Sunday, Jul 10, 2022
|
Event 1 - Warm up: 07:30 AM Starts: 08:00 AM |
| Freshman 10 & U Girls 3m Rule - 15 Entries |
Event 2 - Warm up: 08:22 AM Starts: 08:52 AM |
| Freshman 10 & U Boys 3m Rule - 19 Entries |
Event 3 - Warm up: 09:21 AM Starts: 09:51 AM |
| Juniors 11-12 Girls 3m Rule - 6 Entries |
Event 4 - Warm up: 10:03 AM Starts: 10:33 AM |
| Juniors 11-12 Boys 3m Rule - 14 Entries |
Event 5 - Warm up: 11:01 AM Starts: 11:31 AM |
| Intermediate 13-14 Girls 3m Rule - 3 Entries |
Event 6 - Warm up: 11:38 AM Starts: 12:08 PM |
| Intermediate 13-14 Boys 3m Rule - 10 Entries |
Event 7 - Warm up: 12:33 PM Starts: 01:03 PM |
| Seniors 15-18 Girls 3m Rule - 16 Entries |
Event 8 - Warm up: 01:51 PM Starts: 02:21 PM |
| Seniors 15-18 Boys 3m Rule - 15 Entries |
End of Day - 03:12 PM |
Divers Entered: |
1. Abbey, Livy Jane - Donaldson Run ( 3M ) |
2. Anderson, William - Highland Park ( 3M ) |
3. Arnic, Azeria - Sleepy Hollow Bath ( 3M ) |
4. Beck, Nate - Cardinal Hill ( 3M ) |
5. Blaeuer, Benjamin - Greenbriar ( 3M ) |
6. Blanco, Sophia - Oakton ( 3M ) |
7. Brabender, Jackson - Cardinal Hill ( 3M ) |
8. Bray, Matthew - Greenbriar ( 3M ) |
9. Bray, Michael - Greenbriar ( 3M ) |
10. Brooks, Jocelyn - Kent Gardens ( 3M ) |
11. Brown, Ivor - Vienna Woods ( 3M ) |
12. Brown, Tyler - Vienna Woods ( 3M ) |
13. Brubaker, Jad - Kent Gardens ( 3M ) |
14. Cahill, Brigid - Springfield ( 3M ) |
15. Cahill, Liam - Springfield ( 3M ) |
16. Dejesus, Cara - Old Keene Mill ( 3M ) |
17. Doe, Brendan - Oakton ( 3M ) |
18. Drobnis, Rebecca - Orange Hunt ( 3M ) |
19. Du, Mason - Annandale ( 3M ) |
20. Edwards, Elijah - Orange Hunt ( 3M ) |
21. Eisenberg, Michayla - Overlee ( 3M ) |
22. Emerick, Katherine - Oakton ( 3M ) |
23. Emerick, Lauren - Oakton ( 3M ) |
24. Feil, Simone - Greenbriar ( 3M ) |
25. Fisher, Jacob - Mansion House ( 3M ) |
26. Fredes, Faustino - Highlands Swim ( 3M ) |
27. Fu, Alan - Hamlet Swim Club ( 3M ) |
28. Fusco, Jennifer - Hunt Valley ( 3M ) |
29. Fusco, Joseph - Hunt Valley ( 3M ) |
30. Garcia, Alexandra - Hunt Valley ( 3M ) |
31. Garcia, Cristiano - Springfield ( 3M ) |
32. Gardner, Daniel - Annandale ( 3M ) |
33. Gentry, Katharine - Hamlet Swim Club ( 3M ) |
34. Gentry, William - Hamlet Swim Club ( 3M ) |
35. Grannis, Nathaniel - Wakefield Chapel ( 3M ) |
36. Guy, Caden - Highland Park ( 3M ) |
37. Hall, Carolina - Crosspointe ( 3M ) |
38. Harrington, Sally - Mantua ( 3M ) |
39. Hashemi, Artemisia - Hamlet Swim Club ( 3M ) |
40. Henderson, Charlotte - Oakton ( 3M ) |
41. Hersh, Madeleine - Kent Gardens ( 3M ) |
42. Hughes, Thomas - Old Keene Mill ( 3M ) |
43. Johns, Ethan - Crosspointe ( 3M ) |
44. Joyce, Ellie - Dominion Hills ( 3M ) |
45. Klein, Lily - Donaldson Run ( 3M ) |
46. Lauretti, Luke - Vienna Woods ( 3M ) |
47. Lede, Thibault - Oakton ( 3M ) |
48. Lee, Sheen - Hunt Valley ( 3M ) |
49. Li, Kate - Kent Gardens ( 3M ) |
50. Margolis, Benjamin - Highland Park ( 3M ) |
51. Martin, Henry - Springfield ( 3M ) |
52. Martin, Samuel - Sleepy Hollow Bath ( 3M ) |
53. Martinez, Paxton - Greenbriar ( 3M ) |
54. Martonik, Erin - Dunn Loring ( 3M ) |
55. Mcclure, Grant - Orange Hunt ( 3M ) |
56. Mcintosh, Donovan - Fairfax ( 3M ) |
57. Memon, Sean - Kent Gardens ( 3M ) |
58. Miller, George - Dunn Loring ( 3M ) |
59. Miller, Liam - Old Keene Mill ( 3M ) |
60. Molinaweir, Owen - Mantua ( 3M ) |
61. Montel, Jon Anthony - Oakton ( 3M ) |
62. Mulcahy, John - Hunt Valley ( 3M ) |
63. Nicholson, Graham - Lee Graham ( 3M ) |
64. Ogrodny, Adam - Hunt Valley ( 3M ) |
65. Ogrodny, Joseph - Hunt Valley ( 3M ) |
66. Orban, Caleb - Springfield ( 3M ) |
67. Owens, Amir - Hunt Valley ( 3M ) |
68. Potts, Ellie - Dominion Hills ( 3M ) |
69. Reed, Peyton - Vienna Woods ( 3M ) |
70. Roberts, James - Oakton ( 3M ) |
71. Rockefeller, Elisabeth - Fairfax Station ( 3M ) |
72. Rotteveel, Charlotte - Parliament ( 3M ) |
73. Scott, Nolan - Parliament ( 3M ) |
74. Shelton, Riley - Dominion Hills ( 3M ) |
75. Smith, Alexander - Parliament ( 3M ) |
76. Smith, Isabel - Parliament ( 3M ) |
77. Stalfort, Amanda - Sideburn Run ( 3M ) |
78. Stewart, Asha - Dunn Loring ( 3M ) |
79. Stickel, Zack - Orange Hunt ( 3M ) |
80. Supple, Miller - Parklawn ( 3M ) |
81. Taliaferro, Joshua - Dunn Loring ( 3M ) |
82. Taylor, Jack - Donaldson Run ( 3M ) |
83. Threadgill, Rowan - Greenbriar ( 3M ) |
84. Turatbekov, Rem - Truro Homes Association ( 3M ) |
85. Vaughan, Katie - Oakton ( 3M ) |
86. Wanzer, Nicholas - Vienna Woods ( 3M ) |
87. Wanzer, Noah - Vienna Woods ( 3M ) |
88. Whang, Isabelle - Oakton ( 3M ) |
89. Whang, Sophie - Oakton ( 3M ) |
90. Wigglesworth, Libby - Vienna Woods ( 3M ) |
91. Wilkins, Paisley - Sleepy Hollow Bath ( 3M ) |
92. Worthington, Madison - Truro Homes Association ( 3M ) |
93. Yen, Cecilia - Overlee ( 3M |