signup for this event has closed)  Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   11 Entries
11 & Under Boys 1m J.O (Signup for this event has closed)  Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   9 Entries
12-13 Boys 3m J.O (Signup for this event has closed)  Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   5 Entries


Divers Entered:
1. Abbott, Allyse - City of Midland ( 1M | 3M )
2. Abrahamson, Sophia - Phoenix Dive Club ( 1M )
3. Amarnath, Aarav - Sun Devil Divers ( 1M | 3M )
4. Andres, Emily - City of Midland ( 1M | 3M )
5. Archer, Sadie - City of Midland ( 1M )
6. Ashe, Chloe - Unattached ( 1M | 3M )
7. Austin, Josephine - City of Midland ( 1M | 3M )
8. Baker, Capri - East Valley Dive Club ( 1M | 3M )
9. Ball, Ella Grace - Northern Arizona Divers ( 1M | 3M )
10. Bluth, Daylee - East Valley Dive Club ( 1M | 3M )
11. Brewer, Vera - Sun Devil Divers ( 1M | 3M )
12. Burch, Brynn - City of Midland ( 1M | 3M )
13. Buskirk, Peter - Phoenix Dive Club ( 1M | 3M )
14. Calderon, Gabriel - South Mountain Dive Club ( 1M | 3M )
15. Chamberlain, Zachary - Unattached ( 1M | 3M )
16. Chavez, Lucy - Unattached ( 1M | 3M )
17. Coronado, Ethan - City of Midland ( 1M | 3M )
18. Costlow, Kaylee - Clavadistas del Sol ( 1M | 3M )
19. Crisostomo, Elle - Unattached ( 1M | 3M )
20. Cunningham, Katy - City of Midland ( 1M | 3M )
21. Cusolle, Paige - Arizona Marlins ( 1M )
22. Datilio, Talia - East Valley Dive Club ( 1M )
23. Dennard, Annelyse - City of Midland ( 1M )
24. Ellish, Claire - Arizona Marlins ( 1M | 3M )
25. Figueroa, Steven - Unattached ( 1M | 3M )
26. Fischer, Genevieve - Arizona Marlins ( 1M )
27. Gardner, Abbey - East Valley Dive Club ( 1M | 3M )
28. Giacomazza, Karina - Unattached ( 1M | 3M )
29. Goodman, Benjamin - Clavadistas del Sol ( 1M | 3M )
30. Goodnight, Mercy - City of Midland ( 1M | 3M )
31. Gould, Paxtyn - City of Midland ( 1M | 3M )
32. Gregg, Connor - City of Midland ( 1M )
33. Hamann, Ryder - Clavadistas del Sol ( 1M | 3M )
34. Harris, Hannah - Sun Devil Divers ( 1M | 3M )
35. Heinrichs, Avery - Arizona Marlins ( 1M | 3M )
36. Hill, Samantha - East Valley Dive Club ( 1M )
37. Hornstein, Isabelle - Mission Viejo Nadadores Dive ( 1M | 3M )
38. Huffman, Ryan - Clavadistas del Sol ( 1M | 3M )
39. Inagawa, Trudy - Alpha Diving Club ( 1M | 3M )
40. Isgar, Ally - Arizona Marlins ( 1M | 3M )
41. Jackson, Londyn - East Valley Dive Club ( 1M | 3M )
42. Jacoby, Barrett - City of Midland ( 1M | 3M )
43. Jeffery, Bronson - Charger Dive Club ( 1M | 3M )
44. Jenk, Adelyn - Clavadistas del Sol ( 1M )
45. Johnson, Brody - City of Midland ( 1M )
46. Johnson, Lindyn - City of Midland ( 1M | 3M )
47. Johnson, Piper - City of Midland ( 1M | 3M )
48. Jones, Katlyn - Sun Devil Divers ( 1M | 3M )
49. Juarros, Jax - East Valley Dive Club ( 1M | 3M )
50. Keul, Lucie - Arizona Marlins ( 1M | 3M )
51. Killeen, Nessa - East Valley Dive Club ( 1M )
52. Killough, Isabella - East Valley Dive Club ( 1M | 3M )
53. Klingensmith, Quinton - City of Midland ( 1M | 3M )
54. Knapp, Josiah - East Valley Dive Club ( 1M | 3M )
55. Kosec, Nora - Clavadistas del Sol ( 1M | 3M )
56. Kunitzer, Ainsley - Clavadistas del Sol ( 1M | 3M )
57. Kuzmich, Adalyn - City of Midland ( 1M )
58. Lee, Quinn - Phoenix Dive Club ( 1M )
59. Leonard, Sydney - City of Midland ( 1M | 3M )
60. Logas, Summer - East Valley Dive Club ( 1M | 3M )
61. Malatin, Tatum - East Valley Dive Club ( 1M | 3M )
62. Marchand, Sydney - Northern Arizona Divers ( 1M )
63. Marquis, Alana - Sun Devil Divers ( 1M | 3M )
64. McDonald, Lyle - City of Midland ( 1M )
65. Milroy, Lily - Unattached ( 1M | 3M )
66. Minor, Ella - Clavadistas del Sol ( 1M | 3M )
67. Mitton, Tyler - Alpha Diving Club ( 1M | 3M )
68. Moffat, Iona - Clavadistas del Sol ( 1M | 3M )
69. Morris, Lachlan - Clavadistas del Sol ( 1M | 3M )
70. Mousser, Ivy - East Valley Dive Club ( 1M | 3M )
71. Mueller, William - Sun Devil Divers ( 1M | 3M )
72. Neifing, Parker - City of Midland ( 1M )
73. Neilson, Kara - East Valley Dive Club ( 1M | 3M )
74. Nerada, Madelyn - Arizona Marlins ( 1M | 3M )
75. Ovitt, Gianna - East Valley Dive Club ( 1M | 3M )
76. Panganiban, Malia - Unattached ( 1M | 3M )
77. Phillips, Kennedy - East Valley Dive Club ( 1M | 3M )
78. Pirwitz, Addison - East Valley Dive Club ( 1M | 3M )
79. Pumphrey, Kanah - City of Midland ( 1M | 3M )
80. Rankel, Jonathan - Arizona Marlins ( 1M )
81. Redden, Tennyson - Arizona Marlins ( 1M | 3M )
82. Reed, Olivia - Los Angeles Dive Club ( 1M | 3M )
83. Rencher, Avery - Charger Dive Club ( 1M | 3M )
84. Rojas, Josephine - City of Midland ( 1M )
85. Root, Julia - Arizona Marlins ( 1M | 3M )
86. Sabeeh, Simone - Arizona Marlins ( 1M | 3M )
87. Saenz, Katherine - Sun Devil Divers ( 1M | 3M )
88. Sanchez, Fred - East Valley Dive Club ( 1M | 3M )
89. Sandomirsky, Sanae - Unattached ( 1M | 3M )
90. Schwickert, Max - Clavadistas del Sol ( 1M | 3M )
91. Schwickert, Mikolas - Clavadistas del Sol ( 1M | 3M )
92. Sherrin, Camryn - East Valley Dive Club ( 1M | 3M )
93. Skrocki, Alina - Northern Arizona Divers ( 1M | 3M )
94. Soda, Risa - City of Midland ( 1M | 3M )
95. Sorosky, Chase - Phoenix Dive Club ( 1M | 3M )
96. Stanisic, Alexis - Clavadistas del Sol ( 1M )
97. Steinhilber, Riley - Sun Devil Divers ( 1M | 3M )
98. Struiksma, Luke - McCormick Divers ( 1M | 3M )
99. Thai, Libby - Sun Devil Divers ( 1M | 3M )
100. Tomes, Ashton - Clavadistas del Sol ( 1M | 3M )
101. Tomlin, Hudson - City of Midland ( 1M | 3M )
102. Tomlin, Reid - City of Midland ( 1M | 3M )
103. Trivedi, Medha - Sun Devil Divers ( 1M | 3M )
104. Trune, Zane - Clavadistas del Sol ( 1M )
105. Vasquez, Noah - Unattached ( 1M )
106. Venktesh, Aaditya - South Mountain Dive Club ( 1M | 3M )
107. Verdugo, Siena - Charger Dive Club ( 1M | 3M )
108. Warner, Jordyn - Mission Viejo Nadadores Dive ( 1M | 3M )
109. Wesche, Charles - Northern Arizona Divers ( 1M | 3M )
110. Wesche, Kate - Northern Arizona Divers ( 1M | 3M )
111. Wesche, Nora - Northern Arizona Divers ( 1M | 3M


Coaches Registered:
1. Arizona - Sarah Bathe
2. Arizona - Marc Briggs
3. Arizona - Kacee Hoffer
4. Arizona - Nikki Kelsey
5. Arizona - Frank Pipitone
6. Arizona - Kristin Pruett
7. Arizona - Josh Rusboldt
8. Arizona - Laura Sanchez
9. Missouri Valley - Cortney Teague
10. New Mexico - Zachary Hawley
11. New Mexico - Julie Weddle
12. Northwest Texas - Yauheni Karaliou
13. Northwest Texas - Erik Omar Ojeda Guzman
14. Northwest Texas - Samantha Pickens
15. Southern Pacific - David Ford
16. Southern Pacific - Eric Lesser
17. Southern Pacific - Thomas Stebbins
18. Southern Pacific - Lauren Thiel
19. Washington - Valerie Berglund
Copyright © 2004 - 2024 Meet Control LLC