Saturday, Feb 25, 2023
|
Event 1 - Warm up: 08:30 AM Starts: 09:00 AM |
| Senior Women 3m Rule |
| Senior Men 1m Rule |
| 7 & Under Girls 1m Novice Rule - 2 Entries |
| 8-9 Girls 1m Novice Rule - 7 Entries |
| Group E Girls 1m (9 & Under) Rule - 1 Entries |
| 10-11 Girls 1m Novice Rule - 11 Entries |
| Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) Rule - 4 Entries |
| 12-13 Girls 1m Novice Rule - 6 Entries |
| Group C Girls 1m (12-13) Rule - 1 Entries |
| 7 & Under Boys 3m Novice Rule - 1 Entries |
| 8-9 Boys 3m Novice Rule - 2 Entries |
| Group E Boys 3m (9 & Under) Rule |
| 10-11 Boys 3m Novice Rule - 2 Entries |
| Group D Boys 3m (11 & Under) Rule - 1 Entries |
| 12-13 Boys 3m Novice Rule - 4 Entries |
| Group C Boys 3m (12-13) Rule |
Event 2 - Warm up: 10:18 AM Starts: 10:48 AM |
| Senior Women 1m Rule |
| Senior Men 3m Rule |
| 7 & Under Girls 3m Novice Rule |
| 8-9 Girls 3m Novice Rule - 2 Entries |
| Group E Girls 3m (9 & Under) Rule |
| 10-11 Girls 3m Novice Rule - 2 Entries |
| Group D Girls 3m (11 & Under) Rule - 2 Entries |
| 12-13 Girls 3m Novice Rule - 3 Entries |
| Group C Girls 3m (12-13) Rule |
| 7 & Under Boys 1m Novice Rule - 1 Entries |
| 8-9 Boys 1m Novice Rule - 4 Entries |
| Group E Boys 1m (9 & Under) Rule |
| 10-11 Boys 1m Novice Rule - 6 Entries |
| Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under) Rule - 1 Entries |
| 12-13 Boys 1m Novice Rule - 5 Entries |
| Group C Boys 1m (12-13) Rule - 2 Entries |
Event 3 - Warm up: 11:38 AM Starts: 12:08 PM |
| 14-15 Girls 1m Novice Rule - 4 Entries |
| 16-18 Girls 1m Novice Rule - 2 Entries |
| Group B Girls 1m (14-15) Rule - 4 Entries |
| Group A Girls 1m (16-18) Rule - 6 Entries |
| Group A+ Women 1m (19+) Rule |
| 14-15 Boys 3m Novice Rule - 2 Entries |
| 16-18 Boys 3m Novice Rule - 1 Entries |
| Group B Boys 3m (14-15) Rule - 1 Entries |
| Group A Boys 3m (16-18) Rule - 1 Entries |
| Group A+ Men 3m (19+) Rule |
Event 4 - Warm up: 01:10 PM Starts: 01:40 PM |
| 14-15 Girls 3m Novice Rule - 3 Entries |
| 16-18 Girls 3m Novice Rule - 3 Entries |
| Group B Girls 3m (14-15) Rule - 2 Entries |
| Group A Girls 3m (16-18) Rule - 4 Entries |
| Group A+ Women 3m (19+) Rule |
| 14-15 Boys 1m Novice Rule - 2 Entries |
| 16-18 Boys 1m Novice Rule - 1 Entries |
| Group B Boys 1m (14-15) Rule - 1 Entries |
| Group A Boys 1m (16-18) Rule - 1 Entries |
| Group A+ Men 1m (19+) Rule |
End of Day - 02:25 PM |
Divers Entered: |
1. Al-asfour, Khaled - Miami Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
2. Al-asfour, Samir - Miami Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
3. Al-asfour, Shemsea - Miami Diving ( 1M ) |
4. Antonucci, Stefano - Miami Diving ( 1M ) |
5. Barmore, Brielee - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M ) |
6. Beckman, Emma - Amplitude Academy of Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
7. Birrer, Alex - Long Island Divers ( 1M | 3M ) |
8. Bowers, Gabriella - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M ) |
9. Cashion, Lena - Saint Andrew\'s Diving Team ( 1M ) |
10. Christiansen, Mikayla - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
11. Cleghorn, Scooter - Miami Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
12. Clinger, Allyson - Miami Diving ( 1M ) |
13. Constanzo, Gabriel - Amplitude Academy of Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
14. Crowley, Peyton - Amplitude Academy of Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
15. Davis, Bella - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M ) |
16. Davis, Camille - Miami Diving ( 1M ) |
17. Davis, Jake - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M ) |
18. Del Lucchese Aiman-smith, Matteo - Miami Diving ( 1M ) |
19. Dempz, Sadie - Osprey ZAP Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
20. Durham, Aubrie - Osprey ZAP Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
21. Erickson, Grace - Atlantic Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
22. Gibbs, Catherine - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
23. Glover, Vera - Amplitude Academy of Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
24. Gonzalez, Kamila - Miami Diving ( 1M ) |
25. Gonzalez, Roberto - Miami Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
26. Goodhue, Abigail - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M ) |
27. Goodhue, Amelia - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M ) |
28. Heller, Riley - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
29. Hernandez, Emilio - Miami Diving ( 1M ) |
30. Hernandez, Lola - Miami Diving ( 1M ) |
31. Hirsch, Lilly - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
32. Horcasitas, John - Miami Diving ( 1M ) |
33. Hyndman, Dale - Atlantic Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
34. Imbimbo, Lucabella - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M ) |
35. Jacobsen, Elle - Osprey ZAP Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
36. Joseph, Emma - Amplitude Academy of Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
37. Keller, Christopher - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M ) |
38. Kennedy, Cameron - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
39. Kilroy, Catherine - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
40. La Neve, Gianmarco - Miami Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
41. Lamp'l, Archer - Miami Diving ( 1M ) |
42. Larson, Ava - Osprey ZAP Diving ( 1M ) |
43. Lewis, Alexandra - Saint Andrew\'s Diving Team ( 1M ) |
44. Lu, Jason - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
45. Luther, Robert - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M ) |
46. Macphee, Laurel - Seahawks Diving Team ( 1M ) |
47. McInnis, Hayley - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M ) |
48. Mekras, Eleni - Miami Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
49. Newman, Madison - Osprey ZAP Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
50. Perez, Markus - Miami Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
51. Petersen, Lily - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M ) |
52. Pettit, Matthew - Osprey ZAP Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
53. Pritchett, Vivian - Miami Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
54. Robbins, Grace - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M ) |
55. Slingsby, Lilly - Osprey ZAP Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
56. Spoto, Emma - Saint Andrew\'s Diving Team ( 1M ) |
57. Sternchuss, Alexandre - Miami Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
58. Suarez, Alicia - Miami Diving ( 1M ) |
59. Valcarcel, Marcos - Miami Diving ( 1M ) |
60. Villagra, Nataniel - Miami Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
61. Villarreal, Eva - Amplitude Academy of Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
62. Whyte, Sasha - Miami Diving ( 1M ) |
63. Wilson, Aaron - Atlantic Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
64. Wilson, Jordan - Atlantic Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
65. Wollschlager, Abigail - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M ) |
66. Young, Jada - Osprey ZAP Diving ( 1M | 3M |