Friday, Feb 10, 2023
|
Event 1 |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal High School Boys 1m (11 dives) Rule - Qualification Rule - 18 Entries |
| Semi Final High School Boys 1m (11 dives) Rule - Qualification Rule - 18 Entries |
| Final High School Boys 1m (11 dives) Rule - Qualification Rule - 15 Entries |
Saturday, Feb 11, 2023
|
Event 2 |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) Rule - Qualification Rule - 24 Entries |
| Semi Final High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) Rule - Qualification Rule - 21 Entries |
| Final High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) Rule - Qualification Rule - 16 Entries |
Divers Entered: |
1. Alsbrook, Eden - Tennessee High School ( 1M ) |
2. Bakker, Wyatt - Father Ryan High School ( 1M ) |
3. Barber, Brooks - Webb School of Knoxville ( 1M ) |
4. Barrett, Diana - Ensworth High School ( 1M ) |
5. Brathe, Samuel - The McCallie School ( 1M ) |
6. Brumley, Alexis - Girls Preparatory School ( 1M ) |
7. Croy, Camden - Farragut High School ( 1M ) |
8. Darby, James - The McCallie School ( 1M ) |
9. Dawkins, Amelia - Franklin Road Academy ( 1M ) |
10. Ellish, Claire - The Baylor School ( 1M ) |
11. Fessenden, Connor - Unattached ( 1M ) |
12. Fitzsimmons, Rowan - Chattanooga School for the Arts and Sciences ( 1M ) |
13. Graves, Sarah - Halls High School ( 1M ) |
14. Greene, Bennett - Unattached ( 1M ) |
15. Haney, Hunter - Ensworth High School ( 1M ) |
16. Helms, Jonathan - Tennessee High School ( 1M ) |
17. Horn, Brandon - Ensworth High School ( 1M ) |
18. Klein, Grace - Father Ryan High School ( 1M ) |
19. Kohl, Olivia - Farragut High School ( 1M ) |
20. Lefler, Elizabeth - Harpeth Hall ( 1M ) |
21. Leita, Lacy - Science Hill High School ( 1M ) |
22. Leslie, Kairi - Maryville High School ( 1M ) |
23. Lett, Gabe - Montgomery Bell Academy ( 1M ) |
24. Lusk, Aleah - Girls Preparatory School ( 1M ) |
25. Mann, Jonah - Hardin Valley Academy ( 1M ) |
26. Melson, Julia - Harpeth Hall ( 1M ) |
27. Mischinski, Kate - Ensworth High School ( 1M ) |
28. Morton, Georgia - Dobyns Bennett High School ( 1M ) |
29. Moseley, David - The McCallie School ( 1M ) |
30. Moseley, Gordon - The McCallie School ( 1M ) |
31. Nichol, Brady - Hardin Valley Academy ( 1M ) |
32. Peterson, Mackenna - Hardin Valley Academy ( 1M ) |
33. Priestley, Ava - Ensworth High School ( 1M ) |
34. Reynolds, Sadie - Girls Preparatory School ( 1M ) |
35. Rizer, Kendall - Girls Preparatory School ( 1M ) |
36. Roslin, Valerie - Signal Mountain Middle High School ( 1M ) |
37. Sanders, Whitney - Ensworth High School ( 1M ) |
38. Schenck, Lyla - Girls Preparatory School ( 1M ) |
39. Tubul, Emma - Science Hill High School ( 1M ) |
40. Wingfield, Stonewall - The McCallie School ( 1M ) |
41. Wissert, Michael - Dobyns Bennett High School ( 1M ) |
42. Witherspoon, Draper - Harpeth Hall ( 1M |