Wednesday, Feb 1, 2023
|
Event 1 |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal Region 1 Girls 11 Dive Rule - Qualification Rule |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal Region 3 Girls 11 Dive Rule - Qualification Rule - 2 Entries |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal Region 4 Girls 11 Dive Rule - Qualification Rule - 2 Entries |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal Region 5 Girls 11 Dive Rule - Qualification Rule - 15 Entries |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal Region 6 Girls 11 Dive Rule - Qualification Rule - 10 Entries |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal Region 8 Girls 11 Dive Rule - Qualification Rule - 17 Entries |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal Region 9 Girls 11 Dive Rule - Qualification Rule - 3 Entries |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal Region 5 Boys 11 Dive Rule - Qualification Rule - 3 Entries |
| Semi Final Region 5 Boys 11 Dive Rule - Qualification Rule - 3 Entries |
| Final Region 5 Boys 11 Dive Rule - Qualification Rule - 3 Entries |
Event 2 |
| Semi Final Region 1 Girls 11 Dive Rule - Qualification Rule |
| Semi Final Region 3 Girls 11 Dive Rule - Qualification Rule - 2 Entries |
| Semi Final Region 4 Girls 11 Dive Rule - Qualification Rule - 1 Entries |
| Semi Final Region 5 Girls 11 Dive Rule - Qualification Rule - 14 Entries |
| Semi Final Region 6 Girls 11 Dive Rule - Qualification Rule - 10 Entries |
| Semi Final Region 8 Girls 11 Dive Rule - Qualification Rule - 16 Entries |
| Semi Final Region 9 Girls 11 Dive Rule - Qualification Rule - 2 Entries |
Event 4 |
| Final Region 1 Girls 11 Dive Rule - Qualification Rule |
| Final Region 3 Girls 11 Dive Rule - Qualification Rule - 2 Entries |
| Final Region 4 Girls 11 Dive Rule - Qualification Rule - 1 Entries |
| Final Region 5 Girls 11 Dive Rule - Qualification Rule - 14 Entries |
| Final Region 6 Girls 11 Dive Rule - Qualification Rule - 10 Entries |
| Final Region 8 Girls 11 Dive Rule - Qualification Rule - 16 Entries |
| Final Region 9 Girls 11 Dive Rule - Qualification Rule - 2 Entries |
Event 5 |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal Region 1 Boys 11 Dive Rule - Qualification Rule - 1 Entries |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal Region 2 Boys 11 Dive Rule - Qualification Rule - 2 Entries |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal Region 3 Boys 11 Dive Rule - Qualification Rule |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal Region 6 Boys 11 Dive Rule - Qualification Rule - 8 Entries |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal Region 8 Boys 11 Dive Rule - Qualification Rule - 13 Entries |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal Region 9 Boys 11 Dive Rule - Qualification Rule |
Event 6 |
| Semi Final Region 1 Boys 11 Dive Rule - Qualification Rule - 1 Entries |
| Semi Final Region 2 Boys 11 Dive Rule - Qualification Rule - 1 Entries |
| Semi Final Region 3 Boys 11 Dive Rule - Qualification Rule |
| Semi Final Region 6 Boys 11 Dive Rule - Qualification Rule - 8 Entries |
| Semi Final Region 8 Boys 11 Dive Rule - Qualification Rule - 13 Entries |
| Semi Final Region 9 Boys 11 Dive Rule - Qualification Rule |
Event 7 |
| Final Region 1 Boys 11 Dive Rule - Qualification Rule - 1 Entries |
| Final Region 2 Boys 11 Dive Rule - Qualification Rule - 1 Entries |
| Final Region 3 Boys 11 Dive Rule - Qualification Rule |
| Final Region 6 Boys 11 Dive Rule - Qualification Rule - 8 Entries |
| Final Region 8 Boys 11 Dive Rule - Qualification Rule - 12 Entries |
| Final Region 9 Boys 11 Dive Rule - Qualification Rule |
Divers Entered: |
1. Amin, Preston - Kentucky Country Day ( 1M ) |
2. Bailey, Aidan - Great Crossing High School ( 1M ) |
3. Bobadilla, Tyler - Bryan Station ( 1M ) |
4. Bottom, Ella - Danville ( 1M ) |
5. Bowling, Brooke - Sacred Heart ( 1M ) |
6. Bradon, Graham - Eastern ( 1M ) |
7. Branham, Lillian - Woodford County ( 1M ) |
8. Brown, Gabriel - Trinity (Louis.) ( 1M ) |
9. Browning, Elizabeth - Assumption ( 1M ) |
10. Buchart, Michael - Lexington Catholic ( 1M ) |
11. Carlsen, Matilyn - Boyle County ( 1M ) |
12. Caudill, Aspen - Kentucky Country Day ( 1M ) |
13. Caudill, Shepherd - Kentucky Country Day ( 1M ) |
14. Cockrell, Skyler - Montgomery County ( 1M ) |
15. Conley, Glenna - Sayre ( 1M ) |
16. Couch, Tiffany - Boyle County ( 1M ) |
17. Critchfield, Isaac - Lafayette ( 1M ) |
18. Crowe, Abigail - Woodford County ( 1M ) |
19. Davis, Anna - Sayre ( 1M ) |
20. Donworth, Patrick - Sayre ( 1M ) |
21. Farmer, Ryan - Madisonville-North Hopkins ( 1M ) |
22. Ford, Adison - Scott County ( 1M ) |
23. George, Grace - Lexington Catholic ( 1M ) |
24. Goodwin, Lauren - Henry Clay ( 1M ) |
25. House, Davis - Frederick Douglass ( 1M ) |
26. Jacobs, Wittley - Montgomery County ( 1M ) |
27. Johnson, Mackenzie - Sayre ( 1M ) |
28. Jones, Payton - Kentucky Country Day ( 1M ) |
29. Kearns, Jonah - Henry Clay ( 1M ) |
30. Keefe, Sara - Sacred Heart ( 1M ) |
31. Korzeniowski, Kasia - Oldham County ( 1M ) |
32. Lacefield, Harper - Woodford County ( 1M ) |
33. Lackner, Carter - Oldham County ( 1M ) |
34. Lackner, James - Oldham County ( 1M ) |
35. Lackner, Nathan - Oldham County ( 1M ) |
36. Lawwill, Jacob - Montgomery County ( 1M ) |
37. Leverette, Noah - Lexington Catholic ( 1M ) |
38. Lockhart, Andrew - Boyle County ( 1M ) |
39. Luker, Adriana - Sacred Heart ( 1M ) |
40. Macaulay, Leila - Assumption ( 1M ) |
41. Mau, Keillor - Henry Clay ( 1M ) |
42. Monarch, Lucy - Sacred Heart ( 1M ) |
43. Morris, Sara - Madison Central ( 1M ) |
44. Mullins, Eliza - Sayre ( 1M ) |
45. Nicholas, Claire - Henry Clay ( 1M ) |
46. Nuckols, Ainsley - Woodford County ( 1M ) |
47. Patrick, Jennings - Montgomery County ( 1M ) |
48. Patrick, Kentlee - Montgomery County ( 1M ) |
49. Patterson, Reagan - Madison Southern ( 1M ) |
50. Paumi, Kylie - Lafayette ( 1M ) |
51. Pierce, Ella - Russell County ( 1M ) |
52. Powell, Daphne - Brown ( 1M ) |
53. Reynolds, Ben - Boyle County ( 1M ) |
54. Roberts, Jared - Boyle County ( 1M ) |
55. Robinson, Owen - North Oldham ( 1M ) |
56. Rogers, Lucy - Lafayette ( 1M ) |
57. Ronan, Brooke - Oldham County ( 1M ) |
58. Schmitz, Anna - Eastern ( 1M ) |
59. Scott, Emily - Lexington Catholic ( 1M ) |
60. Smith, Maisie - Brown ( 1M ) |
61. Springfield, Mckayla - DuPont Manual ( 1M ) |
62. Stem, Allison - Eastern ( 1M ) |
63. Stilz, Hagan - Montgomery County ( 1M ) |
64. Stilz, Jacob - Montgomery County ( 1M ) |
65. Sumner, Shiloh - Daviess County ( 1M ) |
66. Theiss, Conner - Eastern ( 1M ) |
67. Thornberry, Jackson - Boyle County ( 1M ) |
68. TUCKER, Sara - Lafayette ( 1M ) |
69. Vanderhorst, Jett - Lexington Catholic ( 1M ) |
70. White, Cameron - Boyle County ( 1M ) |
71. Wilkerson, Allie - Russell County ( 1M |